Treskerundan 2019
19. 1. 2019, Treskog • snow - ice 64.42 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 22 (22 on list)
1. | #1 |
Blomberg Robert - Bood Ida |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
RLS*** | 4WD |
39:54.5 |
96.9 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Levin Andreas - Levin Therese |
Nissan Sunny |
DZN*** | 2WD A/B |
41:23.4 |
+1:28.9 +1:28.9 |
93.4 1.38 |
|||
3. | #11 |
Skoglund Amund - Kristiansen Kenneth |
Volvo 242 |
HRW*** | 2WD C |
43:31.4 |
+3:36.9 +2:08.0 |
88.8 3.37 |
|||
4. | #200 |
Karlsson Kristoffer - Björklund Kent-Ola |
Volvo 940 |
CYD*** | VOC A/B |
43:52.4 |
+3:57.9 +21.0 |
88.1 3.69 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Moen Kåre - Fogderud Dan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
JNN*** | 4WD |
44:24.0 |
+4:29.5 +31.6 |
87.1 4.18 |
|||
6. | #24 |
Högsäter Per-Anders - Mård David |
Volvo 242 |
EYC*** | App K |
44:43.5 |
+4:49.0 +19.5 |
86.4 4.49 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Andersson Emil - Grönvall Johan |
Volvo 244 |
BAU*** | VOC A/B |
44:45.7 |
+4:51.2 +2.2 |
86.4 4.52 |
|||
8. | #28 |
Fredriksson Göran - Johansson Peter |
Volvo 242 Turbo |
LMX*** | App K |
44:53.1 |
+4:58.6 +7.4 |
86.1 4.64 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Harling Linus - Vestli Thea |
Nissan Almera |
HBY*** | VOC A/B |
44:59.5 |
+5:05.0 +6.4 |
85.9 4.73 |
|||
10. | #9 |
Hansen Sven - Modig Peter T. |
Volvo 940 |
ODC*** | 2WD A/B |
45:12.0 |
+5:17.5 +12.5 |
85.5 4.93 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Janson Oscar - Widén Matilda |
Volvo 940 |
PMF*** | VOC A/B |
45:13.7 |
+5:19.2 +1.7 |
85.5 4.95 |
|||
12. | #3 |
Dahlström Daniel - Johansson Jörgen |
Mitsubishi Mirage R5 |
BTX*** | 4WD |
46:14.2 |
+6:19.7 +1:00.5 |
83.6 5.89 |
|||
13. | #8 |
Bååth Hans - Sigfridsson Andreas |
BMW M3 E36 |
DRI** | 2WD A/B |
47:57.7 |
+8:03.2 +1:43.5 |
80.6 7.50 |
|||
14. | #17 |
Bergman Hans - Bergman Philip |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
48:18.0 |
+8:23.5 +20.3 |
80.0 7.82 |
||||
15. | #21 |
Ribbing Thomas - Bengtsson Robin |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
48:21.6 |
+8:27.1 +3.6 |
79.9 7.87 |
||||
16. | #19 |
Ivarsson Christoffer - Johansson Björn |
Volvo 940 |
KBA*** | VOC C |
51:09.2 |
+11:14.7 +2:47.6 |
75.6 10.47 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Kovalainen Jukka - Blom Stefan |
Opel Kadett Rallye |
KES*** | App K |
51:47.7 |
+11:53.2 +38.5 |
74.6 11.07 |
|||
18. | #23 |
Ivarsson Ingvar - Persson Per-Anders |
Volvo 940 |
DBY*** | VOC C |
51:56.3 |
+12:01.8 +8.6 |
74.4 11.20 |
|||
19. | #22 |
Persson Tomas - Englund Stefan |
Volvo 244 |
LTN*** | VOC C |
52:31.9 |
+12:37.4 +35.6 |
73.6 11.76 |
|||
20. | #25 |
Sundqvist Jan-Erik - Gustavsson Roger |
Opel Ascona B |
App K |
56:15.8 |
+16:21.3 +3:43.9 |
68.7 15.23 |
||||
21. | #201 |
Kihlman Bengt - Hallberg Jan-Erik |
Saab 99 |
GPT*** | App K |
57:16.7 |
+17:22.2 +1:00.9 |
67.5 16.18 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Engelbrektsson Olof - Aurbakken Joakim |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
1:04:47.2 |
+24:52.7 +7:30.5 |
59.7 23.17 |
||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Engelbrektsson Magnus - Nilsson Carin | Volvo 940 | ETE*** | 2WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #10 |
Lindh Micke - Carlsson Andreas | Volvo 244 | GXP*** | 2WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #12 |
Söderberg Tomas - Ekström Lars | BMW 325i E36 | EGS*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #18 |
Andersson Nils - Rådström Matilda | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | OGG*** | VOC C | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #20 |
Nilsson Oskar - Widström Emil | Volvo 244 | DUX*** | VOC C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Åhsberg Stefan - Larsson Kent | Saab 99 EMS | App K | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #27 |
Hedström Anders - Levin Dan | Volvo 242 | GUU*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #202 |
Jardeby Fredrik - Eriksson Pontus | Volkswagen Golf II | NRP*** | Grupp E | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [27. 6. 2019]