Klappjakten 2013
29. 7. 2013 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 65 (65 on list)
1. | #16 |
Gustavsson Henrik - Jönsson Ulf |
Volvo 940 |
SLA*** | 2WD A |
17:49.6 |
|||||
2. | #9 |
Axelsson Johan - Karlsson Mats |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
18:04.4 |
+14.8 +14.8 |
|||||
3. | #15 |
Thörnberg Per-Ola - Thärnberg Robin |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
18:09.8 |
+20.2 +5.4 |
|||||
4. | #10 |
Sandberg Tore - Johansson Sofia |
Volvo 244 |
FXC*** | 2WD A |
18:15.9 |
+26.3 +6.1 |
||||
5. | #19 |
Eriksson Jimmy - Olsson Tomas |
Volvo 740 |
2WD B |
18:27.2 |
+37.6 +11.3 |
|||||
6. | #81 |
Hadarson Peder - Melin Anders |
Opel Ascona B |
JGP*** | 2WD A |
18:30.2 |
+40.6 +3.0 |
||||
7. | #28 |
Olsson Morgan - Björklund Linda |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit A/B |
18:43.1 |
+53.5 +12.9 |
|||||
8. | #71 |
Samuelsson Torbjörn - Scharff Anders |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
18:45.2 |
+55.6 +2.1 |
|||||
9. | #14 |
Moberg Mats - Olofsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona B |
JZH*** | 2WD A |
18:50.7 |
+1:01.1 +5.5 |
||||
10. | #5 |
Hellström Andreas - Hellström Erica |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4WD |
18:51.7 |
+1:02.1 +1.0 |
|||||
11. | #54 |
Johansson Thomas - Andersson Per-Erik |
Volvo 240 |
App K |
18:55.2 |
+1:05.6 +3.5 |
|||||
12. | #7 |
Palm Birger - Ripenås Rickard |
Toyota Starlet KP62 |
AET*** | 2WD A |
18:56.9 |
+1:07.3 +1.7 |
||||
13. | #83 |
Karlström Erik - Thörngren Tom |
Volvo 940 |
BCZ*** | VOC Elit A/B |
19:06.2 |
+1:16.6 +9.3 |
||||
14. | #79 |
Hartzell Richard - Andersson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf III |
2WD B |
19:07.0 |
+1:17.4 +0.8 |
|||||
15. | #72 |
Andersson Daniel - Lidebjer-Granberg Ida |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A/B |
19:12.4 |
+1:22.8 +5.4 |
|||||
16. | #27 |
Adolfsson Simon - Hjelm Jimmy |
Toyota Starlet KP62 |
FOS*** | 2WD C |
19:16.5 |
+1:26.9 +4.1 |
||||
17. | #82 |
Jonsson Robin - Stjärnström Joakim |
Volvo 940 |
ETD*** | VOC Elit A/B |
19:23.0 |
+1:33.4 +6.5 |
||||
18. | #31 |
Eriksson Joakim - Scherp Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A/B |
19:28.1 |
+1:38.5 +5.1 |
|||||
19. | #42 |
Pettersson Patrik - Nordh Lars |
Opel Astra |
JXW*** | Grupp E A/B |
19:29.4 |
+1:39.8 +1.3 |
||||
20. | #3 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke |
Volvo 940 |
FOB*** | Ungdomsrally |
19:30.4 |
+1:40.8 +1.0 |
||||
21. | #18 |
Bönnemark Thomas - Johansson Kenta |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
19:30.7 |
+1:41.1 +0.3 |
|||||
22. | #57 |
Johnsson Krister Boalt - Nilsson Tina |
Volvo 142 |
BOA** | App K |
19:33.6 |
+1:44.0 +2.9 |
||||
23. | #12 |
Johnsson Maths - Pettersson Rolf |
Peugeot 205 |
2WD A |
19:37.8 |
+1:48.2 +4.2 |
|||||
24. | #30 |
Levstad Fredrik - Tholander Thomas |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
19:39.3 |
+1:49.7 +1.5 |
|||||
25. | #55 |
Svensson Björn - Svensson Johan |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
19:43.8 |
+1:54.2 +4.5 |
|||||
26. | #29 |
Nilsson Joakim - Nejdeby Kjell-Åke |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A/B |
19:46.4 |
+1:56.8 +2.6 |
|||||
27. | #34 |
Andersson Tom - Karlsson Krus Emelie |
Volvo 944 |
VOC C |
19:47.3 |
+1:57.7 +0.9 |
|||||
28. | #22 |
Sandberg Andreas - Alenfalk Robin |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
19:47.9 |
+1:58.3 +0.6 |
|||||
29. | #13 |
Frode Gösta - Pettersson Rolf |
Peugeot 205 |
2WD A |
19:48.6 |
+1:59.0 +0.7 |
|||||
30. | #84 |
Johansson Joakim - Andersson Tommy |
Toyota Starlet |
2WD C |
19:54.1 |
+2:04.5 +5.5 |
|||||
31. | #80 |
Gustavsson Samuel - Eriksson Robin |
Volvo 242 |
HUM*** | VOC C |
19:55.1 |
+2:05.5 +1.0 |
||||
31. | #26 |
Alexandersson Alexander - Pettersson Emil |
Peugeot 306 |
2WD C |
19:55.1 |
+2:05.5 +0.0 |
|||||
33. | #56 |
Asklöf Christer - Asklöf Andreas |
Saab 96 V4 |
CYU*** | App K |
19:59.2 |
+2:09.6 +4.1 |
||||
34. | #76 |
Adolfsson Mats - Andersson Roger |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
CXA*** | Grupp E A/B |
20:00.2 |
+2:10.6 +1.0 |
||||
35. | #60 |
Karlsson Christer - Karlsson Roger |
Opel Ascona B |
App K |
20:09.4 |
+2:19.8 +9.2 |
|||||
36. | #11 |
Karlsson Kent - Holm Gerry |
Volkswagen Golf III |
2WD A |
20:13.5 |
+2:23.9 +4.1 |
|||||
37. | #33 |
Lingheimer Jan - Malmberg Peter |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
20:15.1 |
+2:25.5 +1.6 |
|||||
38. | #77 |
Amberin Daniel - Amberin Dennis |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
20:16.1 |
+2:26.5 +1.0 |
|||||
39. | #24 |
Hedman Tomas - Stjärnström Jörgen |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
20:18.9 |
+2:29.3 +2.8 |
|||||
40. | #35 |
Gunnarsson Jonathan - Ekelöf Ricky |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
20:23.3 |
+2:33.7 +4.4 |
|||||
41. | #59 |
Svensson Jan - Johansson Hampus |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
20:34.1 |
+2:44.5 +10.8 |
|||||
42. | #78 |
Grönlund Bernt-Eric - Grönlund Eric |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
App K |
20:35.4 |
+2:45.8 +1.3 |
|||||
43. | #38 |
Pehrsson Björn - Johnson Robert |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
20:37.8 |
+2:48.2 +2.4 |
|||||
44. | #50 |
Sandell Kent - Melin Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
20:39.1 |
+2:49.5 +1.3 |
|||||
45. | #52 |
Johansson Mikael - Gustafsson Johan |
Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E C |
20:41.1 |
+2:51.5 +2.0 |
|||||
46. | #45 |
Jarl Markus - Sahlberg Marcus |
Volvo 744 |
ONF*** | Grupp E C |
20:45.5 |
+2:55.9 +4.4 |
||||
47. | #58 |
Johnson Jocke - Hultin Per-Erik |
Opel Ascona A |
App K |
20:53.2 |
+3:03.6 +7.7 |
|||||
48. | #39 |
Karlsson Johan - Fridell Pether |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
20:56.2 |
+3:06.6 +3.0 |
|||||
49. | #44 |
Elfver Lars - Elfver Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
20:58.3 |
+3:08.7 +2.1 |
|||||
50. | #1 |
Kindgren Lukas - Astrand Tommy |
Volvo 242 |
Ungdomsrally |
20:59.8 |
+3:10.2 +1.5 |
|||||
51. | #47 |
Jonsson Mikael - Karlsson David |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
21:01.0 |
+3:11.4 +1.2 |
|||||
52. | #2 |
Boström Göran - Johansson Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Ungdomsrally |
21:05.0 |
+3:15.4 +4.0 |
|||||
53. | #62 |
Bergqvist Stig - Allerth Perry |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
21:06.7 |
+3:17.1 +1.7 |
|||||
54. | #73 |
Roth Ronnie - Roth Olliver |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
21:06.9 |
+3:17.3 +0.2 |
|||||
55. | #51 |
Ekeflo Johnny - Billros Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
21:34.4 |
+3:44.8 +27.5 |
|||||
56. | #46 |
Olofsson Kenneth - Johansson Jimmy |
Honda Civic |
Grupp E C |
21:40.0 |
+3:50.4 +5.6 |
|||||
56. | #49 |
Hermansson Kjell - Nilsson Andreas |
Toyota Starlet |
Grupp E C |
21:40.0 0:10 |
+3:50.4 +0.0 |
|||||
58. | #36 |
Hildingsson Pasi - Holmqvist Tom |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
21:46.3 |
+3:56.7 +6.3 |
|||||
59. | #53 |
Glad Jonas - Cassegård Mathias |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
21:51.1 |
+4:01.5 +4.8 |
|||||
60. | #43 |
Lind Bo - Ljungberg Göran |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
21:55.1 |
+4:05.5 +4.0 |
|||||
61. | #61 |
Svensson Fredrik - Svensson Veine |
Volvo PV 544 Sport |
App K |
22:18.0 |
+4:28.4 +22.9 |
|||||
62. | #74 |
Gustavsson Jan O - Gustafson Kristoffer |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
App K |
22:33.8 1:00 |
+4:44.2 +15.8 |
|||||
63. | #70 |
Johansson Henrik - Svensson Ida |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
22:57.6 |
+5:08.0 +23.8 |
|||||
64. | #48 |
Petersson Andreas - Eng Sofia |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C |
24:51.9 |
+7:02.3 +1:54.3 |
|||||
65. | #32 |
Ärleskog Peter - Torvinen Jari |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A/B |
30:39.7 |
+12:50.1 +5:47.8 |
|||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Eliasson Roland - Lundqvist Reine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | SSY*** | 4WD | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #8 |
Andersson Mats - Edvardsson Mattias | Peugeot 306 GTI | THD*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #17 |
Wärnström Tobias - Johansson Emil | Saab 9-3 | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Pettersson Andreas - Kemle Karolina | Volvo 940 | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Olofsson Pierre - Karlsson Åke | Volvo 940 | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Gustafson Christopher - Blom Kjell | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Roos David - Gusstafsson Fredric | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #41 |
Petersson Hans - Petersson Simon | Volvo 940 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #75 |
Johansson Victor - Hidsjö Boo | Volvo 940 | VOC C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [23. 6. 2019]