Chillens minne 2019
22. 4. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 36 (36 on list)
1. | #19 |
Hadarson Peder - Norss Robert |
Volvo 940 |
Standard A |
6:20.16 |
||||||
2. | #20 |
Lindström David - Svensson Jessica |
Volvo 940 |
PLO*** | Standard A |
6:20.17 |
+0.01 +0.01 |
||||
3. | #18 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke |
Volvo 240 |
HAF*** | Standard A |
6:22.81 |
+2.65 +2.64 |
||||
4. | #26 |
Melin Anders - Melin Åke |
Volvo 240 |
Standard B |
6:26.75 |
+6.59 +3.94 |
|||||
5. | #23 |
Pettersson Anders - Simonsson Conny |
Volvo 240 |
Standard B |
6:28.71 |
+8.55 +1.96 |
|||||
6. | #29 |
Lundgren Peter - Emilsson Johan |
BMW 318 |
Standard B |
6:29.17 |
+9.01 +0.46 |
|||||
7. | #44 |
Axelsson Simon - Lindeborgh Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Standard C |
6:29.18 |
+9.02 +0.01 |
|||||
8. | #27 |
Karlsson Emil - Henningsson Per-Olof |
Volvo 240 |
Standard B |
6:32.89 |
+12.73 +3.71 |
|||||
9. | #25 |
Adolfsson Mats - Andersson Roger |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
Standard B |
6:34.04 |
+13.88 +1.15 |
|||||
10. | #21 |
Fager Peter - Larsson Tony |
BMW 325 |
Standard B |
6:39.10 |
+18.94 +5.06 |
|||||
11. | #32 |
Andersson Jörgen - Pettersson Ola |
Volvo 142 |
DUX*** | Standard C |
6:39.83 |
+19.67 +0.73 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Gustafsson Claes - Daag-Gustafsson Wilma |
Volvo 242 |
HYN*** | Standard B |
6:39.92 |
+19.76 +0.09 |
||||
13. | #10 |
Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Olle |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
VOC C |
6:43.53 |
+23.37 +3.61 |
|||||
14. | #7 |
Gustafsson Christoffer - Lundqvist Sophie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
6:45.51 |
+25.35 +1.98 |
|||||
15. | #30 |
Grahn Magnus - Örnskog Claes |
Ford Fiesta ST |
WUP*** | Standard C |
6:45.57 |
+25.41 +0.06 |
||||
16. | #6 |
Johansson Emil - Arvidsson Nathalie |
Volvo 940 |
AEC*** | VOC A/B |
6:46.78 |
+26.62 +1.21 |
||||
17. | #11 |
Ingesson Magnus - Ingesson Frida |
Volvo S70 |
VOC C |
6:46.85 |
+26.69 +0.07 |
|||||
18. | #14 |
Tallåker Patrik - Sjöberg Emilia |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
6:53.67 |
+33.51 +6.82 |
|||||
19. | #17 |
Westerström Urban - Petersson Erik |
Volvo 164 |
App K |
6:55.93 |
+35.77 +2.26 |
|||||
20. | #12 |
Wallin Hampus - Thörnberg Elinor |
Volvo 940 |
EST*** | VOC C |
6:56.16 |
+36.00 +0.23 |
||||
21. | #33 |
Davidsson Stefan - Hultberg Johan |
Volvo 142 |
Standard C |
6:56.18 |
+36.02 +0.02 |
|||||
22. | #24 |
Petersson Lars-Åke - Larsdotter Annika |
Volvo 142 |
Standard B |
6:58.86 |
+38.70 +2.68 |
|||||
23. | #3 |
Oscarsson Jens - Oscarsson Susanne |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
7:02.25 |
+42.09 +3.39 |
|||||
24. | #5 |
Andersson Kevin - Karlsson Nellie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
7:03.39 |
+43.23 +1.14 |
|||||
25. | #8 |
Johansson Simon - Johansson Anton |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
7:04.29 |
+44.13 +0.90 |
|||||
26. | #9 |
Norberg Tobias - Papp Malou |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
7:05.37 |
+45.21 +1.08 |
|||||
27. | #15 |
Törngren Tom - Törngren Kenneth |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
7:05.51 |
+45.35 +0.14 |
|||||
28. | #42 |
Sandberg Jakob - Elfver Sofie |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
7:07.96 |
+47.80 +2.45 |
|||||
29. | #13 |
Sonnbring Johan - Bolund Joakim |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
7:11.30 |
+51.14 +3.34 |
|||||
30. | #41 |
Arvidsson Simon - Arvidsson Bruno |
Volvo 244 |
Ungdomsrally |
7:29.81 |
+1:09.65 +18.51 |
|||||
31. | #2 |
Christensen Linda - Christensen Peter |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E |
7:36.17 |
+1:16.01 +6.36 |
|||||
32. | #1 |
Pettersson Dennis - Persson Rune |
Ford Focus |
Grupp E |
7:42.51 |
+1:22.35 +6.34 |
|||||
33. | #16 |
Svensson Fredrik - Svensson Veine |
Volvo |
App K |
7:43.72 |
+1:23.56 +1.21 |
|||||
34. | #43 |
Karlsson Robert - Karlsson Josefin |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car |
Standard A |
10:09.08 |
+3:48.92 +2:25.36 |
|||||
35. | #31 |
Christensen Stig - Kristensen Rickard |
Opel Corsa B |
PEW*** | Standard C |
10:15.17 |
+3:55.01 +6.09 |
||||
36. | #45 |
Melin Pierre - Gustavsson Ulrik |
Volvo 940 |
PDS*** | VOC A/B |
10:27.79 |
+4:07.63 +12.62 |
||||
Retirements
1 (1 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Wigholm Mikael - Wigholm Sven-Ove | Volvo 740 | Grupp E | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 6. 2019]