Marknadsnatta 2003
25. 10. 2003 • Västra Östergötlands MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 109 (109 on list)
1. | #38 |
Saarinen Jari - Magnusson Jon |
Ford Escort WRC MSK Kvarnvingarna |
MON*** | 4WD A |
21:52.6 |
|||||
2. | #40 |
Lindqvist Mikael - Lindqvist Mats |
Ford Escort WRC |
TNK*** | 4WD A |
21:54.7 |
+2.1 +2.1 |
||||
3. | #37 |
Gustafsson Tobias - Berglund Anders |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4WD A |
22:20.1 |
+27.5 +25.4 |
|||||
4. | #143 |
Lundkvist Niklas - Packalén Stefan |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
22:32.5 |
+39.9 +12.4 |
|||||
5. | #123 |
Johansson Simon - Nilsson Anna |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H B |
22:51.4 |
+58.8 +18.9 |
|||||
6. | #121 |
Eliasson Roland - Lundqvist Reine |
Volvo |
Grupp H B |
22:57.5 |
+1:04.9 +6.1 |
|||||
7. | #125 |
Brodd Mikael - Fridlund Johan |
Opel Kadett GSI |
Grupp H B |
22:59.8 |
+1:07.2 +2.3 |
|||||
8. | #31 |
Huovinen Timo - Engström Björn |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp H A |
23:02.0 |
+1:09.4 +2.2 |
|||||
9. | #144 |
Liljeblad Martin - Engström Mikael |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp H B |
23:13.1 |
+1:20.5 +11.1 |
|||||
10. | #133 |
Forsberg Robert - Forsberg Emil |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H B |
23:15.5 |
+1:22.9 +2.4 |
|||||
11. | #24 |
Österberg Ronnie - Sangheim Tomas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Grupp H A |
23:17.1 |
+1:24.5 +1.6 |
|||||
12. | #27 |
Damberg Daniel - Carlsson Jens |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp H A |
23:24.0 |
+1:31.4 +6.9 |
|||||
13. | #21 |
Rickardsson Sune - Holmberg Anders |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp H A |
23:30.1 |
+1:37.5 +6.1 |
|||||
14. | #147 |
Åkesson Jonas - Bäck Henke |
Opel |
Grupp H B |
23:31.8 |
+1:39.2 +1.7 |
|||||
15. | #41 |
Jacobson Björn - Koepke Tomas |
Subaru Legacy |
4WD A |
23:46.1 |
+1:53.5 +14.3 |
|||||
16. | #29 |
Kemle Stefan - Nilsson Roger |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H A |
23:47.1 |
+1:54.5 +1.0 |
|||||
17. | #124 |
Karlsson Mats - Adolfsson Fredrik |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp H B |
23:49.2 |
+1:56.6 +2.1 |
|||||
18. | #26 |
Ståhl Magnus - Berglund Ronnie |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H A |
23:49.6 |
+1:57.0 +0.4 |
|||||
19. | #58 |
Karlsson Klas - Furensjö Johan |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
23:51.5 |
+1:58.9 +1.9 |
|||||
20. | #119 |
Holmberg Johan - Bergman Stefan |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
A/N <2000 B |
23:52.1 |
+1:59.5 +0.6 |
|||||
21. | #108 |
Berggren Ulf - Engman Christer |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Suzuki Cup |
23:53.1 |
+2:00.5 +1.0 |
|||||
22. | #163 |
Andersson Åke - Andersson Sven |
Volkswagen Golf I |
Grupp H C |
23:54.1 |
+2:01.5 +1.0 |
|||||
23. | #72 |
Andersson Thomas - Landberg Jan-Erik |
BMW 2002 Ti |
Vet |
23:58.0 |
+2:05.4 +3.9 |
|||||
24. | #35 |
Gustafsson Björn - Lindberg Leif |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp H A |
23:58.6 |
+2:06.0 +0.6 |
|||||
25. | #167 |
Väätänen Petri - Väätänen Lasse |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
4WD A |
24:04.5 |
+2:11.9 +5.9 |
|||||
26. | #138 |
Gustavsson Ronnie - Thorin Joel |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H B |
24:05.0 |
+2:12.4 +0.5 |
|||||
27. | #44 |
Carlsson Pär - Bengtsson Johan |
Seat Ibiza |
N2 1401-2000 A |
24:08.2 |
+2:15.6 +3.2 |
|||||
28. | #151 |
Hederstedt Jonny - Ekström Peter |
Ford Escort MK2 |
Grupp H C |
24:12.3 |
+2:19.7 +4.1 |
|||||
29. | #116 |
Wahlström Thobias - Nyberg Jimmy |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Suzuki Cup |
24:13.9 |
+2:21.3 +1.6 |
|||||
30. | #17 |
Andersson Björn - Stigh John |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp H A |
24:14.6 |
+2:22.0 +0.7 |
|||||
31. | #6 |
Fransson Kjell - Lindahl Jörgen |
Ford Escort |
Grupp H A |
24:20.5 |
+2:27.9 +5.9 |
|||||
32. | #158 |
Mattsson Magnus - Magnusson Mats |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H C |
24:23.2 |
+2:30.6 +2.7 |
|||||
33. | #20 |
Moberg Mats - Olofsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H A |
24:24.0 |
+2:31.4 +0.8 |
|||||
34. | #73 |
Eriksson Jan-Erik - Skoog Ola |
Saab V4 |
Vet |
24:24.9 |
+2:32.3 +0.9 |
|||||
35. | #149 |
Sundström Allan - Akola Vesa |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
4WD B |
24:26.8 |
+2:34.2 +1.9 |
|||||
36. | #107 |
Persson Kent - Andersson Mattias |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Suzuki Cup |
24:32.3 |
+2:39.7 +5.5 |
|||||
37. | #114 |
Skytt Pierre - Larsson Patrick |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Suzuki Cup |
24:35.6 |
+2:43.0 +3.3 |
|||||
38. | #55 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Schuster Mikael |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit |
24:36.2 |
+2:43.6 +0.6 |
|||||
39. | #36 |
Larsson Roine - Nilsson Göran |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H A |
24:37.3 |
+2:44.7 +1.1 |
|||||
40. | #16 |
Nelson Jonas - Holm Anders |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp H A |
24:37.8 |
+2:45.2 +0.5 |
|||||
41. | #155 |
Widfeldt Jimmy - Andersson Thomas |
Volvo |
Grupp H C |
24:38.2 |
+2:45.6 +0.4 |
|||||
42. | #146 |
Jansson Mats - Götblad Kjell |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp H B |
24:46.9 |
+2:54.3 +8.7 |
|||||
43. | #28 |
Gustavsson Anders - Sundkvist Toni |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H A |
24:49.2 |
+2:56.6 +2.3 |
|||||
44. | #75 |
Hugosson Ulf - Hugosson Niklas |
Volvo 140 |
Vet |
24:53.5 |
+3:00.9 +4.3 |
|||||
45. | #84 |
Kammar Lars - Karlberg Magnus |
Volvo SMK Motala |
Vet |
24:54.3 |
+3:01.7 +0.8 |
|||||
46. | #154 |
Sandqvist Henrik - Hjortzberg Tom |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H C |
24:54.5 |
+3:01.9 +0.2 |
|||||
47. | #142 |
Göransson Pher - Göransson Maths |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
24:55.4 |
+3:02.8 +0.9 |
|||||
48. | #156 |
Rådén Peter - Sandin Göran |
Opel |
Grupp H C |
24:56.0 |
+3:03.4 +0.6 |
|||||
49. | #91 |
Danielsson Per - Nawalaniec Agneta |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E Elit |
24:58.6 |
+3:06.0 +2.6 |
|||||
50. | #94 |
Kjäll Tobias - Gustavsson Ulrik |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E Elit |
24:59.1 |
+3:06.5 +0.5 |
|||||
51. | #83 |
Carlsson Sören - Johansson Mathias |
Opel Ascona |
Vet |
25:01.6 0:30 |
+3:09.0 +2.5 |
|||||
52. | #139 |
Johansson Per-Åke - Olsson Anders |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
25:04.5 |
+3:11.9 +2.9 |
|||||
53. | #8 |
Olsson Mattis - Johansson Jesper |
Toyota Corolla Fröjds Motor AB |
Grupp H A |
25:04.6 |
+3:12.0 +0.1 |
|||||
54. | #12 |
Fransson Pierre - Fransson Peter |
Ford Escort |
Grupp H A |
25:10.4 |
+3:17.8 +5.8 |
|||||
55. | #104 |
Karlsson Niclas - Granath Bobby |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp E C |
25:11.1 |
+3:18.5 +0.7 |
|||||
56. | #137 |
Johansson Michael - Andersson Magnus |
BMW 325 |
Grupp H B |
25:11.4 |
+3:18.8 +0.3 |
|||||
57. | #67 |
Adolfsson Anders - Adolfsson Andreas |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
25:15.1 |
+3:22.5 +3.7 |
|||||
58. | #30 |
Carlsson Tom - Ericsson Per-Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp H A |
25:17.0 |
+3:24.4 +1.9 |
|||||
59. | #70 |
Wållberg Mattias - Karlsson Patrik |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
25:23.3 |
+3:30.7 +6.3 |
|||||
60. | #49 |
Andersson Mats - Ansell Eva |
Volvo |
VOC Elit |
25:27.6 |
+3:35.0 +4.3 |
|||||
61. | #129 |
Pettersson Sven-Inge - Andersson Åke |
Saab 96 Sport |
Grupp H B |
25:31.8 |
+3:39.2 +4.2 |
|||||
62. | #157 |
Åstrand Peter - Kvistberg Kalle |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H C |
25:32.3 0:10 |
+3:39.7 +0.5 |
|||||
63. | #2 |
Ericsson Johnny - Norrstrand Tomas |
Peugeot 306 GTI |
A/N <2000 A |
25:32.9 |
+3:40.3 +0.6 |
|||||
64. | #10 |
Wallin Lars-Åke - Eriksson Kent |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
A/N <2000 A |
25:33.3 |
+3:40.7 +0.4 |
|||||
65. | #82 |
Brindmark Tobias - Asklöf Krister |
Volvo 142 |
Vet |
25:34.8 |
+3:42.2 +1.5 |
|||||
66. | #51 |
Angland Mats - Lindwall Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
25:36.1 |
+3:43.5 +1.3 |
|||||
67. | #22 |
Bergquist Nils - Magnusson Karl-Erik |
Volvo Amazon |
Klass 3 |
25:36.5 |
+3:43.9 +0.4 |
|||||
68. | #122 |
Jussila Ari - Axelsson Patrik |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
A/N <2000 B |
25:38.6 |
+3:46.0 +2.1 |
|||||
69. | #48 |
Karlsson Roland - Pettersson Håkan |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
25:39.0 |
+3:46.4 +0.4 |
|||||
70. | #14 |
Hoffmann Daniel - Andersson Andreas |
Opel Kadett |
Grupp H A |
25:41.7 |
+3:49.1 +2.7 |
|||||
71. | #164 |
Ahlsén Jonas - Carmesten Martin |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
Grupp H C |
25:44.6 |
+3:52.0 +2.9 |
|||||
72. | #57 |
Lönn Mattias - Lönn Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
25:47.6 |
+3:55.0 +3.0 |
|||||
73. | #66 |
Nilsson Joakim - Andersson Pierre |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
25:53.0 |
+4:00.4 +5.4 |
|||||
74. | #160 |
Johansson Jimmy - Oscarsson Henrik |
Volkswagen Golf I |
Grupp H C |
25:58.9 0:10 |
+4:06.3 +5.9 |
|||||
75. | #87 |
Sandin Christer - Sandin Andreas |
Volvo 142 |
Vet |
25:59.3 |
+4:06.7 +0.4 |
|||||
76. | #1 |
Blondell Lars - Ardryd Robert |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
A/N <2000 A |
26:00.6 |
+4:08.0 +1.3 |
|||||
77. | #33 |
Andersson Mikael - Gunnarsson Jonas |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H A |
26:12.3 |
+4:19.7 +11.7 |
|||||
78. | #59 |
Stensson Björn - Bredenberg Andreas |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
26:13.6 |
+4:21.0 +1.3 |
|||||
79. | #110 | Eriksson Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
Suzuki Cup |
26:15.5 |
+4:22.9 +1.9 |
|||||
80. | #134 |
Nordgren Fia - Ekeberg Rikard |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
26:18.2 |
+4:25.6 +2.7 |
|||||
81. | #52 |
Hernström Krister - Eklöv Ingvar |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
26:18.3 |
+4:25.7 +0.1 |
|||||
82. | #165 |
Hearthly Mårten - Nilsson Martin |
Toyota Celica GT-4 |
4WD C |
26:19.6 |
+4:27.0 +1.3 |
|||||
83. | #113 |
Bertilsson Per - Thelin Johan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
Suzuki Cup |
26:21.8 |
+4:29.2 +2.2 |
|||||
84. | #61 |
Wiik Per-Olof - Nilsson Joakim |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
26:24.1 |
+4:31.5 +2.3 |
|||||
85. | #3 |
Junttila Olli - Cassegård Mathias |
Toyota Corolla |
A/N <2000 A |
26:24.1 |
+4:31.5 +0.0 |
|||||
86. | #71 |
Grönberg Thomas - Gunnarsson Tobias |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
26:24.9 |
+4:32.3 +0.8 |
|||||
87. | #98 |
Karlsson Jan - Karlsson Lisbeth |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
26:24.9 |
+4:32.3 +0.0 |
|||||
88. | #69 |
Pettersson Christian - Hjelm Mikael |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
26:33.6 |
+4:41.0 +8.7 |
|||||
89. | #77 |
Johnson Lars-Eric - Johnson Anna |
Volkswagen 1302 S |
Vet |
26:45.9 |
+4:53.3 +12.3 |
|||||
90. | #97 |
Carlsson Roger - Carlsson Ulrick |
Volvo 340 |
Grupp E C |
26:51.6 |
+4:59.0 +5.7 |
|||||
91. | #96 |
Stjernström Jörgen - Stjernström Jimmie |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
26:57.4 |
+5:04.8 +5.8 |
|||||
92. | #127 |
Nylander Bertil - Fellke Markus |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
26:58.7 0:30 |
+5:06.1 +1.3 |
|||||
93. | #103 |
Johansson Patrik - Johansson Niklas |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
27:08.5 |
+5:15.9 +9.8 |
|||||
94. | #53 |
Johnsson Maths - Pettersson Ann-Charlotte |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
27:13.8 |
+5:21.2 +5.3 |
|||||
95. | #100 |
Björk Timm Kristian - Karlsson Malin |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
27:22.3 |
+5:29.7 +8.5 |
|||||
96. | #79 |
Pettersson Anders - Pettersson Håkan |
Opel Ascona A |
Vet |
27:22.6 |
+5:30.0 +0.3 |
|||||
97. | #65 |
Hjärtström Lars - Laaksonen Arimo |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
27:25.7 |
+5:33.1 +3.1 |
|||||
98. | #101 |
Simonsson Erik - Wärmedal Hanna |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
27:25.8 |
+5:33.2 +0.1 |
|||||
99. | #105 |
Andersson Fredrik - Säwström Dennis |
BMW 2002 |
Grupp E C |
27:36.5 1:20 |
+5:43.9 +10.7 |
|||||
100. | #204 |
Trainor Calle - Trainor Brian |
Volkswagen Golf |
Utbildningsrally |
27:36.9 |
+5:44.3 +0.4 |
|||||
101. | #7 |
Löfqvist Per - Larsson Björn |
Volvo 244 |
Grupp H A |
27:54.8 0:10 |
+6:02.2 +17.9 |
|||||
102. | #150 |
Larsson Christer - Martinsson Håkan |
Opel Kadett GSI |
N2 1401-2000 B |
28:00.8 |
+6:08.2 +6.0 |
|||||
103. | #92 |
Lind Bo - Larsson Jerry |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E Elit |
28:18.9 |
+6:26.3 +18.1 |
|||||
104. | #45 |
Karlsson Gunnar - Persson Roger |
Citroën AX GTI |
N2 <1400 A |
28:33.8 |
+6:41.2 +14.9 |
|||||
105. | #78 |
Westerberg Ingemar - Danielsson Jörgen |
Saab V4 |
Vet |
28:48.4 |
+6:55.8 +14.6 |
|||||
106. | #205 |
Andersson Joakim - Kjellgren Åke |
Opel Ascona B |
Utbildningsrally |
28:54.6 |
+7:02.0 +6.2 |
|||||
107. | #115 |
Backjanis Erik - Backjanis Jan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
Suzuki Cup |
29:46.1 |
+7:53.5 +51.5 |
|||||
108. | #68 |
Ekström Lena - Grip Maria |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
30:10.7 0:40 |
+8:18.1 +24.6 |
|||||
109. | #81 |
Stange Jonas - Starborg Torbjörn |
Volvo 140 |
Vet |
30:30.0 0:10 |
+8:37.4 +19.3 |
|||||
Retirements
30 (30 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Friberg Kjell - Pettersson Danne | Opel Corsa GSi | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Trygg Stefan - Jansson Daniel | Volvo 240 | Grupp H A | Over time limit | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Larsson Kent - Jansson Mikael | Volvo 242 | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Norberg Stefan - Knutsson Roger | Volvo 242 | VOC Elit | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Menck Fredrik - Wallbom Anders | Volvo 240 | VOC Elit | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #60 |
Nyberg Oskar - Svallin Tommy | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #62 |
Karlsson Johan - Björk Joacim | Volvo 240 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #64 |
Gustavsson Thommy - Karlsson Sven | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Kindgren Peo - Karlsson Tommy | Volvo 142 | Vet | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #76 |
Fredriksson Gunnar - Solenö Niklas | Saab V4 | Vet | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Lundin Johan - Paulsson Daniel | Mitsubishi Galant | Grupp E Elit | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #89 |
Nylin Jonny - Persson Anders | Volkswagen Golf I | Grupp E Elit | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Holm Fredrik - Zotterman Krister | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Eng Marcus - Eng Adrian | Opel Ascona B | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Karlsson Gert - Kristoffersson Arne | Saab 99 | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #109 |
Abrahamsson Andreas - Johansson Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi | Suzuki Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #112 |
Örnéus Joacim - Siik Bjarne | Suzuki Swift GTi | Suzuki Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #117 |
Pettersson Lena - Pettersson Lars-Olof | Suzuki Swift GTi | Suzuki Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #130 |
Karlsson Tony - Stall Daniel | Opel Kadett GSI | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #131 |
Jonsson Johan - Larsson Daniel | Ford Escort MK2 | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #132 |
Olsson Patrik - Nygårds Peter | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #135 |
Mejermo Mats - Jakobsson Jocke | Volkswagen Golf II | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #136 |
Gårdman Mathias - Stridh Pontus | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #140 |
Hammarqvist Björn - Lindberg Thomas | Volvo 244 | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #141 |
Gradin Lars - Pettersson Carolina | Ford Escort | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #152 |
Johansson Per - Johansson Christian | Opel Ascona B | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #153 |
Åkeson Jesper - Åkeson Lukas | Peugeot 309 GTI | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #159 |
Rydh Mårten - Woss Magnus | Volvo 240 | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #166 |
Carlsson Madeleine - Carlsson Thomas | Peugeot 205 GTI | N2 1401-2000 C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #203 |
Svensson Robin - Svensson Roger | Saab 99 | Utbildningsrally | Retired |