1. Rally Shuyskie Zori 2005
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2005, Shuya • asphalt 64.82 km - (cancelled 7.96 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #27 |
Efimov Boris - Ismailova Irina |
Lada Samara 2108 AVM Sport |
Club |
25:24.0 |
134.3 |
|||||
2. | #20 |
Kashtanov Alexey - Burlakov Maxim |
Lada Samara 21083 Petrodor-Leningrad |
Club |
26:15.0 |
+51.0 +51.0 |
130.0 0.90 |
||||
3. | #29 |
Proschenkov Sergey - Andronov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 AVM Sport |
Club |
26:23.0 |
+59.0 +8.0 |
129.3 1.04 |
||||
4. | #22 |
Naymushin Andrey - Grigoryev Ivan |
Lada Samara 21083 STK Stalker Teboil |
Club |
26:50.0 |
+1:26.0 +27.0 |
127.1 1.51 |
||||
5. | #28 |
Chulkov Vladimir - Chumak Dmitriy |
Lada Samara 2108 AGA-Racing |
Club |
27:56.0 |
+2:32.0 +1:06.0 |
122.1 2.67 |
||||
6. | #33 |
Kolobkov Dmitriy - Sadovyi Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 Dinamo Escort |
Club |
28:07.0 |
+2:43.0 +11.0 |
121.3 2.87 |
||||
7. | #31 |
Abramov Andrey - Konstantinov Ivan |
Lada Samara 2109 Virazh |
Club |
28:10.0 |
+2:46.0 +3.0 |
121.1 2.92 |
||||
8. | #34 |
Davshan Andrey - Chukov Evgeniy |
Lada Samara 21093 AVM Sport |
Club |
28:42.0 |
+3:18.0 +32.0 |
118.9 3.48 |
||||
9. | #17 |
Vasin Anton - Luzhkov Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Club |
28:51.0 |
+3:27.0 +9.0 |
118.3 3.64 |
||||
10. | #25 |
Kashin Andrey - Sergeev Igor |
Lada Samara 21083 MADI |
Club |
29:29.0 |
+4:05.0 +38.0 |
115.7 4.31 |
||||
11. | #19 |
Klevtsov Nikolay - Khukhrov Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 Virazh |
Club |
29:45.0 |
+4:21.0 +16.0 |
114.7 4.59 |
||||
12. | #16 |
Voytov Pavel - Kabanov Vladimir |
Lada Samara 21083 AGA-Racing |
Club |
30:01.0 0:10 |
+4:37.0 +16.0 |
113.7 4.87 |
||||
13. | #23 |
Volkov Sergey - Belyaev Mikhail |
Lada VAZ 2112 GTRT-Polaris |
Club |
34:24.0 0:10 |
+9:00.0 +4:23.0 |
99.2 9.50 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #18 |
Konik Sergey - Matveev Aleksey |
Lada VAZ 21013 STK Stalker Teboil |
Club | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #24 |
Levdik Oleg - Guseva Elena |
Toyota Starlet GTRT-Polaris |
Club | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Ivanov Sergey - Chilikin Mikhail |
Lada VAZ 21106 AGA-Racing |
Club | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Andrianov Dmitry - Shmatalyuk Anton |
Lada Samara 21083 GTRT-Polaris |
Club | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Spiridonov Sergey - Dzyuba Oleg |
Lada Samara 2108 Brateevo RT |
Club | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #35 |
Agureev Alexey - Dotsenko Eugeniy |
Lada VAZ 2112 AVM Sport |
Club | Didn't start | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Khaslavskiy Yaroslav - Lebedev Mikhail | Lada Samara 21083 | Club | Retired |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [6. 4. 2020]