Sou'wester ClubRally 2000
15. 9. 2000, Shelton, Washington • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | ? |
Paterson Tim - Ferguson Scott |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
J 3*** | O |
54:33 |
|||||
2. | ? |
Richard Patrick - Bradley Benjamin |
Subaru Impreza RS |
PGT |
55:19 |
+46 +46 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Eklund Paul - Huhn Scott |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
ULT*** | O |
55:42 |
+1:09 +23 |
||||
4. | ? |
Plsek George - Gelsomino Alessandro |
Audi Coupé S2 |
3RF*** | O |
55:51 |
+1:18 +9 |
||||
5. | ? |
Reaves Robert - Reaves Tammy |
Mazda RX-3 |
G5 |
56:02 |
+1:29 +11 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Hartmann Todd - Callahan Shawn |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
G2 |
57:18 |
+2:45 +1:16 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Cavett Gary - Lengacher Tina |
Subaru RX Turbo |
O |
57:34 |
+3:01 +16 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Streets Jay - Feyling Bill |
Toyota Corolla GTS |
G2 |
57:46 |
+3:13 +12 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Leonard Michael - Owens Leon |
Saab 99 |
G2 |
58:58 |
+4:25 +1:12 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Noyes Joe - Ruiz Kenneth |
Toyota Supra |
G5 |
58:59 |
+4:26 +1 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Niday J.B. - Kintigh Al |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
CHR*** | G2 |
59:52 |
+5:19 +53 |
||||
12. | ? |
VanBogart Peter - VanBogart Matt |
Volkswagen Rabbit Turbo |
G5 |
1:00:30 |
+5:57 +38 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Sharples Andy - Sharples Julie |
Subaru RX |
O |
1:02:06 |
+7:33 +1:36 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Tabor Matthew - Tabor Kristen |
Toyota Corolla |
G2 |
1:02:45 |
+8:12 +39 |
|||||
15. | ? |
T-Stow Nat - Montgomery Aaron |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G2 |
1:04:00 |
+9:27 +1:15 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Tabor Jon - Poirier Kevin |
Nissan Sentra SE-R |
P |
1:04:02 |
+9:29 +2 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Green Neville - Patton James |
Merkur XR4Ti |
G5 |
1:05:08 |
+10:35 +1:06 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Tabor Mark - Elkin John |
Mazda 323 GTX |
RAL*** | PGT |
1:05:30 |
+10:57 +22 |
||||
19. | ? |
Ford Martyn - Weiman David |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
G5 |
1:05:53 |
+11:20 +23 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Call Jeff - Meade Rick |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G2 |
1:06:53 |
+12:20 +1:00 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Garber Daniel - Crabtree Troy |
Toyota Corolla |
G2 |
1:07:21 |
+12:48 +28 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Jackmann Roger - Meloy John |
Dodge Colt |
G5 |
1:07:38 |
+13:05 +17 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Teeter John - Sorenson Lee |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
O |
1:19:32 |
+24:59 +11:54 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Jacobs Andrew - Morgan Scott |
Honda Civic |
P |
1:24:03 |
+29:30 +4:31 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Drucker Ian - Mahoney Robert |
Toyota Corolla 4WD |
O |
1:54:55 |
+1:00:22 +30:52 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
? |
Hintz Dave - Hintz Richard | Mazda RX-7 | NPC*** | G5 | Turbo | ||||||
? |
Wright Carey - Wright Alan | Mazda 323 GTX | O | Accident | |||||||
? |
Koch R. Scott - Swalwell Jarred | Datsun 210 | G5 | Mechanical | |||||||
? |
Sorem Rod - Sorem Josh | Subaru RX Coupé | PGT | Accident | |||||||
? |
Lagemann Ramana - Allen John R. | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | O | Accident | |||||||
? |
Pennington Kevin - Damitio Janice | Audi 4000 Quattro | O | Electrical | |||||||
? |
Schrenk Dave - Little Chad | Saab 900 | G5 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Brodhead Jack - Jump Jim | Eagle Talon TSi | PGT | Accident | |||||||
? |
Mailman Mike - Flagg Donald James | Audi Coupé Quattro | O | Mechanical | |||||||
? |
Tennis Nate - Pettit Nate | Saab 99 EMS | G2 | Engine | |||||||
? |
Lingelbach Greg - Andrews Steve | Eagle Talon TSi | PGT | Mechanical | |||||||
? |
Eaton Eric - Almquist Kenny | Subaru Impreza RS | O | Electronics |
Added by: Mateusz Zaremba [21. 2. 2019]