SviestadTräffen 1984
1. 5. 1984, Linköping • gravel • Other years
Four debutants started without times.
Final results
finished: 62 (62 on list)
1. | #16 |
Karlsson Bossing - Danielsson Kenneth |
Opel Ascona Linköpings MS |
A Nat |
5:19 |
||||||
2. | #100 |
Henell Peter - Malmqvist Björn |
Opel Kadett GT/E Mälaröarnas MK |
A Nat |
5:21 |
+2 +2 |
|||||
3. | #6 |
Karlsson Leif - Johansson Jan-Erik |
Opel Ascona SMK Östgöta |
A Nat |
5:23 |
+4 +2 |
|||||
3. | #103 |
Qvist Kent - Quist Lars-Inge |
Opel Manta 2.0 E |
A Nat |
5:23 |
+4 +0 |
|||||
5. | #106 |
Axelsson Nils-Erik - Pettersson Bengt |
Opel Ascona |
A Nat |
5:25 |
+6 +2 |
|||||
6. | #4 |
Farsbo Boo - Nilsson Hakan |
Opel Kadett GT/E Finspångs MS |
A Nat |
5:26 |
+7 +1 |
|||||
7. | #5 |
Sehlin Göran - Karlsson Lars |
Opel Ascona SMK Östgöta |
A Nat |
5:27 |
+8 +1 |
|||||
8. | #101 |
Zachrisson Bo - Sveder Mats |
Toyota Starlet |
A STD |
5:29 |
+10 +2 |
|||||
9. | #7 |
Björe Jan - Nilsson Kent |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Södermanland |
A Nat |
5:30 |
+11 +1 |
|||||
10. | #8 |
Pennycook Jan - Carlsson Hans |
Opel Ascona Norrköpings MK |
A Nat |
5:31 |
+12 +1 |
|||||
11. | #2 |
Johansson Kenneth - Axelsson Lars |
Opel Ascona Norrköpings MK |
A Nat |
5:32 |
+13 +1 |
|||||
11. | #102 |
Öberg Per - Andersson Dan |
Toyota Starlet |
A STD |
5:32 |
+13 +0 |
|||||
13. | #205 |
Gustavsson Hans - Örnebjar Stefan |
Ford Escort Södertälje KRC |
B Nat |
5:34 |
+15 +2 |
|||||
14. | #11 |
Karlsson Peter - Pettersson Göran |
Opel Manta Västerås MS |
A Nat |
5:35 |
+16 +1 |
|||||
15. | #29 |
Andersson Peter - Andersson Gert-Owe |
Opel Ascona MK Kinda |
B Nat |
5:36 |
+17 +1 |
|||||
16. | #9 |
Jansson Sören - Hernström Christer |
Opel Ascona Finspångs MS |
A Nat |
5:37 |
+18 +1 |
|||||
16. | #1 |
Andersson Jan - Enderlein Claes |
Opel Kadett GT/E Åtvidabergs MK |
A Nat |
5:37 |
+18 +0 |
|||||
18. | #19 |
Kjäll Sven-Erik - Åhlin Leif |
Opel Ascona |
A Nat |
5:38 |
+19 +1 |
|||||
19. | #32 |
Roos Lars - Karlsson Börje |
Opel Ascona MK Scandia |
B Nat |
5:40 |
+21 +2 |
|||||
19. | #105 |
Andersson Göran - Johansson C. |
BMW 1802 |
A Nat |
5:40 |
+21 +0 |
|||||
19. | #27 |
Carlsson Sune - Eklund Helena |
Opel Ascona SMK Nyköping |
B Nat |
5:40 |
+21 +0 |
|||||
22. | #12 |
Johansson Christer - Carlsson Bo |
Saab 96 |
A STD |
5:41 |
+22 +1 |
|||||
23. | #51 |
Hedman Sven - Karlsson Ralf |
Opel Ascona Eskilstuna MK |
C-Förare |
5:43 |
+24 +2 |
|||||
24. | #13 |
Wahlqvist Claes - Ling Lars |
Volvo 142 SMK Vingåker |
A Nat |
5:44 |
+25 +1 |
|||||
24. | #3 |
Heelge Mikael - Lundquist Claes |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Linköpings MS |
A Nat |
5:44 |
+25 +0 |
|||||
24. | #33 |
Österberg Robert - Eklund Jan |
Volvo 142 Katrineholms MK |
B Nat |
5:44 |
+25 +0 |
|||||
24. | #24 |
Karlsson Mats - Bogren Leif |
Opel Ascona SMK Östgöta |
B STD |
5:44 |
+25 +0 |
|||||
24. | #18 |
Lindqvist Mikael - Karlsson Åke |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Östgöta |
A Nat |
5:44 0:15 |
+25 +0 |
|||||
29. | #14 |
Andersson Stefan - Wretemark Anders |
Volvo 142 Åtvidabergs MK |
A Nat |
5:46 |
+27 +2 |
|||||
29. | #20 |
Danielsson Tommy - Pettersson Håkan |
Volvo 142 VOMK Skänninge |
B Nat |
5:46 |
+27 +0 |
|||||
31. | #26 |
Gustafsson Ove - Hallsten Robert |
Mazda RX-3 Flens MS |
B Nat |
5:47 |
+28 +1 |
|||||
32. | #34 |
Karlsson Lars-Åke - Gunnarsson Krister |
Opel Ascona Norrköpings MK |
B Nat |
5:49 |
+30 +2 |
|||||
32. | #202 |
Andersson Tommy - Johansson Jan |
Saab 96 VOMK Skänninge |
B STD |
5:49 |
+30 +0 |
|||||
32. | #22 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bruce Michael |
Opel Kadett Rallye Åtvidabergs MK |
B Nat |
5:49 |
+30 +0 |
|||||
35. | #55 |
Karlsson Per-Åke - Andersson Mats |
Volvo Amazon VOMK Skänninge |
C-Förare |
5:50 |
+31 +1 |
|||||
35. | #17 |
Tonér Magnus - Olsson Maria |
Volkswagen VOMK Skänninge |
A Nat |
5:50 |
+31 +0 |
|||||
37. | #49 |
Hahn Torwald - Siewertsson Leif |
Saab 96 Ydre MK |
C-Förare |
5:51 |
+32 +1 |
|||||
38. | #38 |
Andersson Tomas - Eriksson Kristina |
Opel Ascona Flens MS |
C-Förare |
5:52 |
+33 +1 |
|||||
39. | #54 |
Ilsson Gunnar - Johansson Stefan |
Saab V4 VOMK Skänninge |
C-Förare |
5:54 |
+35 +2 |
|||||
39. | #10 |
Johansson Conny - Mansson Torbjörn |
Volvo 142 SMK Östgöta |
A Nat |
5:54 |
+35 +0 |
|||||
41. | #31 |
Gustafsson Håkan - Gustafsson Jan |
Opel Ascona Tjust MK |
B Nat |
5:55 |
+36 +1 |
|||||
42. | #46 |
Larsen Kjell-Erik - Pedersen Leif |
Volvo 142 Flens MS |
C-Förare |
5:59 |
+40 +4 |
|||||
43. | #40 |
Johansson Gunnar - Carlsson Patrik |
Volvo Amazon SMK Östgöta |
C-Förare |
6:00 0:15 |
+41 +1 |
|||||
44. | #204 |
Lundholm Mats - Svensson Per |
Opel Ascona Tjust MK |
B Nat |
6:02 |
+43 +2 |
|||||
44. | #30 |
Klercker Tage - Pettersson Christer |
Opel Ascona Flens MS |
B Nat |
6:02 |
+43 +0 |
|||||
46. | #28 |
Jansson Leif - Sandberg Håkan |
Volvo 142 Ydre MK |
B Nat |
6:04 0:30 |
+45 +2 |
|||||
47. | #35 |
Jansson Mikael - Larsson Lars-Åke |
Opel Kadett GT/E Åtvidabergs MK |
B Nat |
6:05 0:15 |
+46 +1 |
|||||
47. | #47 |
Johansson Eddie - Pettersson Torbjörn |
Simca 1100 VOMK Skänninge |
C-Förare |
6:05 |
+46 +0 |
|||||
49. | #21 |
Söderberg Lars-Göran - Åbrink Hans |
Volvo 142 Flens MS |
B Nat |
6:06 0:15 |
+47 +1 |
|||||
50. | #104 |
Nörager Arne - Nörager Anders |
Opel Ascona |
A Nat |
6:09 0:15 |
+50 +3 |
|||||
51. | #23 |
Allebrand Bertil - Hjort Eva |
Lada VAZ 1500S Östergyllen RC |
B STD |
6:22 |
+1:03 +13 |
|||||
52. | #43 |
Hamrer Margareta - Svantesson Susanne |
Saab V4 Linköpings MS |
C-Förare |
6:28 |
+1:09 +6 |
|||||
53. | #48 |
Sterneling Ove - Wretemark Johan |
Volvo 142 Linköpings MS |
C-Förare |
6:35 0:15 |
+1:16 +7 |
|||||
54. | #50 |
Pettersson Johan - Karlsson Hans |
Volvo 142 Finspångs MS |
C-Förare |
6:43 0:45 |
+1:24 +8 |
|||||
55. | #15 |
Gustafsson Jörgen - Rudengren Lars-Johan |
Opel Ascona Flens MS |
A Nat |
8:45 |
+3:26 +2:02 |
|||||
56. | #201 |
Johansson Lars - Karlsson Magnus |
Volvo 142 Östergyllen RC |
B Nat |
9:20 |
+4:01 +35 |
|||||
57. | #37 |
Granqvist Mats - Danielsson Weine |
Volvo 142 Norrköpings MK |
C-Förare |
9:31 |
+4:12 +11 |
|||||
58. | #44 |
Eldh Stefan - Bjärbom Lars |
Saab 96 SMK Östgöta |
C-Förare |
9:35 |
+4:16 +4 |
|||||
59. | #57 |
Hammar Ulf - Dessner Håkan |
Opel Ascona Hjo MK |
C-Förare |
9:41 0:30 |
+4:22 +6 |
|||||
60. | #53 |
Karlsson Anders - Eldh Hans |
Opel Ascona SMK Östgöta |
C-Förare |
9:57 0:45 |
+4:38 +16 |
|||||
61. | #56 |
Vamborg Bengt - Mahrs Mikael |
Volvo Amazon NMK |
C-Förare |
10:27 0:45 |
+5:08 +30 |
|||||
62. | #52 |
Farsbö Eva - Andersson Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E Finspångs MS |
C-Förare |
10:34 1:00 |
+5:15 +7 |
|||||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #42 |
Inge Pehter - Berg Per-Olof |
Toyota Starlet Boxholms MK |
C-Förare | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Ström Peter - Hugo Göran |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Scandia |
C-Förare | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #203 |
Eliasson Roland - Gustavsson Rikard |
Volvo Amazon SMK Östgöta |
B Nat | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [25. 1. 2024]