Nora-Rallyt 2003
31. 5. 2003 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 115 (115 on list)
1. | #13 |
Alanen Ari - Henrysson Torbjörn |
Toyota Celica GT-4 |
4WD A |
17:43 |
||||||
2. | #12 |
Gustafsson Mikael - Huatorpet David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
4WD A |
17:46 |
+3 +3 |
|||||
3. | #9 |
Olsson Sören - Lindvall Conny |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
4WD A |
17:54 |
+11 +8 |
|||||
4. | #22 |
Oscarsson Mikael - Lundh Henrik |
Ford Escort RS |
Grupp H A |
18:28 |
+45 +34 |
|||||
5. | #21 |
Eriksson Johan - Jakobsen Elisabeth |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Grupp H A |
18:38 |
+55 +10 |
|||||
6. | #23 |
Beck Björn - Jansson Mikael |
Ford Escort MK2 |
Grupp H A |
18:38 |
+55 +0 |
|||||
7. | #20 |
Gerdin Patrik - Thobiasson Leif |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H A |
18:41 |
+58 +3 |
|||||
8. | #43 |
Andersson Henrik - Sonesson Christer |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit A |
18:43 |
+1:00 +2 |
|||||
9. | #44 |
Johansson Christer - Fredriksson Anders |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A |
19:05 |
+1:22 +22 |
|||||
10. | #204 |
Svensson Håkan - Gunnarsson Sören |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4WD A |
19:06 |
+1:23 +1 |
|||||
11. | #26 |
Tyrbjörn Mattias - Svennestam Calle |
Opel Astra GSi |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
19:06 |
+1:23 +0 |
|||||
12. | #33 |
Westerlund Torbjörn - Östlund Anders |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit A |
19:10 |
+1:27 +4 |
|||||
13. | #18 |
Nilsson Svenne - Andersson Lars |
Ford Sierra |
LAF*** | Grupp H A |
19:11 |
+1:28 +1 |
||||
14. | #77 |
Båth Joakim - Fransson Bo |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit B |
19:12 |
+1:29 +1 |
|||||
15. | #129 |
Johansson Simon - Elofsson Sune |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H B |
19:15 |
+1:32 +3 |
|||||
16. | #38 |
Sköldin Per-Erik - Sköldin Kristina |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A |
19:15 |
+1:32 +0 |
|||||
17. | #72 |
Bergvall Petter - Carlsson Anders |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit B |
19:16 |
+1:33 +1 |
|||||
18. | #30 |
Bengtsson Magnus - Petersson Stefan |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A |
19:17 |
+1:34 +1 |
|||||
19. | #132 |
Larsson Mats - Palmqvist Jens |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
19:20 |
+1:37 +3 |
|||||
20. | #39 |
Persson Mårten - Lind Ulf |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit A |
19:21 |
+1:38 +1 |
|||||
21. | #34 |
Gustafsson Mathias - Johansson Jörgen |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A |
19:22 |
+1:39 +1 |
|||||
22. | #25 |
Hoffmann Daniel - Schuster Mikael |
Peugeot 306 |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
19:25 |
+1:42 +3 |
|||||
23. | #32 |
Levin Henrik - Nilsson Mårten |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A |
19:25 |
+1:42 +0 |
|||||
24. | #42 |
Strömbeck Anders - Larsson Björn |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A |
19:25 |
+1:42 +0 |
|||||
25. | #31 |
Sundkvist Jan - Vogel Peter |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
19:27 |
+1:44 +2 |
|||||
26. | #52 |
Johansson Thord - Jönsjö Mats |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
19:27 |
+1:44 +0 |
|||||
27. | #133 |
Nilsson Gunde - Karlsson Mikael |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp H B |
19:28 |
+1:45 +1 |
|||||
28. | #40 |
Persson Per-Martin - Johansson Mikael |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit A |
19:29 |
+1:46 +1 |
|||||
29. | #29 |
Norlin Oskar - Björlin Lars-Inge |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A |
19:30 |
+1:47 +1 |
|||||
30. | #54 |
Norberg Stefan - Knutsson Roger |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A |
19:30 |
+1:47 +0 |
|||||
31. | #68 |
Menck Fredrik - Jonsson Maths |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
19:33 |
+1:50 +3 |
|||||
32. | #16 |
Nygren Göte - Svensson Per-Erik |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp H A |
19:33 |
+1:50 +0 |
|||||
33. | #81 |
Kruuse Af Verchou Henrik - Pettersson Fia |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
19:34 |
+1:51 +1 |
|||||
34. | #92 |
Zachrisson Peter - Cebers Cristina |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
19:34 |
+1:51 +0 |
|||||
35. | #56 |
Blom Bengt-Inge - Berglund Anders |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A |
19:39 |
+1:56 +5 |
|||||
36. | #73 |
Sandberg Fredrik - Hindersson Jens |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
19:39 |
+1:56 +0 |
|||||
37. | #65 |
Andersson Mikael - Svensson Erica |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
19:41 |
+1:58 +2 |
|||||
38. | #51 |
Persson Leif - Isaksson Anders |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A |
19:42 |
+1:59 +1 |
|||||
39. | #45 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Hermansson Magnus |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A |
19:43 |
+2:00 +1 |
|||||
40. | #57 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Sven |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A |
19:43 |
+2:00 +0 |
|||||
41. | #46 |
Molander Tomas - Bigsten Tore |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A |
19:44 |
+2:01 +1 |
|||||
42. | #70 |
Oscarsson Tomas - Isaksson Erik |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
19:44 |
+2:01 +0 |
|||||
43. | #131 |
Jonsson Johan - Larsson Daniel |
Ford Escort MK2 |
Grupp H B |
19:44 |
+2:01 +0 |
|||||
44. | #37 |
Kajsson Gary - Wennström Peter |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A |
19:45 |
+2:02 +1 |
|||||
45. | #61 |
Rydin Joacim - Sandberg Jonas |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
19:45 |
+2:02 +0 |
|||||
46. | #127 |
Åhlgren Stig - Åhlgren Karin |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
19:45 |
+2:02 +0 |
|||||
47. | #62 |
Vogel Erik - Fransson Andreas |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
19:46 |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
48. | #138 |
Olsson Ulf - Karlsson Pernilla |
Ford Escort |
Grupp H B |
19:46 |
+2:03 +0 |
|||||
49. | #130 |
Tungfelt Emil - Eriksson Henrik |
Volvo 240 ITE Trade AB |
Grupp H B |
19:47 |
+2:04 +1 |
|||||
50. | #55 |
Karlsson Jörgen - Johansson Tomas |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A |
19:49 |
+2:06 +2 |
|||||
51. | #36 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Olhem Lena |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A |
19:50 |
+2:07 +1 |
|||||
52. | #69 |
Nilsson Niklas 'Nibbe' - Hoff Dan |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
19:51 |
+2:08 +1 |
|||||
53. | #60 |
Larsson Mats - Andersson Daniel |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit B |
19:52 |
+2:09 +1 |
|||||
54. | #93 |
Sahlqvist Tommy - Ringström Kenneth |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
19:54 |
+2:11 +2 |
|||||
55. | #87 |
Engelbrektsson Magnus - Nilsson Carin |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
19:54 |
+2:11 +0 |
|||||
56. | #48 |
Johansson Anders - Andersson Peter |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A |
19:57 |
+2:14 +3 |
|||||
57. | #95 |
Gustavsson Magnus - Sahlgren Daniel |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
19:58 |
+2:15 +1 |
|||||
58. | #162 |
Häljeskog Tommy - Schmidt Tonny |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H C |
19:58 |
+2:15 +0 |
|||||
59. | #115 |
Hammar Carl-Henrik - Gull Krister |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
20:00 |
+2:17 +2 |
|||||
60. | #102 |
Andersson Rolf - Hagstedt Rustan |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Cup |
20:01 |
+2:18 +1 |
|||||
61. | #76 |
Norrby Kalle - Österman Klas |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
20:01 |
+2:18 +0 |
|||||
62. | #96 |
Wiik Per-Olof - Nilsson Joakim |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
20:02 |
+2:19 +1 |
|||||
63. | #75 |
Enner Henrik - Björklund Kent-Ola |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
20:05 |
+2:22 +3 |
|||||
64. | #63 |
Skoglund Lars - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit B |
20:06 |
+2:23 +1 |
|||||
65. | #101 |
Spetzig Daniel - Pedersen Susanne |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
20:09 |
+2:26 +3 |
|||||
66. | #79 |
Bergkvist Daniel - Olsson Linus |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
20:12 |
+2:29 +3 |
|||||
67. | #28 |
Persson Kent - Andersson Mattias |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
A/N 0-1600 A |
20:12 |
+2:29 +0 |
|||||
68. | #59 |
Lindqvist Lars - Sperl Jürgen |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A |
20:14 |
+2:31 +2 |
|||||
69. | #83 |
Nilsson Ronny - Skårud Claes |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit B |
20:15 |
+2:32 +1 |
|||||
70. | #154 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Johansson Christoffer |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H C |
20:16 0:30 |
+2:33 +1 |
|||||
71. | #94 |
Palmén Per - Lennartsson Kristian |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
20:17 |
+2:34 +1 |
|||||
72. | #86 |
Hammar Pär - Hedlund Jörgen |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
20:17 |
+2:34 +0 |
|||||
73. | #90 |
Flodin Patrik - Olsson Morgan |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
20:18 |
+2:35 +1 |
|||||
74. | #152 |
Johansson Daniel - Sörensen Rolf |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H C |
20:19 0:10 |
+2:36 +1 |
|||||
75. | #66 |
Johansson Peder - Johansson Lars |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
20:21 |
+2:38 +2 |
|||||
76. | #137 |
Lindberg Mattias - Bjernstrand Daniel |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit B |
20:25 |
+2:42 +4 |
|||||
77. | #64 |
Nilsson Mattias - Andersson Petra |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
20:28 |
+2:45 +3 |
|||||
78. | #116 |
Andersson Jonny - Larsson Börje |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
20:28 |
+2:45 +0 |
|||||
79. | #67 |
Högberg Mikael - Mattsson Jörgen |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
20:32 |
+2:49 +4 |
|||||
80. | #120 |
Lindén Thomas - Sundin Peter |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E B |
20:35 |
+2:52 +3 |
|||||
81. | #84 |
Frykemo Daniel - Hauri Nils |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit B |
20:38 |
+2:55 +3 |
|||||
82. | #202 |
Johansson Anders - Wilhelmsson Robert |
Ford Escort |
Grupp H C |
20:39 |
+2:56 +1 |
|||||
83. | #134 |
Gustavsson Ronnie - Thorin Joel |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
20:41 |
+2:58 +2 |
|||||
84. | #149 |
Rolfsson Conny - Rolfsson Mikael |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
4WD C |
20:43 |
+3:00 +2 |
|||||
85. | #74 |
Pålsson Pär - Andersson Camilla |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
20:47 |
+3:04 +4 |
|||||
86. | #153 |
Karlsson Johan - Jörgensen Jens |
Opel Corsa |
Grupp H C |
20:51 0:30 |
+3:08 +4 |
|||||
87. | #88 |
Lindgren Rune - Moberg Anders |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit B |
20:51 |
+3:08 +0 |
|||||
88. | #5 |
Ledin Niklas - Ledin Therese |
Saab 9000 |
Grupp E A |
20:52 |
+3:09 +1 |
|||||
89. | #91 |
Jonsson Per Erik - Jonsson Erling |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
20:52 |
+3:09 +0 |
|||||
90. | #98 |
Kallin Daniel - Kallin Marcus |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
20:57 |
+3:14 +5 |
|||||
91. | #166 |
Örnéus Joacim - Siik Bjarne |
Suzuki Swift |
A/N 0-1600 C |
20:57 |
+3:14 +0 |
|||||
92. | #97 |
Bragd Tobias - Johanson Matti |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
20:57 |
+3:14 +0 |
|||||
93. | #163 |
Skoglund Jonas - Skoglund Birgitta |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp H C |
20:59 |
+3:16 +2 |
|||||
94. | #150 |
Gustavsson Arne - Ahlgren Rolf |
Audi 80 Quattro |
4WD C |
21:01 |
+3:18 +2 |
|||||
95. | #110 |
Gullstrand Anders - Gullstrand Erik |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
21:01 |
+3:18 +0 |
|||||
96. | #160 |
Henriksson Tomas - Eisenbeiser Peter |
Ford Escort MK2 |
Grupp H C |
21:02 0:20 |
+3:19 +1 |
|||||
97. | #89 |
Hernström Krister - Eklöv Ingvar |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit B |
21:03 |
+3:20 +1 |
|||||
98. | #118 |
Henriksson Olle - Henriksson Magnus |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
21:04 |
+3:21 +1 |
|||||
99. | #113 |
Jonsson Patrik - Jonsson Hans |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
21:10 |
+3:27 +6 |
|||||
100. | #6 |
Strandberg Åke - Flodman Anders |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E A |
21:33 |
+3:50 +23 |
|||||
101. | #4 |
Kjellgren Åke - Andersson Joakim |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp E A |
21:42 |
+3:59 +9 |
|||||
102. | #117 |
Wållberg Mattias - Karlsson Patrik |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
21:42 |
+3:59 +0 |
|||||
103. | #104 |
Knutsson Joakim - Eliasson Lena |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
21:46 |
+4:03 +4 |
|||||
104. | #143 |
Karlsson Richard - Andersson Fredrik |
Opel Ascona A |
Grupp E C |
21:52 |
+4:09 +6 |
|||||
105. | #141 |
Frisk Peter - Frisk Stefan |
Audi 80 |
Grupp E C |
22:01 |
+4:18 +9 |
|||||
106. | #122 |
Andersson Mikael - Andersson Magnus |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E B |
22:09 |
+4:26 +8 |
|||||
107. | #78 |
Rutgersson Marcus - von Hebel Cecilia |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit B |
22:09 |
+4:26 +0 |
|||||
108. | #140 |
Karlsson Ramona - Darius Henrik |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
22:23 |
+4:40 +14 |
|||||
109. | #145 |
Eng Marcus - Plånborg Nicklas |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
22:26 |
+4:43 +3 |
|||||
110. | #148 |
Johansson Lasse - Westman Tomas |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
22:27 |
+4:44 +1 |
|||||
111. | #164 |
Rudin Per-Åke - Neugard Patrik |
Mercedes-Benz 190E |
Grupp H C |
23:04 |
+5:21 +37 |
|||||
112. | #147 |
Edvardsson Robert - Elofsson Martin |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
23:05 |
+5:22 +1 |
|||||
113. | #135 |
Ericsson Magnus - Svensson Jennie |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H B |
23:44 1:40 |
+6:01 +39 |
|||||
114. | #119 |
Nylin Jonny - Göhle Linus |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E B |
27:45 |
+10:02 +4:01 |
|||||
115. | #108 |
Nyberg Oskar - Larsson Mattias |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
30:14 |
+12:31 +2:29 |
|||||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Andersson Tomas - Nytting Ted | Mazda 323 4WD | 4WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #15 |
Westlund Janne - Wigert Leif | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 4WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #19 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Waldenström Thomas | Opel Kadett GSI | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Olsson Jan - Nilsson Anna | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Weng Hans-Erik - Sundfeldt Joakim | Volvo 240 | VOC Elit A | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Nordgren Per - Gustavsson Nicklas | Volvo 740 | VOC Elit A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #47 |
Peterson Johan - Adolfsson Jimmy | Volvo 244 | VOC Elit A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #58 |
Ericsson Mikael - Hermansson Lars | Volvo 242 | VOC Elit A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #71 |
Andersson Johan - Larsson Joakim | Volvo 244 | VOC Elit B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #99 |
Hager Bernats Anton - Falk Martin | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #100 |
Lennartsson Andreas - Westlund Daniel | Volvo 240 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #103 |
Stensson Björn - Bredenberg Andreas | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Theorin Thomas - Ericsson Henrik | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Adolfsson Anders - Adolfsson Andreas | Volvo 244 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Johansson Roger - Levin Tobias | Volvo 240 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #111 |
Larsson Dan - Blomberg Tomas | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #114 |
Gadd Hans Olov - Norling Stefan | Volvo 240 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #121 |
Olofsson Hasse - Björlin Peter | Audi 80 | Grupp E B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #124 |
Johansson Jonas - Carlsson Stefan | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #128 |
Berg Pelle - Isemo Conny | BMW 323i | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #139 |
Henriksson Björn - Sneen Åse | Opel Kadett GSI | A/N 1601-2000 B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #142 |
Bernström Stefan - Eriksson Marcus | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #144 |
Flink Peter - Flink Jan | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #146 |
Andersson Patrik - Pettersson Mattias | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #155 |
Andersson Jörgen - Karlsson Björn | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #157 |
Fält Fredrik - Larsson Thomas | Volvo 142 | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #159 |
Eklind Peter - Lundin Fredrik | Volvo 142 | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #203 |
Malteskog Patrik - Johansson Mikael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Agerups Repro AB |
4WD A | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 6. 2023]