Dyno-Nobelrallyt 1999
5. 6. 1999 • MK Nitro • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | ? |
Olsson Ulf - Karlsson Pernilla |
Ford Escort Teknis MC |
B-förare 2wd |
6:46 |
||||||
2. | ? | Gustavsson Mikael | Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2wd |
6:48 |
+2 +2 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Rydholm Joakim - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 242 GT |
Volvo original Elit |
6:52 |
+6 +4 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Tungfelt Emil - Gustavsson Erik |
Volvo 240 SMK Örebro |
Volvo original Cup |
6:59 |
+13 +7 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Andersson Henrik - Andersson Tommy |
Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Cup |
7:02 |
+16 +3 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Claesson Mikael - Westlund Karl-Fredrik |
Ford Escort Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2wd |
7:03 |
+17 +1 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Norlin Oskar - Portfelt Pål |
Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Cup |
7:06 |
+20 +3 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Malm Tryggve - Malm Torben |
Saab 99 Fjugesta MS |
C-förare 2wd |
7:08 |
+22 +2 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Pettersson Jan-Arvid - Schmidt Tonny |
Volvo 242 MK Ran |
Volvo original Elit |
7:09 |
+23 +1 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Larsson Mats - Hansson Rolf |
Volvo 140 Nora MK |
C-förare 2wd |
7:10 |
+24 +1 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Eklund Anders - Palmqvist Jens |
Volvo 240 Degerfors RC |
C-förare 2wd |
7:10 |
+24 +0 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Persson Lars-Magnus - Jansson Tommy |
Volvo 244 MK Ratten |
Volvo original Cup |
7:16 |
+30 +6 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Elmenmo Tony - Andersson Torbjörn |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Ran |
A-forare Ekonomi |
7:21 |
+35 +5 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Hellqvist Sören - Bergström Reine |
Volvo 242 SMK Karlskoga |
Volvo original Elit |
7:21 |
+35 +0 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Kvarnström Benny - Flink Jan |
Volvo 240 Nora MK |
Volvo original Cup |
7:26 |
+40 +5 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Andreasson Janne - Björnberg Christer |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Örebro |
C-forare ekonomi |
7:29 |
+43 +3 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Eriksson Magnus - Savinainen Patrick |
Volvo 140 Degerfors RC |
C-förare 2wd |
7:31 |
+45 +2 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Eriksson Lennart - Nilsson Jan-Åke |
Volvo 142 MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2wd |
7:32 |
+46 +1 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Andersson Johan - Stahl Tommy |
Opel Ascona B Nora MK |
A-forare Ekonomi |
7:33 |
+47 +1 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Gustavsson Ronnie - Gustavsson Magnus |
Volvo 240 Degerfors RC |
Volvo original Cup |
7:39 |
+53 +6 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Norrby Kalle - Ala-Häivälä Anders |
Opel Ascona SMK Linde |
C-forare ekonomi |
7:40 |
+54 +1 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Östlund Jonas - Olstam Kalle |
Volvo 142 Nora MK |
C-förare 2wd |
7:42 |
+56 +2 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Rolfsson Jan - Soderberg Owe |
Volvo Amazon SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2wd |
7:48 |
+1:02 +6 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Frisk Stefan - Mäkinen Jarmo |
Saab 99 MK Kopparberg |
C-forare ekonomi |
8:05 |
+1:19 +17 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Söderling Magnus - Söderling Tomas |
Volkswagen Golf Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare 2wd |
8:09 |
+1:23 +4 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Vogel Erik - Vogel Mats |
Volvo 242 SMK Karlskoga |
Volvo original Cup |
8:50 |
+2:04 +41 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Hoffmann Daniel - Ohlsson David |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI SMK Linde |
B-förare 2wd |
9:50 |
+3:04 +1:00 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Eriksson Mikael - Eriksson Sven-Åke |
Volvo 244 MK Kopparberg |
Volvo original Elit |
10:25 |
+3:39 +35 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Gustafsson Mathias - Johansson Jörgen |
Volvo 240 MK Team Westom |
Volvo original Cup |
10:47 |
+4:01 +22 |
|||||
Retirements
33 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? | Eriksson Peter |
Opel Ascona B SMK Karlskoga |
C-förare 2wd | Retired | |||||||
? |
Höök Nils - Gustavsson Willy |
Ford Escort Hällefors MK |
C-förare 2wd | Retired | |||||||
? |
Lindberg Stefan - Nordqvist Sten-Olof |
Citroën AX Hällefors MK |
C-förare 2wd | Retired | |||||||
? |
Runqvist Håkan - Sander Mikael |
Saab 99 Hällefors MK |
C-forare ekonomi | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [3. 12. 2023]