Knäckebrödsvängen 1980
20. 12. 1980, Filipstad • Filipstads MC • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 66 (66 on list)
1. | #18 |
Neby Sven-Inge - Bäckman Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
AAN*** | A-Förare Special |
35:36 |
|||||
2. | ? |
Jonsson Mats - Nordberg Stefan |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
36:00 |
+24 +24 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Walfridsson Lars-Erik - Walfridsson Stig-Olov |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
36:09 |
+33 +9 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Östlund Hans-Erik - Tönnberg Ingemar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Hagfors MK |
A-Förare Special |
36:28 |
+52 +19 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Kvarnlöf Sven-Olof - Röjder Bror |
Saab 99 EMS Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
36:39 |
+1:03 +11 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Torph Lars-Erik - Karlsson Mats |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
36:48 |
+1:12 +9 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Hedlund Sten-Axel - Samuelsson Bo |
Volvo 142 Kinds MK |
A-Förare Special |
37:02 |
+1:26 +14 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Larsson Tore - Sköld Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Standard A |
37:22 |
+1:46 +20 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Lundström Bengt - Stark Tomas |
Opel Ascona Skillingaryds MK |
A-Förare Special |
37:27 |
+1:51 +5 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Haglund Lennart - Wennerstrand Roger |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A |
37:46 |
+2:10 +19 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Olofsson Ove - Persson Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Standard B |
37:48 |
+2:12 +2 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Bergman Nicke - Arntsson Roland |
Volvo 142 Lima MS |
B-Förare Special |
38:19 |
+2:43 +31 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Bergstedt Bo - Ivarsson Arne |
Ford Escort RS Vansbro MK |
A-Förare Special |
38:21 |
+2:45 +2 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Jardevall Carl-Åke - Svensson Sven-Olof |
Saab 99 Borås MK |
A-Förare Special |
38:25 |
+2:49 +4 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Johansson Mats - Johansson Åke |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
38:30 |
+2:54 +5 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Norberg Tomas - Gustavsson Nils |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
38:41 |
+3:05 +11 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Hane Dick - Gustavsson Hans |
Saab V4 SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Special |
38:47 |
+3:11 +6 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Svendsen Stein - Gustavsson Rune |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
38:47 |
+3:11 +0 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Henriksson Sven-Erik - Berg Per-Ola |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
B-Förare Special |
38:48 |
+3:12 +1 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Larsson Mikael - Haltorp Ulf |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
39:08 |
+3:32 +20 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Nilsson Ingvar - Eklund Magnus |
Ford Escort RS Hällefors MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
39:12 |
+3:36 +4 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Kvick Kjell - Svärd Thommy |
Saab V4 SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Standard B |
39:13 |
+3:37 +1 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Berggren Ulf - Söderqvist Göran |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
39:15 |
+3:39 +2 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Hoel Torbjörn - Sölvebring Tommy |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
A-Förare Special |
39:18 |
+3:42 +3 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Samuelsson Lennart - Danielsson Morgan |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
39:20 |
+3:44 +2 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Olsson Björn - Johansson Lennart |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
A-Förare Special |
39:20 |
+3:44 +0 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Runesson Kent - Lundh Yngve |
Volvo Amazon Lima MS |
B-Förare Special |
39:25 |
+3:49 +5 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Karlsson Jan-Åke - Johansson Maria |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
39:35 |
+3:59 +10 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Airikainen Reino |
Volvo 242 Göteborgs MF |
A-Förare Special |
39:40 |
+4:04 +5 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Nilsson Stig - André Ragnar |
Opel Ascona B Skövde MK |
B-Förare Special |
39:57 |
+4:21 +17 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Eriksson Ola - Sandberg Eje |
Opel Ascona Vansbro MK |
C-Förare, Special |
40:24 |
+4:48 +27 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Nyberg Henry - Nyberg John-Erik |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
40:30 |
+4:54 +6 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Haugerudbråten Øystein - Trangsrud Bjørn |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
40:32 |
+4:56 +2 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Lindqvist Henry - Rundblad Bo |
Ford Escort RS Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare Special |
40:47 |
+5:11 +15 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Edvardsson Lennart - Persson Börje |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
40:48 |
+5:12 +1 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Krang Lars - Karlsson Per |
Saab V4 Mora MK |
C-Förare, Special |
40:49 |
+5:13 +1 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Reinholdsson Jan-Erik - Lernman Sverre |
Honda Civic SMK Karlskoga |
B-Förare Standard B |
40:53 |
+5:17 +4 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Höglund Ingemar - Johansson Göran |
Volvo Amazon Lima MS |
C-Förare, Special |
40:56 |
+5:20 +3 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Karlsson Lars-Åke - Windahl Håkan |
Volvo 142 MK Team Ålgen |
C-Förare, Special |
40:58 |
+5:22 +2 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Persson Lars - Lönnström Leif |
Volvo Amazon MK Kopparberg |
B-Förare Special |
41:02 |
+5:26 +4 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Olsson Conny - Melin Sören |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
41:05 |
+5:29 +3 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Karlsson Arne - Hedefur Kjell-Arne |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Special |
41:13 |
+5:37 +8 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Andersson Kjell - Ljung Per-Arne |
Volkswagen Hofors MS |
C-Förare, Special |
41:17 |
+5:41 +4 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Kristiansson Sören - Kristiansson Thomas |
Volvo 142 MK Team Ålgen |
B-Förare Special |
41:19 |
+5:43 +2 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Winquist Jan-Christer - Karlsson Krister |
BMW 1600 SMK Karlskoga |
C-Förare, Special |
41:26 |
+5:50 +7 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Brand Jan-Erik - Jansson Lars-Ove |
BMW 2002 Ludvika MS |
C-Förare, Special |
41:29 |
+5:53 +3 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Kiltäpp Jan-Erik - Lundim Christer |
Volvo Amazon Borlänge MK |
C-Förare, Special |
41:29 |
+5:53 +0 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Abrahamsson Johny - Andersson Roland |
Saab V4 Ulricehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special |
41:39 |
+6:03 +10 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Särén Thomas - Hallsten Mona |
Saab V4 Hagfors MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
41:51 |
+6:15 +12 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Johansson Tomas - Andersson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 MK Team Ålgen |
C-Förare, Special |
42:00 |
+6:24 +9 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Nilsson Lasse - Jönsson Roger |
Opel Kadett GT/E Likenäs MK |
C-Förare, Standard A |
42:03 |
+6:27 +3 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Thuresson Hans-Åke - Malmqvist Stefan |
Volvo 142 Karlstads MC |
C-Förare, Standard A |
42:06 |
+6:30 +3 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Forsberg Jan - Rahner Bengt |
Volvo 122 Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare Special |
42:13 |
+6:37 +7 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Andersson Jan-Åke - Karlsson Kent |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
C-Förare Standard B |
42:22 |
+6:46 +9 |
|||||
55. | ? |
Lange Kristian - Ihlang Jan |
Volvo 142 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
C-Förare, Special |
42:23 |
+6:47 +1 |
|||||
56. | ? |
Persson Anders - Mattsson Anders |
Opel Kadett Mora MK |
C-Förare, Special |
42:44 |
+7:08 +21 |
|||||
57. | ? |
Johansson Peter - Risfors Klas |
Fiat 125 S Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
42:47 |
+7:11 +3 |
|||||
58. | ? |
Nilsson Kjell-Åke - Grosch Håkan |
Volvo 142 GL Hagfors MK |
C-Förare, Special |
42:55 |
+7:19 +8 |
|||||
59. | ? |
Ahlinder Torgny - Tidedahl Kjell |
Volvo PV 544 Laxå MK |
C-Förare, Special |
43:03 |
+7:27 +8 |
|||||
60. | ? |
Nylén Tommy - Sundberg Anders |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
43:51 |
+8:15 +48 |
|||||
61. | ? |
Christensen Sven-Inge - Gerdén Anders |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
44:05 |
+8:29 +14 |
|||||
62. | ? |
Kihlman Bengt - Wallström Jonny |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
46:37 |
+11:01 +2:32 |
|||||
63. | ? |
Lindahl Kent - Emanuelsson Bertil |
Opel Ascona Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
46:44 |
+11:08 +7 |
|||||
64. | ? |
Carlsson Anders - Rang Göran |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare Special |
47:55 |
+12:19 +1:11 |
|||||
65. | ? |
Nilsson Raoul - Sjökvist Tommy |
Opel Kadett GT/E Vansbro MK |
C-Förare, Special |
49:38 |
+14:02 +1:43 |
|||||
66. | ? |
Carlstedt Roland - Bäckström Stefan |
Volvo PV 544 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special |
49:38 |
+14:02 +0 |
|||||
Retirements
19 (19 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | ? |
Persson Benny - Ramquist Peter |
Ford Escort RS Laxå MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Reinholdsson Anders - Andersson Roland |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Lawner Morgan - Hasselberg Stefan |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Heed Per - Johansson Mats |
Opel Kadett Vansbro MK |
C-Förare, Standard A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Lundman Tony - Karlsson Peter |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Ögren Lennart - Pettersson Roger |
Volvo PV 544 MK Kopparberg |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Sundin Bo - Isaksson Rolf |
Volvo 142 Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Engdahl Tommy - Jonsen Tommy |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | ? |
Bengtsson Göran - Nilsson Eilert |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Änsth Anders - Änsth Frank |
Saab V4 MK Nyhammar |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | ? |
Enoksson Lars - Enoksson Jonas |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | ? |
Algotsson Mats - Halvardsson Sten-Åke |
Ford Escort RS Hagfors MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Östling Hans Erik - Johansson Ulf |
Volvo Amazon Lima MS |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Andersson Sven - Frisell Tomas |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | ? |
Svensson Per - Byfeldt Lars-Göran |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | ? |
Sörensen Tom - Petersen Kent |
Volvo 142 SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Gustavsson Willy - Andersson Kent |
Saab V4 Hällefors MK |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Nilsson Jan - Björnberg Göran |
Saab V4 SMK Södermanland |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | ? |
Palmius Billy - Lindquist Mikael |
Ford Escort RS SMK Örebro |
A-Förare Special | Retired |