2. Rallye de Torrelaguna 2018
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018 • asphalt 81.33 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 25 (25 on list)
1. | #1 |
Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Lotus Exige Cup 260 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
845*** | 5 |
40:32.1 |
120.4 |
||||
2. | #4 |
"Efi" - Fernández Alfaro Andrea |
Peugeot 205 Maxi Eficar Team |
M-2*** | 4 |
42:04.6 |
+1:32.5 +1:32.5 |
116.0 1.14 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Le Mans |
755*** | 3 |
45:00.0 |
+4:27.9 +2:55.4 |
108.4 3.29 |
|||
4. | #20 |
Encina Linuesa Óscar - Cancela Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Le Mans |
216*** | 2 |
45:20.6 |
+4:48.5 +20.6 |
107.6 3.55 |
|||
5. | #9 |
López Olmo Juan Carlos - López Olmo Roberto |
Mercedes-Benz 190 Eficar Team |
7 |
45:39.6 |
+5:07.5 +19.0 |
106.9 3.78 |
||||
6. | #7 |
del Rincón Juan José - Faba Óscar |
Škoda Fabia TDi GPR Sport |
995*** | 4 |
45:54.7 |
+5:22.6 +15.1 |
106.3 3.97 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Echeverría Iñaki - Castro Baños Álvaro |
Renault Clio Sport Eman Egurre |
AL-*** | 2 |
46:23.1 |
+5:51.0 +28.4 |
105.2 4.32 |
|||
8. | #23 |
Hebrero Francisco Javier - López-Mancebo Joaquín |
Citroën Saxo VTS Jarama Sport |
3 |
46:27.6 |
+5:55.5 +4.5 |
105.0 4.37 |
||||
9. | #28 |
Puerro Ares Alberto - Gómez Luna Miguel Ángel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye C.D.E. La Faya Sport |
B-7*** | 3 |
48:11.1 |
+7:39.0 +1:43.5 |
101.3 5.64 |
|||
10. | #10 |
López Tomico David - Hernández Varas José A. |
Fiat Uno Turbo Escudería El Piélago |
6 |
48:15.2 |
+7:43.1 +4.1 |
101.1 5.69 |
||||
11. | #16 |
García Soler José María - García Soler Cristian |
Citroën ZX 16V Rasante Sport |
M-8*** | 6 |
48:28.6 |
+7:56.5 +13.4 |
100.7 5.86 |
|||
12. | #29 |
Iglesias Cobeño Juan Manuel - Cruz Cobeño Alberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
2 |
48:41.0 |
+8:08.9 +12.4 |
100.2 6.01 |
||||
13. | #11 |
de Oliveira Rafael - de Oliveira Urteaga Itziar |
Renault Clio Williams Eficar Team |
S-6*** | 4 |
48:43.1 |
+8:11.0 +2.1 |
100.2 6.04 |
|||
14. | #18 |
Toro Durán Jaime - Miranda Masa Martín |
BMW 323 Ti Compact Escudería Le Mans |
5 |
48:49.3 |
+8:17.2 +6.2 |
100.0 6.11 |
||||
15. | #25 |
Lara Paris Francisco - Lara Lucas Mario |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eficar Team |
2 |
48:52.7 |
+8:20.6 +3.4 |
99.8 6.16 |
||||
16. | #33 |
Martínez Secaduras Juan José - Lozano Mateo Pablo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Rasante Sport |
1 |
49:18.7 |
+8:46.6 +26.0 |
99.0 6.47 |
||||
17. | #30 |
Pizarro José Manuel - Peláez Pozo Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 XS Eman Egurre |
892*** | 3 |
49:24.2 |
+8:52.1 +5.5 |
98.8 6.54 |
|||
18. | #36 |
de La Fuente López Andrea - de La Fuente Herranz Raúl |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Eficar Team |
378*** | 1 |
49:47.8 |
+9:15.7 +23.6 |
98.0 6.83 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Herráez González José Carlos - Herráez Martín Sergio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería 1000 Lagos |
C-3*** | 2 |
49:49.1 |
+9:17.0 +1.3 |
98.0 6.85 |
|||
20. | #27 |
Cañada Santurino Eduardo - Rey Antón David |
Hyundai Getz Rasante Sport |
462*** | 3 |
51:30.8 |
+10:58.7 +1:41.7 |
94.7 8.10 |
|||
21. | #35 |
Torio Sánchez Jesús - San Román Rodríguez Sergio |
Citroën Saxo VTS A.D. Deyscom Sport |
1 |
52:28.8 |
+11:56.7 +58.0 |
93.0 8.81 |
||||
22. | #15 |
Piñeiro Vázquez Germán - Hidalgo Burdiel Marco |
BMW 325 iX E30 Rasante Sport |
6 |
54:09.2 |
+13:37.1 +1:40.4 |
90.1 10.05 |
||||
23. | #38 |
Sánchez Plaza José - Calero Morales Elena |
Dacia Sandero Automóvil Club Madrid Sport |
571*** | 1 |
55:00.2 |
+14:28.1 +51.0 |
88.7 10.67 |
|||
24. | #12 |
Martín Muñoz Rubén - Gil González Estefanía |
BMW 325i |
6 |
57:36.3 |
+17:04.2 +2:36.1 |
84.7 12.59 |
||||
25. | #24 |
Embarba Abraham - Alboreca Felipe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Rasante Sport |
2 |
1:00:13.4 |
+19:41.3 +2:37.1 |
81.0 14.52 |
||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Gabari Nacho - Rueda Estela |
Seat León Súpercopa MK2 Rasante Sport |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#3 |
Fuertes Iván - Sánchez Gijón José Luis |
Seat León Cupra R A.D. Deyscom Sport |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#5 |
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Gallego Martínez Sergio |
Citroën AX A.D. Deyscom Sport |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Marbán Corral José M. - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
BMW Compact F2000 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
López Mínguez Ángel - López Borrella Beatriz |
Simca Rallye 3 Escudería Le Mans |
7 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Casanova García Jesús - Cesteros García Daniel |
Peugeot 206 XS GPR Sport |
624*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Huerta Villacastín José Antonio - Manguero Sara |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Gredos |
B-6*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Jurado Secilla Pedro - Jurado Secilla Rafael |
Citroën Saxo VTS Rasante Sport |
B-4*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Pinho Alcides - Prieto Miró Javier |
Citroën C2 GT GPR Sport |
114*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#32 |
Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto - Losada Iglesias Daniel |
Renault Clio Sport Jarama Sport |
GI-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Checa González Juan C. - María Gismero Manuel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Rasante Sport |
348*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Carrasco Arnau Daniel - Hortelano Bravo Isaac |
Peugeot 205 Rallye A.D. Clemente Arroyo |
6 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [16. 10. 2018]