Skänningeknixen 2018
22. 4. 2018 • gravel 10.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 60 (60 on list)
1. | #9 |
Grybb Rolf - Grybb Tobias |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD A |
8:39.4 |
72.8 |
|||||
2. | #73 |
Eriksson Anton - Proos Magnus |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SP *** | 4WD |
8:41.9 |
+2.5 +2.5 |
72.4 0.24 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Johansson Tommy - Eriksson Dennis |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD A |
8:56.0 |
+16.6 +14.1 |
70.5 1.58 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Rutgersson Bjarne - Rutgersson Mattias |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Team jordvarme.se |
2WD A |
8:57.3 |
+17.9 +1.3 |
70.4 1.70 |
||||
5. | #31 |
Johansson Magnus - Johansson Madeleine |
Mazda RX-7 |
PHS*** | 2WD C |
9:04.7 |
+25.3 +7.4 |
69.4 2.41 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Göransson Tobias - Göransson Louise |
Volvo 940 |
PTY*** | 2WD A |
9:04.7 |
+25.3 +0.0 |
69.4 2.41 |
|||
7. | #74 |
Karlsson Jonny - Holinka Jerry |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
DFS*** | 4WD |
9:14.0 |
+34.6 +9.3 |
68.2 3.30 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Ljungström Mikael - Svensson Sivert |
Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
9:15.9 |
+36.5 +1.9 |
68.0 3.48 |
||||
9. | #8 |
Rutgersson Marcus - Korkala Ulrika |
Volvo S60 Däckverkstan i Nora |
2WD A |
9:16.5 |
+37.1 +0.6 |
67.9 3.53 |
||||
10. | #2 |
Blondell Lars - Blondell Anna |
Peugeot 306 GTI Appelskogs Bil AB |
2WD A |
9:20.9 |
+41.5 +4.4 |
67.4 3.95 |
||||
11. | #23 |
Andersson Mikael - Larsson Stefan |
Opel Kadett GSI |
2WD C |
9:21.3 |
+41.9 +0.4 |
67.3 3.99 |
||||
12. | #11 |
Nilsson Tommy - Jansson Per |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
2WD A |
9:23.1 |
+43.7 +1.8 |
67.1 4.16 |
||||
13. | #22 |
Naessén Marcus - Eriksson Alexander |
Volvo 244 |
2WD C |
9:23.9 |
+44.5 +0.8 |
67.0 4.24 |
||||
14. | #18 |
Johansson Emil - Andersson Tom |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
9:24.8 |
+45.4 +0.9 |
66.9 4.32 |
||||
15. | #20 |
Fransson Mattias - Fransson Fredric |
Volvo 940 |
PGC*** | 2WD B |
9:26.8 0:10 |
+47.4 +2.0 |
66.7 4.51 |
|||
16. | #19 |
Bäckström Robin - Ardryd Robert |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
TOY*** | 2WD B |
9:29.4 |
+50.0 +2.6 |
66.4 4.76 |
|||
17. | #5 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
9:29.6 |
+50.2 +0.2 |
66.4 4.78 |
||||
18. | #15 |
Rydell Jonas - Pettersson Anders |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
9:30.7 |
+51.3 +1.1 |
66.2 4.89 |
||||
19. | #33 |
Johansson Henrik - Jacobson Fanny |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A/B |
9:31.7 |
+52.3 +1.0 |
66.1 4.98 |
||||
20. | #37 |
Harrysson Erik - Fors Rikard |
Renault Mégane RS AM Elteknik |
VOC A/B |
9:32.8 |
+53.4 +1.1 |
66.0 5.09 |
||||
21. | #29 |
Johansson Benny - Svensson Pär |
Ford Escort MK2 |
BOJ*** | 2WD C |
9:37.5 |
+58.1 +4.7 |
65.5 5.53 |
|||
22. | #39 |
Stigh John - Gustavsson Johanna |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
9:37.6 |
+58.2 +0.1 |
65.4 5.54 |
||||
23. | #25 |
Larsson Fredric - Larsson Sara |
Volvo 940 |
DPX*** | 2WD C |
9:38.2 |
+58.8 +0.6 |
65.4 5.60 |
|||
24. | #71 |
Malm Anders - Andersson Anders |
Opel Ascona A Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
CAO*** | App K |
9:41.2 |
+1:01.8 +3.0 |
65.0 5.89 |
|||
24. | #38 |
Roos David - Menck Michael |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
9:41.2 |
+1:01.8 +0.0 |
65.0 5.89 |
||||
26. | #67 |
Bäckström Björn - Sildh Tommy |
Opel Kadett GT/E Bäckström Rally Team |
KHB*** | App K |
9:41.8 |
+1:02.4 +0.6 |
65.0 5.94 |
|||
27. | #70 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Andersson Peter |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
App K |
9:43.2 |
+1:03.8 +1.4 |
64.8 6.08 |
||||
28. | #46 |
Johansson Pontus - Johansson Mikael |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
9:43.9 |
+1:04.5 +0.7 |
64.7 6.14 |
||||
29. | #55 |
Rosén Andreas - Persson Rickard |
BMW 318 iS E36 |
TFB*** | Grupp E A/B |
9:45.8 |
+1:06.4 +1.9 |
64.5 6.32 |
|||
30. | #58 |
Nordh Victor - Boberg Marcus |
Opel Astra Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
Grupp E A/B |
9:47.6 |
+1:08.2 +1.8 |
64.3 6.50 |
||||
31. | #41 |
Krusell Tony - Krusell Monica |
Volvo 940 |
NMO*** | VOC C |
9:47.8 |
+1:08.4 +0.2 |
64.3 6.51 |
|||
32. | #53 |
Johansson Jimmy - Olofsson Elin |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RCF*** | Grupp E A/B |
9:50.7 |
+1:11.3 +2.9 |
64.0 6.79 |
|||
32. | #52 |
Rosén Lars - Rosén Susanne |
Volkswagen Golf III |
JZO*** | Grupp E A/B |
9:50.7 |
+1:11.3 +0.0 |
64.0 6.79 |
|||
34. | #44 |
Palmqvist Tim - Palmqvist Robin |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
9:52.6 |
+1:13.2 +1.9 |
63.8 6.97 |
||||
35. | #72 |
Lind Anders - Lind Opale |
Porsche 911 |
RHF*** | App K |
9:53.6 |
+1:14.2 +1.0 |
63.7 7.07 |
|||
36. | #47 |
Roth Ronnie - Grahn Hugo |
Volvo 944 |
VOC C |
10:00.3 |
+1:20.9 +6.7 |
63.0 7.70 |
||||
37. | #68 |
Lidebjer Håkan - Lidebjer Göran |
BMW 2002 Ti |
App K |
10:00.6 |
+1:21.2 +0.3 |
62.9 7.73 |
||||
38. | #64 |
Olofsson Christoffer - Svensson Jimmy |
Opel Kadett D |
GFD*** | Grupp E C |
10:01.5 |
+1:22.1 +0.9 |
62.8 7.82 |
|||
39. | #40 |
Nilsson Robin - Gustavsson Victor |
Volvo 850 |
VOC C |
10:01.8 |
+1:22.4 +0.3 |
62.8 7.85 |
||||
40. | #43 |
Johansson Lars - Pettersson Fredrik |
Volvo 242 |
GZY*** | VOC C |
10:05.8 |
+1:26.4 +4.0 |
62.4 8.23 |
|||
41. | #34 |
Helmeus Johny - Pettersson Kenny |
Volvo 242 |
VOC A/B |
10:07.7 |
+1:28.3 +1.9 |
62.2 8.41 |
||||
42. | #42 |
Thapper Niklas - Roth Mattias |
Volvo 244 |
VOC A/B |
10:09.2 |
+1:29.8 +1.5 |
62.0 8.55 |
||||
43. | #45 |
Carlsson Per - Jansson Tobias |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
10:10.8 |
+1:31.4 +1.6 |
61.9 8.70 |
||||
44. | #48 |
Adolfsson Ronny - Kronkvist Kalle |
Volvo 940 |
CLZ*** | VOC C |
10:17.9 |
+1:38.5 +7.1 |
61.2 9.38 |
|||
45. | #1 |
Knutsson Jonathan - Stjernström Jörgen |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
10:18.5 |
+1:39.1 +0.6 |
61.1 9.44 |
||||
46. | #51 |
Karlsson Nicklas - Ljungberg Håkan |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
10:19.7 |
+1:40.3 +1.2 |
61.0 9.55 |
||||
47. | #17 |
Elfver Andreas - Elfver Sofie |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
10:20.8 |
+1:41.4 +1.1 |
60.9 9.66 |
||||
48. | #63 |
Nilsson Viktor - Nilsson Adam |
Volkswagen New Beetle Gamleby Däck & Motorcentrum AB |
Grupp E C |
10:21.0 |
+1:41.6 +0.2 |
60.9 9.68 |
||||
49. | #65 |
Olofsson Kenneth - Smedberg Johan |
Honda Civic |
Grupp E C |
10:23.4 |
+1:44.0 +2.4 |
60.6 9.90 |
||||
50. | #62 |
Lund Patrik - Karlsson Emil |
Saab 900 |
Grupp E C |
10:23.5 |
+1:44.1 +0.1 |
60.6 9.91 |
||||
51. | #66 |
Berneros Jonas - Berneros Jimmy |
Ford Escort |
Grupp E C |
10:25.3 |
+1:45.9 +1.8 |
60.5 10.09 |
||||
52. | #32 |
Damm Tomas - Björeman Per |
Volvo 244 Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB |
VOC A/B |
10:28.0 |
+1:48.6 +2.7 |
60.2 10.34 |
||||
53. | #60 |
Pettersson Ludwig - Lindsjö Mattias |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
10:32.9 |
+1:53.5 +4.9 |
59.7 10.81 |
||||
54. | #36 |
Karlsson Roger - Karlsson Ludwig |
Volvo S70 |
VOC A/B |
10:41.6 |
+2:02.2 +8.7 |
58.9 11.64 |
||||
55. | #50 |
Junttila Olli - Forsberg Markus |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp E A/B |
10:42.5 |
+2:03.1 +0.9 |
58.8 11.72 |
||||
56. | #54 |
Bengtsson Anders - Terning Johan |
Opel Ascona Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
Grupp E A/B |
10:48.8 |
+2:09.4 +6.3 |
58.3 12.32 |
||||
57. | #61 |
Hallén Nathalie - Brindmark Jennifer |
Opel Corsa Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
Grupp E C |
10:52.9 |
+2:13.5 +4.1 |
57.9 12.71 |
||||
58. | #69 |
Johnson Jocke - Wallin Joakim |
Opel Ascona A |
App K |
10:56.7 |
+2:17.3 +3.8 |
57.6 13.08 |
||||
59. | #49 |
Törngren Tom - Törngren Kenneth |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
11:01.3 |
+2:21.9 +4.6 |
57.2 13.51 |
||||
60. | #57 |
Vonk Erik - Anderberg-Vonk Lars |
Saab 900 |
Grupp E A/B |
14:21.9 |
+5:42.5 +3:20.6 |
43.9 32.62 |
||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #6 |
Johansson Jörgen - Mohlin Crister | BMW Compact | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #10 | Karlsson Peter | Opel Kadett | 2WD A | Gearbox | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Karlsson Alan - Askling Lisa | Volvo 940 | 2WD B | Engine | ||||||
SS3 | #21 |
Torlamb Jörgen - Torlamb Isac | Opel Ascona | 2WD C | Over time limit | ||||||
SS2 | #28 |
Alexandersson Alexander - Gustafsson Joakim |
Volvo 242 JF Autodelar & Polyform.se |
2WD C | Rear axle | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Grehn Alexander - Heggblad Martin |
Ford Fiesta ST JP Racing |
2WD C | Rolled | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Ingvarsson Josefin - Pettersson Ronnie | Volvo 240 | VOC A/B | Gearbox | ||||||
SS3 | #59 |
Petrini Tobias - Petrini Emilia |
Audi A3 Tjällmo Profil & Reklam |
OFY*** | Grupp E C | Engine |