Roxenrundan 1971
16. 1. 1971 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
1. | ? | Pettersson Dag | Opel Kadett Rallye MK Scandia |
2 |
1:40:34 (6034) |
||||||
2. | ? | Strömberg Leif | Opel Kadett Rallye Finspångs MS |
2 |
1:42:18 (6138) |
+1:44 +1:44 |
|||||
3. | ? | Börjesson Ruben | Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Nyköping |
1 |
1:44:42 (6282) |
+4:08 +2:24 |
|||||
4. | ? | Gustavsson Lars-Ove | Saab V4 Finspångs MS |
2 |
1:45:16 (6316) |
+4:42 +34 |
|||||
5. | ? | Eriksson Lars-Gunnar | Opel Kadett Rallye Norrköpings MK |
1 |
1:45:25 (6325) |
+4:51 +9 |
|||||
6. | ? | Carlgren Claes | Saab V4 MK Scandia |
2 |
1:45:59 (6359) |
+5:25 +34 |
|||||
7. | ? | Johansson Lars-Ove | Saab 96 Norrköpings MK |
B I-II |
1:46:14 (6374) |
+5:40 +15 |
|||||
8. | ? | Bonnevier Sven-Erik | Saab V4 SMK Motala |
B I-II |
1:46:37 (6397) |
+6:03 +23 |
|||||
9. | ? | Hellberg Clarense | Opel Kadett Rallye Norrköpings MK |
2 |
1:46:46 (6406) |
+6:12 +9 |
|||||
10. | ? | Jönsson Claes-Åke | Saab V4 Åtvidabergs MK |
B I-II |
1:47:28 (6448) |
+6:54 +42 |
|||||
11. | ? | Abrahamsson Christer | |
2 |
1:48:26 (6506) |
+7:52 +58 |
|||||
12. | ? | Linde Anders | Volvo Amazon SMK Motala |
B I-II |
1:49:29 (6569) |
+8:55 +1:03 |
|||||
13. | ? | Eriksson Hans | |
2 |
1:49:35 (6575) |
+9:01 +6 |
|||||
14. | ? | Ekstrand Lennart | |
2 |
1:49:36 (6576) |
+9:02 +1 |
|||||
15. | ? | Fredriksson Leif | Volvo 544 Norrköpings MK |
1 |
1:49:56 (6596) |
+9:22 +20 |
|||||
16. | ? | Broome Anders | Volvo Amazon SMK Motala |
B I-II |
1:49:58 (6598) |
+9:24 +2 |
|||||
17. | ? | Franzen Berthold | Ford Escort Twin Cam SMK Östgöta |
B I-II |
1:50:21 (6621) |
+9:47 +23 |
|||||
18. | ? | Andersson Sven-Arne | Volvo Amazon SMK Motala |
B I-II |
1:50:40 (6640) |
+10:06 +19 |
|||||
19. | ? | Ohlsson Åke | |
2 |
1:50:46 (6646) |
+10:12 +6 |
|||||
20. | ? | Svensson Rolf | |
2 |
1:50:50 (6650) |
+10:16 +4 |
|||||
21. | ? | Heimner Lars-Olof | MK Scandia |
B I-II |
1:51:22 (6682) |
+10:48 +32 |
|||||
22. | ? | Nilsson Tord | |
2 |
1:51:25 (6685) |
+10:51 +3 |
|||||
23. | ? | Lindahl Johnny | Renault 8 Gordini Vimmerby MS |
B I-II |
1:51:48 (6708) |
+11:14 +23 |
|||||
24. | ? | Bergsten Roland | Opel Kadett Rallye MSK Kvarnvingarna |
1 |
1:52:00 (6720) |
+11:26 +12 |
|||||
25. | ? | Lindström Thomas | Saab 96 Norrköpings MK |
C |
1:52:39 (6759) |
+12:05 +39 |
|||||
26. | ? | Gryvik Kurt | Saab 96 Linköpings MS |
B I-II |
1:52:44 (6764) |
+12:10 +5 |
|||||
27. | ? | Dahl Hans-Göte | |
2 |
1:52:46 (6766) |
+12:12 +2 |
|||||
28. | ? | Engwall Bengt-Erik | Saab V4 |
1 |
1:52:54 (6774) |
+12:20 +8 |
|||||
29. | ? | Holm Bengt | Katrineholms MK |
B I-II |
1:53:16 (6796) |
+12:42 +22 |
|||||
30. | ? | Höglund Lars-Inge | |
B I-II |
1:53:54 (6834) |
+13:20 +38 |
|||||
31. | ? | Andersson Tommy | Volvo 544 Norrköpings MK |
C |
1:54:38 (6878) |
+14:04 +44 |
|||||
32. | ? | Bengtsson Claes-Göran | |
B I-II |
1:55:29 (6929) |
+14:55 +51 |
|||||
33. | ? | Engberg Ingemar | |
B I-II |
1:55:35 (6935) |
+15:01 +6 |
|||||
34. | ? | Forsberg Jan-Olof | Saab 96 Linköpings MS |
C |
1:55:43 (6943) |
+15:09 +8 |
|||||
35. | ? | Johansson Anders | Renault 8 Gordini Åtvidabergs MK |
C |
1:55:44 (6944) |
+15:10 +1 |
|||||
36. | ? | Gustavsson Jan-Olof | |
B I-II |
1:55:53 (6953) |
+15:19 +9 |
|||||
37. | ? | Svensson Håkan | |
B I-II |
1:56:11 (6971) |
+15:37 +18 |
|||||
38. | ? | Stigh Kurt | |
B I-II |
1:56:18 (6978) |
+15:44 +7 |
|||||
39. | ? | Stalheim Rolf | SMK Nyköping |
B I-II |
1:56:29 (6989) |
+15:55 +11 |
|||||
40. | ? | Hillman Tommy | Volvo Amazon Norrköpings MK |
C |
1:57:03 (7023) |
+16:29 +34 |
|||||
41. | ? | Pettersson Jan-Åke | Volvo 544 Åtvidabergs MK |
C |
1:57:20 (7040) |
+16:46 +17 |
|||||
42. | ? | Friberg Per | Volkswagen 1500 SMK Motala |
C |
1:58:17 (7097) |
+17:43 +57 |
|||||
43. | ? | Johansson P.-O. | Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Nyköping |
C |
1:58:37 (7117) |
+18:03 +20 |
|||||
44. | ? | Larsson Roland | |
B I-II |
1:59:12 (7152) |
+18:38 +35 |
|||||
45. | ? | Lund Jan-Erik | Opel Kadett Rallye Åtvidabergs MK |
C |
1:59:32 (7172) |
+18:58 +20 |
|||||
46. | ? | Lundin Göran | |
C |
1:59:36 (7176) |
+19:02 +4 |
|||||
47. | ? | Funqvist Bengt | MK Scandia |
C |
1:59:39 (7179) |
+19:05 +3 |
|||||
48. | ? | Möller H.-F. | |
C |
1:59:41 (7181) |
+19:07 +2 |
|||||
49. | ? | Ovenbrink Boje | SMK Motala |
C |
2:00:17 (7217) |
+19:43 +36 |
|||||
50. | ? | Tillman L.-E. | |
C |
2:00:49 (7249) |
+20:15 +32 |
|||||
51. | ? | Engberg Staffan | |
C |
2:01:12 (7272) |
+20:38 +23 |
|||||
52. | ? | Andersson Roger | |
C |
2:01:41 (7301) |
+21:07 +29 |
|||||
53. | ? | Gustavsson Lennart | |
C |
2:02:29 (7349) |
+21:55 +48 |
|||||
54. | ? | Allert Ulf | |
C |
2:02:58 (7378) |
+22:24 +29 |
|||||
55. | ? | Johansson Guy | |
C |
2:03:01 (7381) |
+22:27 +3 |
|||||
56. | ? | Gustavsson Rolf | |
C |
2:03:14 (7394) |
+22:40 +13 |
|||||
57. | ? | Johansson Lars-Erik | |
C |
2:03:24 (7404) |
+22:50 +10 |
|||||
58. | ? | Karlsson S.-E. | |
C |
2:04:59 (7499) |
+24:25 +1:35 |
|||||
59. | ? | Pettersson Jan | |
C |
2:06:08 (7568) |
+25:34 +1:09 |
|||||
60. | ? | Sörman Bengt | |
C |
2:09:34 (7774) |
+29:00 +3:26 |
|||||
61. | ? | Gustavsson Birger | |
C |
2:11:44 (7904) |
+31:10 +2:10 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [7. 5. 2018]