1. Staraya Shuya 2005
7. 1. – 8. 1. 2005, Shuya • snow - ice 60.72 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 19 (19 on list)
1. | #4 |
Sevastyanov Alexandr - Timoshenko Evgeniy |
Citroën Saxo |
Club Open |
42:14.0 |
86.3 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Uger Sergey - Kleshchev Andrey |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Club Open |
42:35.0 0:10 |
+21.0 +21.0 |
85.6 0.35 |
||||
3. | #16 |
Kurenkov Igor - Yudin Denis |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Club Open |
42:46.0 0:10 |
+32.0 +11.0 |
85.2 0.53 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Lukyanuk Alexey - Makovetskiy Georgiy |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
Club Open |
44:46.0 |
+2:32.0 +2:00.0 |
81.4 2.50 |
||||
5. | #1 |
Kozharin Alexandr - Pletnev Sergey |
Audi 90 Quattro |
Club Open |
45:35.0 |
+3:21.0 +49.0 |
79.9 3.31 |
||||
6. | #19 |
Pchelovodov Viktor - Parshin Pavel |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
46:30.0 |
+4:16.0 +55.0 |
78.3 4.22 |
||||
7. | #6 |
Ikramov Dmitriy - Semenov Andrey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club Open |
46:45.0 |
+4:31.0 +15.0 |
77.9 4.46 |
||||
8. | #7 |
Voronin Alexey - Voronin Alexandr |
Lada VAZ 2107 |
Club Open |
48:35.0 |
+6:21.0 +1:50.0 |
75.0 6.27 |
||||
9. | #17 |
Levdik Oleg - Guseva Elena |
Toyota Starlet AVM Sport |
Club |
48:39.0 |
+6:25.0 +4.0 |
74.9 6.34 |
||||
10. | #21 |
Kashtanov Alexey - Burlakov Maxim |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
50:23.0 0:10 |
+8:09.0 +1:44.0 |
72.3 8.05 |
||||
11. | #9 |
Panchenkov Alexey - Kurnosov Alexey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Club Open |
50:28.0 |
+8:14.0 +5.0 |
72.2 8.14 |
||||
12. | #8 |
Vasin Pavel - Matveev Aleksey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club Open |
50:58.0 |
+8:44.0 +30.0 |
71.5 8.63 |
||||
13. | #12 |
Eliseeva Tatiana - Korolev Valentin |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club Open |
57:34.0 |
+15:20.0 +6:36.0 |
63.3 15.15 |
||||
14. | #18 |
Shevchenko Roman - Fedorov Anton |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club Open |
57:38.0 |
+15:24.0 +4.0 |
63.2 15.22 |
||||
15. | #13 |
Agureev Alexey - Kuzovykh Aleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2112 AVM Sport |
Club |
1:05:37.0 0:50 |
+23:23.0 +7:59.0 |
55.5 23.11 |
||||
16. | #5 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Shishkov Oleg |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club Open |
1:10:47.0 0:50 |
+28:33.0 +5:10.0 |
51.5 28.21 |
||||
17. | #10 |
Dronov Fedor - Abramov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club Open |
1:14:52.0 0:10 |
+32:38.0 +4:05.0 |
48.7 32.25 |
||||
18. | #28 |
Voennov Vladimir - Gavrilov Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
1:23:38.0 |
+41:24.0 +8:46.0 |
43.6 40.91 |
||||
19. | #25 |
Chulkov Vladimir - Morozov Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 AVM Sport |
Club |
1:34:43.0 1:10 |
+52:29.0 +11:05.0 |
38.5 51.86 |
||||
Retirements
4 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Dolgov Andrey - Lazarev Andrey | Subaru Impreza | Club Open | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #15 |
Naymushin Andrey - Perepelkin Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Minaev Pavel - Nikitin Dmitry | Volvo 740 | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #27 |
Nazarov Maksim - Zavershinskaya Anna | Lada Samara 21083 | Club | Excluded |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [6. 4. 2019]