Vedasprinten 2011
17. 9. 2011 • gravel 13.38 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 46 (46 on list)
1. | #50 |
Marklund Jan-Olof - Marklund Tom |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Umeå AK |
AGO*** | 4WD |
7:42.7 |
104.1 |
||||
2. | #44 |
Swedh Pär - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo 240 SMK Hälsinge |
2WD A |
7:52.1 |
+9.4 +9.4 |
102.0 0.70 |
||||
3. | #49 |
Strandberg Jan - Nesterud Stig |
Mazda 323 4WD Krokoms MK |
4WD |
7:59.0 |
+16.3 +6.9 |
100.6 1.22 |
||||
4. | #43 |
Ström Tommy - Frycklund Mats |
Toyota Corolla Härnösands MK |
2WD A |
8:06.4 |
+23.7 +7.4 |
99.0 1.77 |
||||
5. | #104 |
Nilsson Kim - Berglund Rickard |
Volkswagen Golf III Skutskärs MS |
PUU*** | 2WD A |
8:08.3 |
+25.6 +1.9 |
98.6 1.91 |
|||
6. | #46 |
Westerlund Tore - Nordin Kent-Ove |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SMK Sundsvall |
4WD |
8:22.2 |
+39.5 +13.9 |
95.9 2.95 |
||||
7. | #103 |
Gustafsson Andreas - Gustafsson Tobias |
Volvo 240 SMK Gävle |
2WD B |
8:22.9 |
+40.2 +0.7 |
95.8 3.00 |
||||
8. | #39 |
Hedström Stefan - Jonsson Jesper |
Citroën C2 R2 G L Bygg AB / SMK Hälsinge |
CSD*** | 2WD B |
8:31.8 |
+49.1 +8.9 |
94.1 3.67 |
|||
9. | #45 |
Emilsson Hans - Nesterud Jimmy |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Jämtlands MK |
4WD |
8:32.4 |
+49.7 +0.6 |
94.0 3.71 |
||||
10. | #47 |
Persson Fredrik - Englund Jan-Erik |
Mazda 323 4WD SMK Hälsinge |
4WD |
8:36.7 |
+54.0 +4.3 |
93.2 4.04 |
||||
11. | #30 |
Edlund Jonas - Högström Jenny |
Volvo 242 Ilsbo MK |
VOC Elit A/B |
8:44.0 |
+1:01.3 +7.3 |
91.9 4.58 |
||||
12. | #38 |
Slaaen Uffe - Bergman Tomas |
Opel Manta SMK Hälsinge |
2WD B |
8:50.3 |
+1:07.6 +6.3 |
90.8 5.05 |
||||
13. | #24 |
Persson Joel - Nordin Hanna |
Volvo 242 Ilsbo MK |
VOC C |
8:51.7 |
+1:09.0 +1.4 |
90.6 5.16 |
||||
14. | #4 |
Bergkvist Emil - Bergkvist Hans-Olov |
Volvo 244 Aluline Racing Team |
Ungdomsrally |
8:54.0 |
+1:11.3 +2.3 |
90.2 5.33 |
||||
15. | #28 |
Engvall Mattias - Joons Tim |
Suzuki Swift MK1 Skutskärs MS |
VOC Elit A/B |
8:57.4 |
+1:14.7 +3.4 |
89.6 5.58 |
||||
16. | #41 |
Axelsson Dan - Östlund Lars-Göran |
Ford Escort MK2 Mobergs Glas Sveg / Härjedalens AK |
2WD A |
8:57.9 |
+1:15.2 +0.5 |
89.5 5.62 |
||||
17. | #22 |
Lundberg Patrik - Nordin Hanna |
Volvo 240 Ilsbo MK |
VOC C |
8:59.6 |
+1:16.9 +1.7 |
89.3 5.75 |
||||
18. | #1 |
Alkberg Anton - Alkberg Christer |
Opel Astra Småbacka MK |
Ungdomsrally |
9:01.0 |
+1:18.3 +1.4 |
89.0 5.85 |
||||
19. | #33 |
Demander Micael - Sundström Hans-Roland |
Renault Clio Williams Sollefteå RRC |
2WD C |
9:03.2 |
+1:20.5 +2.2 |
88.7 6.02 |
||||
20. | #18 |
Fredin Lars - Bohjort Bror-Erik |
Volvo 240 SMK Hälsinge |
VOC C |
9:03.6 |
+1:20.9 +0.4 |
88.6 6.05 |
||||
21. | #19 |
Wallin Andreas - Wallin Ove |
Volvo 244 SMK Hälsinge |
VOC C |
9:04.4 |
+1:21.7 +0.8 |
88.5 6.11 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Lindberg Martin - Hägglöf Stefan |
Volvo 240 Skutskärs MS |
VOC Elit A/B |
9:04.9 |
+1:22.2 +0.5 |
88.4 6.14 |
||||
23. | #20 |
Lundberg Henrik - Henriksson Susanne |
Volvo 242 Ilsbo MK |
VOC C |
9:06.9 |
+1:24.2 +2.0 |
88.1 6.29 |
||||
24. | #36 |
Zetterman Conny - Persson Anders |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Ljusdals MS |
2WD C |
9:13.8 |
+1:31.1 +6.9 |
87.0 6.81 |
||||
25. | #2 |
Liiten Jari - Andersson Magnus |
Ford Escort MK5 SMK Hälsinge |
PLS*** | Ungdomsrally |
9:14.4 |
+1:31.7 +0.6 |
86.9 6.85 |
|||
26. | #15 |
Persson Mikael - Lönnberg-Sjölund Anna |
Volkswagen Golf II Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E Elit |
9:16.9 |
+1:34.2 +2.5 |
86.5 7.04 |
||||
27. | #29 |
Prepula Andreas - Eriksson Jesper |
Suzuki Swift Småbacka MK |
VOC Elit A/B |
9:17.0 |
+1:34.3 +0.1 |
86.5 7.05 |
||||
28. | #37 |
Hedblom Niklas - Dahlund Pontus |
Suzuki Ignis Sandvikens MK |
2WD C |
9:19.0 |
+1:36.3 +2.0 |
86.2 7.20 |
||||
29. | #6 |
Wikström Rickard - Wikström Annsofi |
Opel Kadett Ljusdals MS |
Grupp E C |
9:27.6 |
+1:44.9 +8.6 |
84.9 7.84 |
||||
30. | #14 |
Andersson Tommy - Thyr Niklas |
Ford Escort SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E Elit |
9:28.6 |
+1:45.9 +1.0 |
84.7 7.91 |
||||
31. | #16 |
Lönnman Stefan - Lönnman Daniel |
Volvo 240 SMK Hälsinge |
VOC C |
9:33.0 |
+1:50.3 +4.4 |
84.1 8.24 |
||||
32. | #26 |
Westman Börje - Norman Stig Uno |
Volvo 242 SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit A/B |
9:35.3 |
+1:52.6 +2.3 |
83.7 8.42 |
||||
33. | #35 |
Johansson Niclas - Åsberg Håkan |
Opel Ascona B Hofors MS |
JPD*** | 2WD C |
9:36.0 |
+1:53.3 +0.7 |
83.6 8.47 |
|||
34. | #34 |
Palm Conny - Palm Rasmus |
Volvo 142 www.finess.se |
2WD C |
9:36.5 |
+1:53.8 +0.5 |
83.6 8.51 |
||||
35. | #13 |
Åsberg Thomas - Åsberg Agnes |
Opel Astra Gestrike RT |
Grupp E C |
9:36.8 |
+1:54.1 +0.3 |
83.5 8.53 |
||||
36. | #5 |
Brodin Erik - Brodin Thomas |
Opel Kadett Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
9:51.1 |
+2:08.4 +14.3 |
81.5 9.60 |
||||
37. | #11 |
Nilsson Oscar - Nilsson Tobias |
Opel Ascona B Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E C |
9:59.1 |
+2:16.4 +8.0 |
80.4 10.19 |
||||
38. | #3 |
Persson Philip - Walther Tage |
Volkswagen Golf II Moafonden.se |
Ungdomsrally |
9:59.3 |
+2:16.6 +0.2 |
80.4 10.21 |
||||
39. | #101 |
Ekengren Patrik - Svensson Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E C |
10:03.0 |
+2:20.3 +3.7 |
79.9 10.49 |
||||
40. | #10 |
Selin Andreas - Selin Susanne |
Volkswagen Golf II Ånge MK |
Grupp E C |
10:09.2 |
+2:26.5 +6.2 |
79.1 10.95 |
||||
41. | #8 |
Sondell Bengt - Selin Lars |
Volkswagen Golf SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E C |
10:14.6 |
+2:31.9 +5.4 |
78.4 11.35 |
||||
42. | #9 |
Sundquist Lars-Olov - Hansen Henrik |
Saab 99 Ljusdals MS |
Grupp E C |
10:15.7 |
+2:33.0 +1.1 |
78.2 11.43 |
||||
43. | #17 |
Bergqvist Paulin - Palm Joakim |
Volvo 240 SMK Hälsinge |
VOC C |
10:40.8 |
+2:58.1 +25.1 |
75.2 13.31 |
||||
44. | #7 |
Basth Fredrik - Rantala Jani |
Volkswagen Golf II Välsta Bildemontering AB |
Grupp E C |
10:42.3 |
+2:59.6 +1.5 |
75.0 13.42 |
||||
45. | #12 |
Nilsson Gustav - Nilsson Göran |
Ford Escort Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E C |
11:23.3 |
+3:40.6 +41.0 |
70.5 16.49 |
||||
46. | #25 |
Wexell Caroline - Edman Frida |
Volvo 240 Ilsbo MK |
VOC C |
13:00.3 |
+5:17.6 +1:37.0 |
61.7 23.74 |
||||
Retirements
4 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Bergqvist Mikael - Swing Ola |
Volvo 240 SMK Hälsinge |
VOC C | Over time limit | ||||||
SS1 | #31 |
Fagerström Per - Svensson Johanna |
Volvo 142 SMK Sundsvall |
2WD C | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Hellgren Janne - Nilsson Mats |
Ford Fiesta Jämtlands MK |
2WD A | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #102 |
Säll Mikael - Henriksson Patrik |
Opel Ascona B SMK Hälsinge |
2WD C | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [16. 10. 2019]