MaxSport Pneu Erzetka Rallye 2009
13. 6. 2009 • asphalt 49.35 km - (cancelled 16.70 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Šikl Martin - Pecina Martin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Korno Motorsport |
5A7*** | A4 |
16:12.4 |
120.9 |
||||
2. | #11 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema |
10R*** | A2 |
16:26.7 |
+14.3 +14.3 |
119.1 0.44 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Vajsejtl Jan - Majer David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII awdoc.cz |
4A6*** | A4 |
16:38.4 |
+26.0 +11.7 |
117.7 0.80 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Kabát Tomáš - Šimek Jiří |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Korno Motorsport |
A4 |
16:38.8 |
+26.4 +0.4 |
117.7 0.81 |
||||
5. | #1 |
Bezouška Robert - Motz Petr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Tuning Magazine |
01R*** | A4 |
16:56.7 |
+44.3 +17.9 |
115.6 1.36 |
|||
6. | #17 |
Černý Michal - Šmíd Tomáš |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
4C5*** | A4 |
17:01.8 |
+49.4 +5.1 |
115.0 1.51 |
|||
7. | #13 |
Jedlička Jakub - Kysela Lukáš |
Subaru Impreza STi awdoc.cz |
5A6*** | A4 |
17:26.5 |
+1:14.1 +24.7 |
112.3 2.27 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Kašpar Jiří - Kašpar Petr |
Škoda Octavia Kalmar Motorsport |
8A0*** | A3 |
17:28.5 |
+1:16.1 +2.0 |
112.1 2.33 |
|||
9. | #12 |
Hladík Jiří - Veselá Petra |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car rallyepromo.com |
14R*** | A1 |
17:31.5 |
+1:19.1 +3.0 |
111.8 2.42 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Pokorný Zdeněk - Kalistová Martina |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Dap-car |
01R*** | A4 |
17:36.1 |
+1:23.7 +4.6 |
111.3 2.56 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Blažek Petr - Rajsigl Jakub |
Peugeot 106 Maxi Mlha Racing Team |
2Z3*** | A2 |
17:38.3 |
+1:25.9 +2.2 |
111.1 2.63 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Danys Paweł - Hryniuk Jarosław |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Dan-Mark Rally Team |
DW *** | A3 |
17:41.2 |
+1:28.8 +2.9 |
110.8 2.72 |
|||
13. | #8 |
Sefzig Jan - Sefzig Luděk |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 awdoc.cz |
6A2*** | A4 |
17:41.8 |
+1:29.4 +0.6 |
110.7 2.74 |
|||
14. | #29 |
Nováček Tadeáš - Nováček Pavel |
Suzuki Swift GTi Novamotor |
3C1*** | A1 |
17:56.3 |
+1:43.9 +14.5 |
109.2 3.18 |
|||
15. | #9 |
Koutný Pavel - Jurka Oldřich ml. |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ASK Hořovice |
A4 |
17:56.5 |
+1:44.1 +0.2 |
109.2 3.19 |
||||
16. | #24 |
Brousek Stanislav - Ouřada David |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
2L0*** | A3 |
17:58.6 |
+1:46.2 +2.1 |
109.0 3.25 |
|||
17. | #18 |
Suk Vlastimil jun. - Suková Eva |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Sukovo kluci |
3A2*** | A1 |
18:05.2 |
+1:52.8 +6.6 |
108.3 3.45 |
|||
18. | #67 |
Vopatřil Martin - Drmla Miroslav |
Škoda Felicia |
ZLL*** | A1 |
18:16.4 |
+2:04.0 +11.2 |
107.2 3.80 |
|||
19. | #57 |
Tejkal Miroslav - Spilka Milan |
Škoda 110 L Teyki Racing Team |
11R*** | H3 |
18:30.1 |
+2:17.7 +13.7 |
105.9 4.22 |
|||
20. | #27 |
Sitný Stanislav - Suchánek Vladimír |
Nissan Sunny GTi Sitex Rallye Team |
8S7*** | A3 |
18:34.8 |
+2:22.4 +4.7 |
105.4 4.36 |
|||
21. | #26 |
Přikryl Martin - Přikrylová Olga |
Nissan Sunny GTi Siegel Racing Team |
01R*** | A3 |
18:35.6 |
+2:23.2 +0.8 |
105.4 4.39 |
|||
22. | #47 |
Fischer Jakub - Chlouba Michal |
Suzuki Swift GTi AMK Fino Chomutof |
3C1*** | A1 |
18:35.8 |
+2:23.4 +0.2 |
105.3 4.39 |
|||
23. | #53 |
Kubata Jaroslav jun. - Sima Jan |
Suzuki Swift GTi Hnata Racing Team |
8A6*** | A1 |
18:40.9 |
+2:28.5 +5.1 |
104.9 4.55 |
|||
24. | #25 |
Moulis Luděk - Tábořík Jakub |
Opel Astra |
A3 |
18:41.2 |
+2:28.8 +0.3 |
104.8 4.56 |
||||
25. | #56 |
"Hary Ředitel" - Lidický Martin |
Škoda 130 RS Zlatý časy team |
5A9*** | H3 |
18:42.3 |
+2:29.9 +1.1 |
104.7 4.59 |
|||
26. | #45 |
Novák Miloslav - Macháček Jiří |
Opel Astra Airwaynet Racing Team |
A3 |
18:45.6 |
+2:33.2 +3.3 |
104.4 4.69 |
||||
27. | #54 |
Steiner Pavel - Pelikán Jiří |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Jitrnice Rally Team |
7S9*** | A1 |
18:47.4 |
+2:35.0 +1.8 |
104.3 4.75 |
|||
28. | #98 |
Padrián Aleš - Jiroud Pavel |
Škoda 120 S JMP Racing Team |
RKH*** | H3 |
18:56.4 |
+2:44.0 +9.0 |
103.4 5.02 |
|||
29. | #58 |
Trojan Michal - Benda Jiří |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Cito Racing Team |
11R*** | A1 |
18:57.5 |
+2:45.1 +1.1 |
103.3 5.06 |
|||
30. | #65 |
Breicha Dušan - Vaňásková Marcela |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1A4*** | A1 |
19:05.1 |
+2:52.7 +7.6 |
102.6 5.29 |
|||
31. | #19 |
Novák Michal - Uhrová Pavlína |
Škoda Octavia Minoracing |
9A4*** | A4 |
19:09.9 |
+2:57.5 +4.8 |
102.2 5.44 |
|||
32. | #59 |
Gešvinder Luboš jun. - Gešvinderová Andrea |
Škoda Fabia Gejša Kovo Team |
10R*** | A1 |
19:11.6 |
+2:59.2 +1.7 |
102.1 5.49 |
|||
33. | #30 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk jun. - Šmidlík Zdeněk |
Peugeot 106 Team Jaga Motorsport |
PHM*** | A1 |
19:15.3 |
+3:02.9 +3.7 |
101.7 5.60 |
|||
34. | #48 |
Wimmer Jiří - Dendys Juraj |
Škoda Felicia Windoor´s Rallysport |
11R*** | A1 |
19:16.1 |
+3:03.7 +0.8 |
101.7 5.63 |
|||
35. | #75 |
Vinduška Tomáš - Votava Tomáš |
Škoda 130 LA VK Motorsport |
6S5*** | H3 |
19:20.9 |
+3:08.5 +4.8 |
101.2 5.77 |
|||
36. | #39 |
Herold Tomáš - Fryč Tomáš |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Fryč Motorsport |
4P1*** | A3 |
19:30.9 |
+3:18.5 +10.0 |
100.4 6.08 |
|||
37. | #38 |
Srb Michal - Venclík Jakub |
Volkswagen Polo 16V BRS Motorsport |
A1 |
19:31.2 |
+3:18.8 +0.3 |
100.4 6.09 |
||||
38. | #40 |
Volín Miloslav - Vieweber Osvald |
Renault Clio Williams MVR Rally Team |
2K6*** | A3 |
19:32.9 |
+3:20.5 +1.7 |
100.2 6.14 |
|||
39. | #104 |
Hlavatý Václav - Vojta Petr |
Škoda 120 S |
4C1*** | H3 |
19:36.1 |
+3:23.7 +3.2 |
99.9 6.24 |
|||
40. | #32 |
Valášek David - Šilhánková Martina |
Opel Calibra 16V RTCC |
9A9*** | A3 |
19:36.2 |
+3:23.8 +0.1 |
99.9 6.24 |
|||
41. | #86 |
Saller Daniel - Saller Svatobor ml. |
Škoda 120 S White Runners Team |
KTJ*** | H3 |
19:48.6 |
+3:36.2 +12.4 |
98.9 6.62 |
|||
42. | #72 |
Rada Roman - Rada Karel |
Škoda Felicia Ravo Car |
3P2*** | A1 |
19:57.5 |
+3:45.1 +8.9 |
98.2 6.89 |
|||
43. | #73 |
Pelcner Jaroslav sen. - Pelcner Jaroslav jun. |
Škoda Felicia JP Rallysport |
6S8*** | A1 |
19:58.6 |
+3:46.2 +1.1 |
98.1 6.93 |
|||
44. | #78 |
Marič Daniel - Gešvinder Luboš sen. |
Škoda Felicia Gejša Kovo Team |
A1 |
20:06.7 |
+3:54.3 +8.1 |
97.4 7.18 |
||||
45. | #77 |
Januchta Jacek - Rajca Maciej |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting Geokart Rally Team |
DZG*** | A1 |
20:13.1 |
+4:00.7 +6.4 |
96.9 7.37 |
|||
46. | #101 |
Pašek Roman - Fencl Jan |
Renault 5 Maxi Motorsport Pašek |
1P3*** | H2 |
20:13.5 |
+4:01.1 +0.4 |
96.9 7.38 |
|||
47. | #84 |
Kopáček Václav sen. - Dušek Václav |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI Váša Rally Team |
1P5*** | H2 |
20:15.6 |
+4:03.2 +2.1 |
96.7 7.45 |
|||
48. | #88 |
Kraus Jaroslav - Pospíšil Zdeněk |
Porsche 944 Squadra Motorsport |
11V*** | H5 |
20:29.7 |
+4:17.3 +14.1 |
95.6 7.88 |
|||
49. | #51 |
Vlas Roman - Křepela Martin |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car A-Motor Team |
BZR*** | A2 |
20:31.1 |
+4:18.7 +1.4 |
95.5 7.92 |
|||
50. | #69 |
Volín Petr - Totzauer Marek |
Škoda Felicia |
2P4*** | A1 |
20:32.1 |
+4:19.7 +1.0 |
95.4 7.95 |
|||
51. | #55 |
Diepold Petr - Kroc Jan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Volduchy |
H3 |
20:32.3 |
+4:19.9 +0.2 |
95.4 7.96 |
||||
52. | #89 |
Mařík Stanislav jun. - Stibor Miloslav |
Fiat Uno Turbo |
7A6*** | H5 |
20:34.3 |
+4:21.9 +2.0 |
95.2 8.02 |
|||
53. | #99 |
Kratochvíl Milan jun. - Šmíd Michal |
Škoda 120 S |
H3 |
20:35.1 |
+4:22.7 +0.8 |
95.2 8.05 |
||||
54. | #91 |
Šmíd Miroslav - Polák František |
Škoda 120 L Miro Racing Team |
BEC*** | H3 |
20:40.7 |
+4:28.3 +5.6 |
94.7 8.22 |
|||
55. | #79 |
Lošťák Tomáš - Kopsa Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Timi Motorsport |
8S8*** | A1 |
20:43.9 |
+4:31.5 +3.2 |
94.5 8.32 |
|||
56. | #81 |
Michálek Adam - Michálek Rudolf |
Ford Ka 2MRallye |
1B8*** | A1 |
20:45.8 |
+4:33.4 +1.9 |
94.3 8.37 |
|||
57. | #85 |
Matiaska Petr - Matiasková Radka |
Škoda 130 RS Andra Rallyeteam |
PMB*** | H3 |
20:47.2 |
+4:34.8 +1.4 |
94.2 8.42 |
|||
58. | #74 |
Zahálka Lukáš - Pražma Radek |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Energostar Motosport |
4C0*** | A1 |
20:48.6 |
+4:36.2 +1.4 |
94.1 8.46 |
|||
59. | #96 |
Ježek David - Hunčovský Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB Maxsport Team |
ABC*** | H2 |
20:52.4 |
+4:40.0 +3.8 |
93.9 8.58 |
|||
60. | #52 |
Trejbal Přemysl - Carda Jakub |
Škoda Felicia |
2S0*** | A2 |
20:53.4 |
+4:41.0 +1.0 |
93.8 8.61 |
|||
61. | #109 |
Švajda Zdeněk - Svoboda Ondřej |
Škoda 110 L Rallye |
3L3*** | H2 |
21:02.6 |
+4:50.2 +9.2 |
93.1 8.89 |
|||
62. | #90 |
Mazuch Martin - Kováč David |
Škoda 110 R Rallyfans Katovice |
3C6*** | H3 |
21:22.6 |
+5:10.2 +20.0 |
91.6 9.50 |
|||
63. | #106 |
Vítovec Jiří - Vítovec Pavel st. |
Škoda 120 S V&V Auto Klatovy |
KTI*** | H2 |
21:23.4 |
+5:11.0 +0.8 |
91.6 9.53 |
|||
64. | #93 |
Vrba Jiří - Bůcha Daniel |
Škoda 130 Rapid Rellik Motorsport |
ROC*** | H4 |
21:29.2 |
+5:16.8 +5.8 |
91.2 9.70 |
|||
65. | #82 |
Čepela Adam - Čepela Roman |
Ford Ka RoAd Rallye Team |
CRI*** | A1 |
21:36.3 |
+5:23.9 +7.1 |
90.7 9.92 |
|||
66. | #43 |
Štván Milan - Šulc Martin |
Škoda Felicia Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR |
3P9*** | A1 |
21:44.1 |
+5:31.7 +7.8 |
90.1 10.16 |
|||
67. | #103 |
Šašek Petr - Pechová Eva |
Škoda 1000 MB Škoda Team |
ROC*** | H3 |
21:45.6 |
+5:33.2 +1.5 |
90.0 10.21 |
|||
68. | #110 |
Kašpar Michal - Mariánek Jan |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
1L4*** | H1 |
21:48.7 |
+5:36.3 +3.1 |
89.8 10.30 |
|||
69. | #105 |
Stibor Petr - Zmijarov Dan |
Škoda 1000 MB Hnata Racing Team |
ABD*** | H3 |
21:52.8 |
+5:40.4 +4.1 |
89.5 10.43 |
|||
70. | #102 |
Mrkvan Miloš - Michl Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Garáž Rallye Nová Role |
KVA*** | H2 |
22:00.1 |
+5:47.7 +7.3 |
89.0 10.65 |
|||
71. | #66 |
Šuba Jan - Šuba Martin |
Škoda 130 RS Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice |
3PO*** | A1 |
22:00.2 |
+5:47.8 +0.1 |
89.0 10.65 |
|||
72. | #111 |
Zajíc Radek - Čermín Josef |
Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team |
STH*** | H1 |
22:31.9 |
+6:19.5 +31.7 |
86.9 11.62 |
|||
73. | #46 |
Šroubek Jakub - Pfajfr Tomáš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RNNVS Beroun |
A3 |
23:06.8 |
+6:54.4 +34.9 |
84.8 12.69 |
||||
74. | #116 |
Hausdorf Tomáš - Tiller Michal |
Trabant P601 Soubor kreténů Kozolupy |
1P0*** | H1 |
23:22.8 |
+7:10.4 +16.0 |
83.8 13.18 |
|||
75. | #115 |
Jirák Jaroslav - Vaňková Jana |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
1L3*** | H1 |
23:30.3 |
+7:17.9 +7.5 |
83.3 13.41 |
|||
76. | #113 |
Kotek Michal - Budín Přemysl |
Trabant P601 Krtek Racing Team |
7A1*** | H1 |
24:03.2 |
+7:50.8 +32.9 |
81.4 14.42 |
|||
77. | #64 |
Voldřich Jakub - Voldřich Roman |
Peugeot 205 Kit Car CRF Voldřich Motorsport |
3C5*** | H5 |
24:20.8 |
+8:08.4 +17.6 |
80.5 14.96 |
|||
78. | #118 |
Teska Jiří - Tesková-Kumherová Kateřina |
Trabant P601 THK Motorsport |
1C5*** | H1 |
24:32.1 |
+8:19.7 +11.3 |
79.8 15.30 |
|||
79. | #117 |
Beránek Jan - Holub Vlastimil |
Trabant P601 Fakov Motorsport |
3P9*** | H1 |
25:57.6 |
+9:45.2 +1:25.5 |
75.5 17.92 |
|||
80. | #49 |
Šebek Josef - Trsková Veronika |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
32:59.6 |
+16:47.2 +7:02.0 |
59.4 30.85 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #10 |
Omelka Pavel - Dopita Josef | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3Z3*** | A4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #22 |
Václavík Libor - Mužík Jindřich |
Nissan Almera GTi LV Motors |
10R*** | A3 | Lost wheel | |||||
SS2 | #31 |
Tlašek Vlastimil - Dudešek Jiří |
Opel Kadett GSI VTR Racing Team |
5U0*** | A3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #35 |
Brázda Jakub - Brázda Zdeněk | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 10R*** | A2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #36 |
Kutílek Miloš - Kryštek Dušan |
Škoda Felicia Brisk Motorsport |
3C6*** | A2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #41 |
Suda Jan - Pech Jan |
Audi Coupé Quattro Adus Racing Team |
4P0*** | H5 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #42 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Moller Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Komárov |
2S3*** | A1 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #44 |
Marák Josef - Portele Jan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI Actuel Rallye Team |
01R*** | A3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #50 |
Vránek Jaroslav - Adamčík Radek | Škoda Felicia | A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #63 |
Hasil Vladimír - Honomichl Miloš | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | U 0*** | H5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #71 |
Mandaus Josef ml. - Mandaus Josef st. | Škoda Felicia | 07R*** | A1 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #76 |
Lehký Martin - Musil Robert |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Autosport Musil |
2A3*** | A1 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #83 |
Havlíček Antonín - Hrdlička Pavel | Škoda Felicia | 5S9*** | A1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #87 |
Vostrý Jan - Němec Jakub |
Škoda 130 LA Tým-Motorsport |
PSC*** | H4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #95 |
Hosnedl Jan - Jůza František |
Škoda 120 S Rallye JH Autosport Ořech |
11R*** | H2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #100 |
Halady Zdeněk - Šmelko Josef |
Škoda 130 LR Škoda Světec Team |
2U8*** | H3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #107 |
Holcman Ondřej - Ečer Jan |
Škoda 100 L Zlatý časy team |
11R*** | H2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #108 |
Štochl Vladimír - Štochl Josef |
Škoda 100 Roteam |
1P2*** | H2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #112 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří | Trabant P601 | 11R*** | H1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #119 |
Valečko Robert - Kratochvíl Karel |
Škoda 120 L WMR Rokycany |
3P2*** | H2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #150 |
Pavelek Štěpán st. - Pavelek Štěpán ml. |
Lada VAZ 2101 PSK Cheb |
P6 | Ride regularity | ||||||
SS2 | #151 |
Šimánko Jan - Vávra Jiří |
Škoda 125 L Roteam |
P6 | Ride regularity | ||||||
SS2 | #152 |
Štochl Petr - Veleta Jiří |
Škoda 120 L Roteam |
P6 | Ride regularity | ||||||
SS2 | #153 |
Novák Josef jun. - Kotek Tomáš |
Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team |
2C4*** | P6 | Ride regularity | |||||
SS2 | #154 |
Jelínek Libor - Kopecký Martin |
Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team |
1P1*** | P6 | Ride regularity | |||||
SS2 | #155 |
Makal Emil - Budějová Michaela |
Moskvich 412 Hnata Racing Team |
P6 | Ride regularity |