Rally Finnskogsvalsen / Fryksdalens Brunnsborrningsrallyt - VOC Night 2018
13. 1. 2018, Torsby • snow - ice 45.91 km • Other years
The VOC Series is divided in two rounds, the one taking place on special stages of the day, and the second on those of night.
Here appear only the night classification, that of the day appears in the global event.
Here appear only the night classification, that of the day appears in the global event.
Final results
finished: 37 (37 on list)
1. | #9 |
Andersson Emil - Rauséus Kim |
Volvo 244 |
VOC A |
27:58.4 |
98.5 |
|||||
2. | #8 |
Fredriksson Patrik - Hedén Oskar |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A |
27:58.5 |
+0.1 +0.1 |
98.5 0.00 |
||||
3. | #14 |
Karlsson Kristoffer - Timell Albin |
Volvo 940 |
CYD*** | VOC A |
28:00.2 |
+1.8 +1.7 |
98.4 0.04 |
|||
4. | #16 |
Askling Dennis - Kalsson Alan |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A |
28:26.4 |
+28.0 +26.2 |
96.9 0.61 |
||||
5. | #21 |
Dahlström Daniel - Johansson Jörgen |
Volvo 940 |
VOC B |
28:30.5 |
+32.1 +4.1 |
96.6 0.70 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Nordström Isac - Arhusiander David |
Volvo 940 |
PJY*** | VOC A |
28:35.3 |
+36.9 +4.8 |
96.4 0.80 |
|||
7. | #26 |
Johansson Gustav - Andersson Rebecca |
Volvo 940 |
VOC B |
28:37.3 |
+38.9 +2.0 |
96.2 0.85 |
||||
8. | #13 |
Eckhardt Frederik - Ekström Charlie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A |
28:39.0 |
+40.6 +1.7 |
96.1 0.88 |
||||
9. | #6 |
Kindgren Lukas - Hugosson Martin |
Volvo 940 Klädhuset i Falerum |
VOC A |
28:41.4 |
+43.0 +2.4 |
96.0 0.94 |
||||
10. | #23 |
Persson Dennis - Lindqvist Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
VOC B |
29:11.4 |
+1:13.0 +30.0 |
94.4 1.59 |
||||
11. | #38 |
Nygård Mats - Olsen Tina Jeanette |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
29:14.1 |
+1:15.7 +2.7 |
94.2 1.65 |
||||
12. | #12 |
Isaksson Tobias - Rudmalm Fredrik |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A |
29:24.1 |
+1:25.7 +10.0 |
93.7 1.87 |
||||
13. | #4 |
Walther Jochen - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A |
29:35.8 |
+1:37.4 +11.7 |
93.1 2.12 |
||||
14. | #15 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Schuster Mikael |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A VOC Senior |
29:37.8 |
+1:39.4 +2.0 |
93.0 2.17 |
||||
15. | #11 |
Mayr Siegfried - Mayr Renate |
Volvo 244 GL |
AIC*** | VOC A |
29:58.2 |
+1:59.8 +20.4 |
91.9 2.61 |
|||
16. | #5 |
Süld Håkan - Veiksaar Hillar |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A |
30:10.1 |
+2:11.7 +11.9 |
91.3 2.87 |
||||
17. | #2 |
Holm Christer - Holm Johan |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A VOC Senior |
30:13.1 |
+2:14.7 +3.0 |
91.2 2.93 |
||||
18. | #20 |
Westman Magnus - Andersson Michael |
Volvo 940 |
VOC B |
30:21.7 |
+2:23.3 +8.6 |
90.7 3.12 |
||||
19. | #10 |
Björklund Kent-Ola - Bood Ida |
Volvo 244 |
VOC A |
30:37.3 |
+2:38.9 +15.6 |
90.0 3.46 |
||||
20. | #27 |
Kallin Björn - Lundholm Sara |
Volvo 940 |
FDD*** | VOC B |
30:49.9 |
+2:51.5 +12.6 |
89.3 3.74 |
|||
21. | #3 |
Larsson Joakim - Isaksson Anders |
Volvo 740 |
NWC*** |
VOC A VOC Senior |
30:50.3 |
+2:51.9 +0.4 |
89.3 3.74 |
|||
22. | #28 |
Lindh Micke - Carlsson Andreas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC B |
31:02.2 |
+3:03.8 +11.9 |
88.8 4.00 |
||||
23. | #132 |
Johannesson Jacob - Pettersson Anette |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Junior |
31:03.7 |
+3:05.3 +1.5 |
88.7 4.04 |
||||
24. | #24 |
Erelt Mattias - Lundberg Åke |
Volvo 740 |
OBJ*** | VOC B |
31:05.4 |
+3:07.0 +1.7 |
88.6 4.07 |
|||
25. | #29 |
Broberg Martin - Ståhl Mikael |
Volvo 940 |
CZE*** | VOC B |
31:16.0 |
+3:17.6 +10.6 |
88.1 4.30 |
|||
26. | #41 |
Persson Marcus - Holmström Tobias |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
31:30.3 |
+3:31.9 +14.3 |
87.4 4.62 |
||||
27. | #22 |
Fransson Roger - Holmqvist Charlott |
Volvo 940 |
VOC B VOC Senior |
31:32.2 |
+3:33.8 +1.9 |
87.3 4.66 |
||||
28. | #34 |
Hjalmarsson Mattias - Erlandsson Cecilia |
Volvo 944 |
LDD*** | VOC C |
31:52.5 |
+3:54.1 +20.3 |
86.4 5.10 |
|||
29. | #36 |
Boström Jonas - Glavsjö Holm Alexander |
Volvo 244 |
HRY*** | VOC C |
31:53.7 |
+3:55.3 +1.2 |
86.4 5.13 |
|||
30. | #42 |
Norqvist Joel - Nilsson Christoffer |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
32:56.3 |
+4:57.9 +1:02.6 |
83.6 6.49 |
||||
31. | #32 |
Odd Gunnar - Johansson Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C VOC Senior |
33:24.2 |
+5:25.8 +27.9 |
82.5 7.10 |
||||
32. | #30 |
Jardler Marcus - Korkeamäki Louise |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
33:26.2 |
+5:27.8 +2.0 |
82.4 7.14 |
||||
33. | #40 |
Ivarsson Ingvar - Johansson Ingvar |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
33:58.3 |
+5:59.9 +32.1 |
81.1 7.84 |
||||
34. | #43 |
Ivarsson Christoffer - Persson Simon |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
35:43.7 |
+7:45.3 +1:45.4 |
77.1 10.14 |
||||
35. | #37 |
Persson Kenneth - Arvidsson Andreas |
Volvo 940 Din Rallyboutique |
VOC C |
35:59.7 |
+8:01.3 +16.0 |
76.5 10.48 |
||||
36. | #33 |
Huss Emil - Jansson Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
45:59.6 |
+18:01.2 +9:59.9 |
59.9 23.55 |
||||
37. | #134 |
Stüffe Alexander - Styffe Sten-Yngve |
Volvo 940 Team Polarna |
VOC Junior |
1:06:30.0 0:50 |
+38:31.6 +20:30.4 |
41.4 50.35 |
||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Rodewald Patrick - Eichenauer Marcel |
Volvo 944 GL MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
EIC*** | VOC A | Stuck in the snow | |||||
SS4 | #17 |
Larsson Oskar - Nilsson Magnus | Volvo 940 | VOC A | Didn't start | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Alin Fredrik - Alin Alexander | Volvo 240 | VOC B | Didn't start | ||||||
SS4 | #19 |
Gustafsson Rickard - Karlsson Lucas | Volvo 940 | DZR*** | VOC B | Didn't start | |||||
SS4 | #25 |
Rhodin Dan - Karlsson Christer | Volvo 244 | VOC B | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #31 |
Kedemark Niklas - Hilmersson Jim |
Volvo 940 Spader ÄZZ Rally |
VOC C | No fuel | ||||||
SS4 | #35 |
Lund Robin - Hög Niklas | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Didn't start | ||||||
SS4 | #131 |
Vikman Isak - Vikman Pekka | Volvo 940 | VOC Junior | Didn't start | ||||||
SS5 | #133 |
Lagerstam Tim - Bäckström Robin | Volvo 242 | VOC Junior | Accident |
Added by: Enzo Mahinc [22. 1. 2018]