35. Rallye Terre des Cardabelles - Millau - Aveyron 2018
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • gravel 163.90 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:40:18.6 |
98.0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
BF-***
|
A8W |
1:40:41.8 |
+23.2 +23.2 |
97.7 0.14 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle |
Citroën C4 WRC |
BH-***
|
A8W |
1:41:31.4 |
+1:12.8 +49.6 |
96.9 0.44 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric |
Citroën C4 WRC |
AJ-***
|
A8W |
1:43:49.8 |
+3:31.2 +2:18.4 |
94.7 1.29 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Mordacq Arnaud - Vauclare Frédéric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
1:46:40.7 |
+6:22.1 +2:50.9 |
92.2 2.33 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
BF-***
|
A8W |
1:46:54.1 |
+6:35.5 +13.4 |
92.0 2.41 |
|||
7. | #144 |
Saba Roberto - Ocampo Jose Claudio |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
ST ***
|
R5 |
1:48:16.6 |
+7:58.0 +1:22.5 |
90.8 2.92 |
|||
8. | #22 |
Lamouret Paul - Delpech Florent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 |
1:51:18.2 |
+10:59.6 +3:01.6 |
88.4 4.02 |
|||
9. | #41 |
Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:51:29.6 |
+11:11.0 +11.4 |
88.2 4.09 |
|||
10. | #49 |
Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:51:43.6 |
+11:25.0 +14.0 |
88.0 4.18 |
|||
11. | #45 |
Al-Mutawaa Mohamed - Johnston Aaron |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:53:55.0 |
+13:36.4 +2:11.4 |
86.3 4.98 |
|||
12. | #8 |
Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SK ***
|
R5 |
1:53:56.4 |
+13:37.8 +1.4 |
86.3 4.99 |
|||
13. | #36 |
Astier Loïc - Dini Gilbert |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:54:32.5 |
+14:13.9 +36.1 |
85.9 5.21 |
|||
14. | #39 |
Fourmaux Adrien - Parent Kévin |
Ford Fiesta R2T |
|
R2 |
1:56:05.9 |
+15:47.3 +1:33.4 |
84.7 5.78 |
|||
15. | #48 |
Baudoin Thomas - Basso Margot |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:56:12.5 |
+15:53.9 +6.6 |
84.6 5.82 |
|||
16. | #12 |
Calmels Pierre - Boissière Frédéric |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W |
1:57:10.1 |
+16:51.5 +57.6 |
83.9 6.17 |
|||
17. | #52 |
Mollard Alexandre - Eymin-Petot Nicolas |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:57:51.6 |
+17:33.0 +41.5 |
83.4 6.42 |
|||
18. | #53 |
Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:58:17.2 |
+17:58.6 +25.6 |
83.1 6.58 |
|||
19. | #18 |
Morel Jean-Luc - Gidel Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
BW-***
|
N4 |
1:58:27.6 0:40 |
+18:09.0 +10.4 |
83.0 6.64 |
|||
20. | #55 |
Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:58:50.2 |
+18:31.6 +22.6 |
82.8 6.78 |
|||
21. | #76 |
Lopez Yannick - Lopez Brice |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
N4 |
1:59:06.7 |
+18:48.1 +16.5 |
82.6 6.88 |
||||
22. | #25 |
Gil Stéphane - Saffioti Lionel |
Subaru Impreza STi |
|
A8 |
2:00:00.0 |
+19:41.4 +53.3 |
81.9 7.21 |
|||
23. | #97 |
Gilhodes Damien - Gilhodes Jean-Louis |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
2:00:07.9 |
+19:49.3 +7.9 |
81.9 7.26 |
||||
24. | #34 |
Fouque Alain - Marsily Eric |
Subaru Impreza |
A8 |
2:00:08.8 |
+19:50.2 +0.9 |
81.8 7.26 |
||||
25. | #74 |
Fontaine Fabien - Bard Jérôme |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
|
N4 |
2:00:28.9 |
+20:10.3 +20.1 |
81.6 7.38 |
|||
26. | #29 |
Mas Paul - Maurel Loïc |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
A8 |
2:01:29.1 |
+21:10.5 +1:00.2 |
80.9 7.75 |
||||
27. | #79 |
Campagnoli Gabriele - Arena Nicola |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
K58**
|
N4 |
2:01:31.3 |
+21:12.7 +2.2 |
80.9 7.77 |
|||
28. | #54 |
Cartier Victor - Murcia Lou |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:01:51.4 |
+21:32.8 +20.1 |
80.7 7.89 |
|||
29. | #62 |
Mattei Damien - Garel Romain |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:02:11.6 |
+21:53.0 +20.2 |
80.5 8.01 |
|||
30. | #70 |
Jouines Rémi - Fontaine Bastien |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
2:04:02.6 |
+23:44.0 +1:51.0 |
79.3 8.69 |
||||
31. | #58 |
Pontal Julien - Biagetti Loan |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:04:06.4 |
+23:47.8 +3.8 |
79.2 8.71 |
|||
32. | #82 |
Chassaniol Adrien - Cubizolles Arnaud |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
2:04:41.4 |
+24:22.8 +35.0 |
78.9 8.92 |
||||
33. | #32 |
Puel Gérard - Puel Caroline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
A8 |
2:05:52.8 |
+25:34.2 +1:11.4 |
78.1 9.36 |
|||
34. | #78 |
Bernardoni Luc - Fontaine Bastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
|
N4 |
2:06:35.9 |
+26:17.3 +43.1 |
77.7 9.62 |
|||
35. | #126 |
Truchet Christophe - Truchet Barbara |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:07:11.9 |
+26:53.3 +36.0 |
77.3 9.84 |
|||
36. | #31 |
Perenon Laurent - Dallay Aurélie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
ES-*** | A8 |
2:07:37.3 |
+27:18.7 +25.4 |
77.1 10.00 |
|||
37. | #30 |
Moraes Henri - Moraes Anthony |
Subaru Impreza STi |
|
A8 |
2:08:33.8 |
+28:15.2 +56.5 |
76.5 10.34 |
|||
38. | #110 |
Rocher Arnaud - Paulhan Sabine |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
2:09:26.8 |
+29:08.2 +53.0 |
76.0 10.67 |
||||
39. | #96 |
Pailler Julien - Michels Pol |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K |
2:09:40.5 |
+29:21.9 +13.7 |
75.8 10.75 |
|||
40. | #91 |
Bonaldi Xavier - Brengues Julie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
2:10:04.5 |
+29:45.9 +24.0 |
75.6 10.90 |
||||
41. | #86 |
Roucouly Mathieu - Monneron Lionel |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
|
F2/14 |
2:10:06.4 |
+29:47.8 +1.9 |
75.6 10.91 |
|||
42. | #84 |
Moulin François - Bonnet Dorine |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
2:10:48.5 |
+30:29.9 +42.1 |
75.2 11.16 |
||||
43. | #103 |
Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
2:13:10.5 |
+32:51.9 +2:22.0 |
73.8 12.03 |
||||
44. | #112 |
Frelaut Yohann - Cassagnade Pascal |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
2:13:37.8 |
+33:19.2 +27.3 |
73.6 12.20 |
|||
45. | #95 |
Passemard Sébastien - Faucouit Simon |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
2:14:55.5 |
+34:36.9 +1:17.7 |
72.9 12.67 |
||||
46. | #108 |
Gellusseau Luc - De Joux Charles-Antoine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:15:26.4 |
+35:07.8 +30.9 |
72.6 12.86 |
|||
47. | #105 |
Bourrier Laurent - Schosmann Brice |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
2:16:59.4 |
+36:40.8 +1:33.0 |
71.8 13.43 |
||||
48. | #87 |
Clement Frédéric - Piquerez Alain |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
2:17:01.8 |
+36:43.2 +2.4 |
71.8 13.44 |
||||
49. | #128 |
Vaysse Adrien - Laurens Clement |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:17:19.2 |
+37:00.6 +17.4 |
71.6 13.55 |
||||
50. | #99 |
Giraud Grégory - Caulet-Cailhol Amélie |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
2:18:38.9 |
+38:20.3 +1:19.7 |
70.9 14.03 |
||||
51. | #113 |
Lagier Stéphane - Niel Lucas |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
2:22:35.1 |
+42:16.5 +3:56.2 |
69.0 15.48 |
||||
52. | #136 |
Choquer Mickael - Volpi Cécile |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
N2 |
2:22:44.5 |
+42:25.9 +9.4 |
68.9 15.53 |
||||
53. | #26 |
Gley Jean-Pierre - Gley Madeline |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
A8 |
2:23:08.8 |
+42:50.2 +24.3 |
68.7 15.68 |
||||
54. | #142 |
Casciani Ludovik - Braquet Elyse |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
N1 |
2:23:27.6 |
+43:09.0 +18.8 |
68.5 15.80 |
|||
55. | #125 |
"Laza" - "Vahatra" |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:23:54.2 1:50 |
+43:35.6 +26.6 |
68.3 15.96 |
||||
56. | #137 |
Francois Léa - Benoit Adeline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:31:20.7 |
+51:02.1 +7:26.5 |
65.0 18.68 |
||||
57. | #111 |
Voisin Lionel - Honoré Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 GT |
A7 |
2:31:31.0 0:20 |
+51:12.4 +10.3 |
64.9 18.75 |
||||
58. | #132 |
Razafitrimo Andry - Monnier Anthony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:36:09.8 1:50 |
+55:51.2 +4:38.8 |
63.0 20.45 |
||||
59. | #130 |
Rakotomalala Andry - Pomarède Marc |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:46:03.6 |
+1:05:45.0 +9:53.8 |
59.2 24.07 |
||||
60. |
#102 [SR] |
Lacruz Olivier - Navarro Marie-France |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
5:17:03.3 3:05:00 |
+3:36:44.7 +2:30:59.7 |
31.0 79.35 |
||||
61. |
#57 [SR] |
Masselin Romain - Barral Florian |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
5:27:45.7 3:10:00 |
+3:47:27.1 +10:42.4 |
30.0 83.26 |
|||
62. |
#101 [SR] |
Maurel Alain - Maurel Lucie |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
5:58:11.4 3:15:00 |
+4:17:52.8 +30:25.7 |
27.5 94.40 |
||||
63. |
#106 [SR] |
Saunier Alexandre - Mazallon Gwenaelle |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
6:10:58.5 3:15:00 |
+4:30:39.9 +12:47.1 |
26.5 99.08 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #5 |
Lapouille Hugues - Devienne Philippe | Citroën DS3 R5 |
CW-***
|
R5 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS1 | #6 |
Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Škoda Fabia R5 |
FN ***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #7 |
Ligonnet Kévin - Israel David | Peugeot 208 T16 |
EZ ***
|
R5 | Over time limit | |||||
SS1 | #9 |
Salgues Gilles - Mouysset Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 |
ER ***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #10 |
Rousset Eric - Descamps Jean-Charles | Citroën Xsara WRC |
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #14 |
Vatanen Max - Guieu Christopher | Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #15 |
Déjean Patrick - Currat Lionel | Ford Fiesta R5 |
PX1***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #20 |
Clarety Jérôme - Lacoste Vincent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | R4 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS10 | #21 |
Salin Daniel - Salin Brigitte | Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 | Personal | |||||
SS10 | #23 |
Blanck Lionel - Blanck Arnaud | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #24 |
Cros Olivier - Privat Christophe | Subaru Impreza | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #27 |
Lopez Etienne - Perrenoud Dylan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #33 |
Tardy Guillaume - Tardy Vincent | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Julia David - Aubertin Ludovic | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Courbon Romain | Ford Fiesta R2T |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #40 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #42 |
Ribaud Quentin - Maurin Mathieu | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #43 |
Rossel Léo - Coria Alexandre | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #44 |
Maisano Brandon - Pebeyre Pierre | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #46 |
Noé Cédric - Vignolle Alex | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #47 |
Gascou Emmanuel - Salmon Valentin | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #50 |
Artieres Nicolas - Vincent Frédéric | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #51 |
Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #56 |
Louvel Hugo - Vida Alexandre | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #59 |
Jacquelin Pierre - Desnoyer Alexia | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #63 |
Gandelli David - Belhacene Matthieu | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #64 |
Gillet Nicolas - Mercier Marjorie | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #65 |
Chapus Serge - Favreau Mathieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #66 |
Cachod Sylvain - Pourcelot Aurélien | Citroën DS3 R3T | R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #67 |
France Julien - Mazarguil Philippe | Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
AW-***
|
R3 | Personal | |||||
SS8 | #68 |
Lavagna Franck - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #69 |
Bouchet Guillaume - Blampey Fabien | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #71 |
Maurel Yves - Maurel Maxime | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Personal | ||||||
SS7 | #72 |
Ayrinhac Jérôme - Ayrinhac Laurent | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #73 |
Pouce Samuel - Pouce Mehdi | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Personal | ||||||
SS5 | #75 |
Condamines Florian - Rol Evelyne | Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #77 |
Peluttiero Loic - Peluttiero Joris | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #83 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Loizeaux Didier | Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #88 |
Piagno Marc - Gilhodes Anne-Isabelle | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS7 | #89 |
Viala Jérôme - Pons Bruno | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #90 |
Gransagne Alexandre - Boudou Ludovic | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #92 |
Bergounhe Philippe - Bergounhe Bastien | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Duverger Antoine - Guy Benjamin | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #94 |
Charrie Yoann - Coutreras Kevin | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #98 |
Marcobal-Bastide Cantin - Pelamourgues Marine | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #100 |
Espalieu David - Nunes Robert | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #104 |
Biau Jean-Luc - Broliquet Eric | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #107 |
Giusti Igor - Bernal Matthieu | Ford Fiesta R2T | K0 *** | R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #109 |
Mallon Laurent - Pauty Tom | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #114 |
Lescure Philippe - Escaich Bertrand | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS9 | #115 |
Raymond Eric - Chassan Xavier | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Souffez Frédéric - Duverney-Guichart Audrey | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #117 |
Belliardo Daniel - Fraiseau Stéphane | Peugeot 306 S16 | N3 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS3 | #118 |
Brajon Ludovic - Salanson Thierry | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #119 |
Ressouche Charlotte - Turière Frédéric | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #120 |
Bouzid Lilian - Vergnes Antony | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #121 |
Brengues Jean-Marie - Brengues Mélanie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 647*** | F2/13 | Personal | |||||
SS2 | #122 |
Gendrau Patrice - Gendrau Eric | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #123 |
Martin Gary - Pagani Jordy | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #124 |
Molina Gérôme - Renard Aurélien | Dacia Logan | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #127 |
Vantillard Jean-Marc - Darras Pascaline | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #131 |
Ramel Olivier - Bodenmann Jacques-Victor | Peugeot 106 GTI | A6 | Personal | ||||||
SS9 | #133 |
Sabatier Florent - Santiago Thomas | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #134 |
Allemand Jean-François - Josserand Alexis | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #135 |
Brès Vincent - Mouret Nicolas | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #139 |
Guibertin Pierre-Henri - Gaillard Léo | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #140 |
Faccio Alexandra - Agron Camille | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 | Personal | |||||
SS7 | #141 |
Lemaire Yoann - Lafon Cyril | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/12 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS10 | #143 |
Vuittenez Victorien - Cote-Colisson Maxime | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Personal |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [15. 10. 2018]
35ème Rallye Terre des Cardabelles …
Video2rallye83]
Video2rallye83]
Crash & Show Rallye Terre des Carda…
Passats de Canto]
Passats de Canto]