8. Tramo Cronometrado de Navalcarnero 2017
16. 9. 2017 • gravel 30.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Aguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
209*** | 4 |
19:55 |
90.4 |
||||
2. | #4 |
García Iglesias Manuel J. - Gallego Martínez Sergio |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Jarama Sport |
4 |
20:19 |
+24 +24 |
88.6 0.80 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Sánchez Diezma Miguel - García Herrero Borja |
Citroën C2 R2 Villamotor Competición |
712*** | 2 |
21:17 |
+1:22 +58 |
84.6 2.73 |
|||
4. | #8 |
López Archilla Andrés - López Hidalgo Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería 1000 Lagos |
359*** | 2 |
21:27 |
+1:32 +10 |
83.9 3.07 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Pazos Flores Eduardo - González González Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS Eficar Team |
617*** | 2 |
21:33 |
+1:38 +6 |
83.5 3.27 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Vera Isaac - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Toyota GT86 Rasante Sport |
7 |
21:58 |
+2:03 +25 |
81.9 4.10 |
||||
7. | #18 |
Moreno González Iván - Rodríguez Cruz Felipe |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Escudería 1000 Lagos |
3 |
22:01 |
+2:06 +3 |
81.8 4.20 |
||||
8. | #19 |
Hutchinson Mark Peter - Izquierdo Eduardo |
Seat Ibiza A.D. Deyscom Sport |
3 |
22:17 |
+2:22 +16 |
80.8 4.73 |
||||
9. | #10 |
Arellano González Rafael - Alonso Marín Ángel |
Seat Ibiza La Ruina Racing |
3 |
22:32 |
+2:37 +15 |
79.9 5.23 |
||||
10. | #15 |
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Vicente Cruz Héctor |
BMW 328 Ti Compact E36 A.D. Deyscom Sport |
7 |
22:36 |
+2:41 +4 |
79.6 5.37 |
||||
11. | #17 |
Pedrosa Bermúdez Antonio - Rodríguez Carreño José Antonio |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería 1000 Lagos |
3 |
22:43 |
+2:48 +7 |
79.2 5.60 |
||||
12. | #23 |
González Pérez Rubén - María Gismero Manuel |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
7 |
22:49 |
+2:54 +6 |
78.9 5.80 |
||||
13. | #28 |
Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Ponce Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
2 |
22:53 |
+2:58 +4 |
78.7 5.93 |
||||
14. | #36 |
Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Toyota Aygo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
1 |
23:11 |
+3:16 +18 |
77.6 6.53 |
||||
15. | #24 |
Serrano Humberto - Blas Espada Javier |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
7 |
23:15 |
+3:20 +4 |
77.4 6.67 |
||||
16. | #37 |
Vela Rivera Álvaro - Medina Francisco Javier |
Toyota Aygo Rasante Sport |
1 |
23:17 |
+3:22 +2 |
77.3 6.73 |
||||
17. | #33 |
Calero Carranza Cristofer - Mas Rodríguez Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 XS Jarama Sport |
2 |
23:25 |
+3:30 +8 |
76.9 7.00 |
||||
18. | #30 |
López Martín Pedro - Fernández Silva Fernando |
Fiat Punto |
3 |
23:35 |
+3:40 +10 |
76.3 7.33 |
||||
19. | #16 |
Bravo Aguilar Carlos - Gabriel Villaverde Rafael |
Toyota RAV4 Jarama Sport |
5 |
23:35 |
+3:40 +0 |
76.3 7.33 |
||||
20. | #38 |
Mulero José Carlos - Salvo El Hage Laura |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club de Lorca |
997*** | 1 |
23:39 |
+3:44 +4 |
76.1 7.47 |
|||
21. | #40 |
Jodar Aranegas Manuel - Páez Iñaki |
Toyota Aygo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
1 |
24:20 |
+4:25 +41 |
74.0 8.83 |
||||
22. | #29 |
Albendea Díaz Juan C. - Atance de La Torre Félix |
Fiat Grande Punto |
3 |
24:31 |
+4:36 +11 |
73.4 9.20 |
||||
23. | #14 |
Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther |
BMW 320 E21 La Ruina Racing |
7 |
24:50 |
+4:55 +19 |
72.5 9.83 |
||||
24. | #42 |
Durán Ortega Jorge - Ruiz Muñoz Raul |
Kia Picanto Rasante Sport |
1 |
24:52 |
+4:57 +2 |
72.4 9.90 |
||||
25. | #25 |
Luis Pérez Alberto - Aganzo Yeles Javier |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
7 |
25:09 |
+5:14 +17 |
71.6 10.47 |
||||
26. | #27 |
de Oliveira Rafael - de Oliveira Urteaga Itziar |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
7 |
25:21 |
+5:26 +12 |
71.0 10.87 |
||||
27. | #41 |
Barro Parejo Daniel - Hernán Blasco Gerardo |
Peugeot 107 Jarama Sport |
1 |
25:24 |
+5:29 +3 |
70.9 10.97 |
||||
28. | #32 |
Ortega Buendía Julio César - Colomina Carlos Francisco |
Fiat Punto HGT A.C. Jerez |
2 |
25:59 |
+6:04 +35 |
69.3 12.13 |
||||
29. | #11 |
García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe |
Citroën AX Rasante Sport |
2 |
26:33 |
+6:38 +34 |
67.8 13.27 |
||||
30. | #26 |
Ruiz Moya Luis - San Román Rodríguez Sergio |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
7 |
27:42 |
+7:47 +1:09 |
65.0 15.57 |
||||
31. | #31 |
Varbanov Stanislav - Salmerón Cuadrado José Ennrique |
Peugeot 206 XS |
2 |
44:33 |
+24:38 +16:51 |
40.4 49.27 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#6 |
Otero Montero Antonio - Martínez González Marcos |
Peugeot 205 F2000 Escudería La Coruña |
V 6*** | 3 | Engine | ||||||
#20 |
Gil Carretero Álvaro - Navarrete Cano Francisco Javier | Peugeot 206 | 3 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Soriano Díaz Manuel - Rodríguez Lucas Francisco |
Peugeot 205 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Quijada David - Collado Núñez David |
BMW 316 Compact A.D. Deyscom Sport |
7 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Vera Samuel - González González Felipe |
Toyota Aygo Rasante Sport |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Axel Asat Brian - Arellano de Pedro Rebeca |
Kia Picanto Rasante Sport |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Encinas Alarza Javier - Encinas Alarza Pedro |
Toyota Aygo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
788*** | 1 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [18. 9. 2017]