Gränsloppet 1966
26. 2. 1966 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 47 (47 on list)
1. | ? |
Sohlberg Finn - Jansson Harry |
Saab Storfors MK |
JA2 |
1:14:20 (4460) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Borg Stig - Moström Harry |
Saab MK Ratten |
S2 |
1:14:58 (4498) |
+38 +38 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Kulläng Anders - Olsson Leif |
BMC Cooper S Forshaga MC |
S2 |
1:15:07 (4507) |
+47 +9 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Eklund Lars - Leandersson Yngve |
Saab Sport Arvika MK |
S2 |
1:15:58 (4558) |
+1:38 +51 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Skogh Lars - Pettersson Lasse |
Saab Kils MK |
JA2 |
1:17:30 (4650) |
+3:10 +1:32 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Matson Ove - Brattval Per |
Saab SMK Trollhättan |
S2 |
1:17:39 (4659) |
+3:19 +9 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Danielsson Dan - Olsson B.-O. |
Saab SMK Karlskoga |
JB2 |
1:18:34 (4714) |
+4:14 +55 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Bergkvist Lennart - Paulin Bernt |
Volvo SMK Eda |
JA2 |
1:19:19 (4759) |
+4:59 +45 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Lundqvist Sven - Qvarnström Bo |
Volkswagen 1600 TL Årjängs MK |
S1 |
1:19:49 (4789) |
+5:29 +30 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Käll Olof - Peinert Petrus |
Volkswagen 1500 S Götene MK |
S2 |
1:19:51 (4791) |
+5:31 +2 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Hedefur Torbjörn - Danielsson Bror |
Volvo Årjängs MK |
JA2 |
1:20:21 (4821) |
+6:01 +30 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Johansson Berndt - Olsson Magnus |
Volkswagen 1600 TL SMK Karlskoga |
S1 |
1:20:34 (4834) |
+6:14 +13 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Svenmarker Lars - Jonsson Lillemor |
Saab Kils MK |
JA2 |
1:20:50 (4850) |
+6:30 +16 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Hansson Kent - Edvardsson Bengt |
Saab Älvbygdens MK |
JA2 |
1:20:54 (4854) |
+6:34 +4 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Enarsson Kjell - Frid Hans |
Volkswagen 1500 S |
JA2 |
1:22:06 (4926) |
+7:46 +1:12 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Eklund Per - Carlsson Bjarne |
Volkswagen 1500 S Arvika MK |
S2 |
1:22:09 (4929) |
+7:49 +3 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Dahl Lars - Mattsson Göran |
Saab Göteborgs MF |
JA2 |
1:22:15 (4935) |
+7:55 +6 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Persson Folke - Tedestig Hans-Åke |
Saab MK Ratten |
JB2 |
1:22:20 (4940) |
+8:00 +5 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Aregarn Tord - Augustsson Leif |
Volvo Arvika MK |
JA2 |
1:22:36 (4956) |
+8:16 +16 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Lund Arne - Friberg J.O. |
Volkswagen 1600 TL Skövde MK |
S1 |
1:22:43 (4963) |
+8:23 +7 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Olsson Gunnar - Elgh Karl-Erik |
Volkswagen 1500 SMK Karlskoga |
JB2 |
1:23:04 (4984) |
+8:44 +21 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Johansson Gunnar - Lindgren Yngve |
Volkswagen 1600 TL Skövde MK |
JA1 |
1:23:07 (4987) |
+8:47 +3 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Lantz Sture - Andersson Kennet |
Opel Årjängs MK |
JA1 |
1:23:36 (5016) |
+9:16 +29 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Andersson Bengt - Annerstedt Nils |
Simca 1000 Forshaga MC |
JB2 |
1:23:56 (5036) |
+9:36 +20 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Johansson Bo - Thoren Leon |
Volvo Karlstads MC |
JB2 |
1:24:12 (5052) |
+9:52 +16 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Johansson Björn - Lundin Börje |
Volkswagen 1600 TL Skövde MK |
S1 |
1:24:20 (5060) |
+10:00 +8 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Nilsson Hans - Brunzell Roland |
Volvo Årjängs MK |
JA2 |
1:24:23 (5063) |
+10:03 +3 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Jansson Karl-Erik - Andersson Stig |
Volkswagen 1500 Filipstads MC |
JB2 |
1:24:49 (5089) |
+10:29 +26 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Persson Jan - Dahlström Bo |
Volkswagen 1500 Kils MK |
JB2 |
1:25:07 (5107) |
+10:47 +18 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Enelid Göran - Skoglof Lennart |
Volkswagen 1600 TL Tibro MK |
JB1 |
1:26:35 (5195) |
+12:15 +1:28 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Hultberg Jerry - Johansson Arne |
Vauxhall Arvika MK |
JB2 |
1:26:36 (5196) |
+12:16 +1 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Enarsson Bo - Nilsson Ingmar |
Volkswagen 1300 Bengtsfors MC |
JA1 |
1:27:09 (5229) |
+12:49 +33 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Edqvist Nils - Lindholm Olle |
Volkswagen 1300 Forshaga MC |
JA1 |
1:27:20 (5240) |
+13:00 +11 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Bodinger Gunther - Henriksson Jan |
Volkswagen 1500 Storfors MK |
JB2 |
1:27:43 (5263) |
+13:23 +23 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Persson Bengt - Karlsson Donald |
Opel Kadett Forshaga MC |
JB2 |
1:28:15 (5295) |
+13:55 +32 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Torell Sven-Gunnar - Pettersson R |
Ford Cortina Karlstads MC |
JB1 |
1:29:37 (5377) |
+15:17 +1:22 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Paqvalen Georg - Johansson A.-B. |
Volvo SMK Eda |
JA2 |
1:30:18 (5418) |
+15:58 +41 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Danielsson Sune - Sundberg Sören |
Volvo MK Ratten |
JB2 |
1:31:21 (5481) |
+17:01 +1:03 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Eklund Christer - Söderberg Christer |
Volkswagen 1500 S |
JA2 |
1:32:10 (5530) |
+17:50 +49 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Nyström Rolf - Uhlander Lennart |
Volkswagen 1600 TL SMK Karlskoga |
JA1 |
1:33:07 (5587) |
+18:47 +57 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Persson Harald - Magnusson Bertil |
Ford Cortina Arvika MK |
JB2 |
1:35:20 (5720) |
+21:00 +2:13 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Norman Hans-Åke - Höglund Valter |
Saab Filipstads MC |
S2 |
1:37:20 (5840) |
+23:00 +2:00 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Carlsson Lars - Ståhlgren Gunnar |
Volkswagen 1600 TL Karlstads MC |
JB1 |
1:37:22 (5842) |
+23:02 +2 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Hjort Göran - Johansson Lennart |
BMC Cooper S Filipstads MC |
JB2 |
1:37:27 (5847) |
+23:07 +5 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Richter Einar - Frastad Lennart |
Volkswagen 1500 Bengtsfors MC |
JB2 |
1:39:16 (5956) |
+24:56 +1:49 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Johansson Mats - Skalin Karin |
Volvo Arvika MK |
JA2 |
1:51:34 (6694) |
+37:14 +12:18 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Wahlman Kjell - Carlsson Bo |
BMC Cooper S Bengtsfors MC |
JB2 |
2:00:11 (7211) |
+45:51 +8:37 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [18. 10. 2021]