Old London - Trofén 1981
13. 6. 1981 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 114 (114 on list)
1. | ? |
Wennerstrand Roger - Wahlbom Thobias |
Volvo 242 Kils MK |
HDT*** | A-Förare Special |
12:53 |
|||||
2. | ? |
Nilsson Sören - Olsson Anders |
Datsun 160J Kils MK |
TSK*** | A-Förare Grupp 4 |
12:54 |
+1 +1 |
||||
3. | ? |
Carlsson Morgan - Hellquist Börje |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Filipstads MC |
EDX*** | A-Förare Grupp 4 |
12:57 |
+4 +3 |
||||
4. | ? |
Jonsson Mats - Nordberg Stefan |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
FDA*** | A-Förare Special |
13:02 |
+9 +5 |
||||
5. | ? |
Olsson Jan-Olov - Smedserud Kennet |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
FKG*** | A-Förare Special |
13:15 |
+22 +13 |
||||
6. | ? |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Karlsson Ulf |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Forshaga MC |
HBZ*** | A-Förare Standard A |
13:16 |
+23 +1 |
||||
7. | ? |
Haglund Lennart - Frenell Lennart |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
KCP*** | A-Förare Standard A |
13:19 |
+26 +3 |
||||
8. | ? |
Jordell Jan - Fridlund Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
KDN*** | A-Förare Standard A |
13:22 |
+29 +3 |
||||
9. | ? |
Tidemand Tomas - Walander Per-Erik |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
EZN*** | A-Förare Special |
13:25 |
+32 +3 |
||||
10. | ? |
Andersson Ove - Kåberg Lennart |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Kopparberg |
KPT*** | A-Förare Standard A |
13:29 |
+36 +4 |
||||
11. | ? |
Sahlström Sven-Olof - Håkansson Lars-Erik |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Ratten |
KEJ*** | A-Förare Standard A |
13:35 |
+42 +6 |
||||
12. | ? |
Kvarnlöf Sven-Olof - Pettersson Sture |
Saab 99 EMS Kils MK |
HAJ*** | A-Förare Standard A |
13:37 |
+44 +2 |
||||
13. | ? |
Björlin Bert - Svensson Elisabeth |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
FJN*** | A-Förare Special |
13:37 |
+44 +0 |
||||
14. | ? |
Rådström Per-Ove - Norberg Tomas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FHR*** | A-Förare Special |
13:38 |
+45 +1 |
||||
15. | ? |
Mathiasson Börje - Augustsson Jeanette |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
EZM*** | A-Förare Special |
13:39 |
+46 +1 |
||||
16. | ? |
Fredriksson Anders O. - Hedberg Per |
Volvo PV 544 Borlänge MK |
ADH*** | A-Förare Special |
13:40 |
+47 +1 |
||||
17. | ? |
Gillstedt Rune - Torstensson Per |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
FBR*** | A-Förare Special |
13:42 |
+49 +2 |
||||
18. | ? |
Salander Leif - Valjus Jukka |
Saab V4 Storfors MK |
CPX*** | A-Förare Standard B |
13:45 |
+52 +3 |
||||
19. | ? |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Karlsson Christer |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Trysil |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
13:46 |
+53 +1 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Olofsson Ove - Persson Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
DSD*** | A-Förare Standard B |
13:46 |
+53 +0 |
||||
21. | ? |
Johansson Mats - Johansson Åke |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
EZY*** | A-Förare Special |
13:46 |
+53 +0 |
||||
22. | ? |
Gustafsson Bo-Göran - Östlind Bengt |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
ELO*** | A-Förare Special |
13:46 |
+53 +0 |
||||
23. | ? |
Eriksson Billy - Westberg Anders |
Opel Kadett GT/E Hällefors MK |
JJH*** | A-Förare Standard A |
13:47 |
+54 +1 |
||||
24. | ? |
Zackrisson Bo - Forsberg Per |
Opel Ascona Borlänge MK |
CUY*** | A-Förare Special |
13:48 |
+55 +1 |
||||
25. | ? |
Heed Rolf - Heed Roland |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
GHO*** | A-Förare Special |
13:48 |
+55 +0 |
||||
26. | ? |
Palmius Billy - Ohlsson Christer |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII SMK Örebro |
ACL*** | A-Förare Special |
13:48 |
+55 +0 |
||||
27. | ? |
Pettersson Lars-Ove - Westlund Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Kopparberg |
JJK*** | A-Förare Standard A |
13:50 |
+57 +2 |
||||
28. | ? |
Andersson Rolf - Persson Kenneth |
BMW 2002 SMK Karlskoga |
ALO*** | A-Förare Special |
13:52 |
+59 +2 |
||||
29. | ? |
Trädgårds Staffan - Jansson Sören |
Saab V4 SMK Hedemora |
ABC*** | A-Förare Standard B |
13:54 |
+1:01 +2 |
||||
30. | ? |
Beck Björn - Olsson Yngve |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
EPG*** | A-Förare Special |
13:54 |
+1:01 +0 |
||||
31. | ? |
Nilsson Ingvar - Eklund Magnus |
Ford Escort RS Hällefors MK |
GYZ*** | A-Förare Standard A |
13:57 |
+1:04 +3 |
||||
32. | ? |
Larsson Lars-Göran - Jonsson Erik |
Volvo Amazon SMK Karlskoga |
EAK*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:01 |
+1:08 +4 |
||||
33. | ? |
Englund Stefan - Larsson Lennart |
Saab V4 Hofors MK |
DFZ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:01 |
+1:08 +0 |
||||
34. | ? |
Zander Jonny - Zander Per |
Škoda 130 RS SMK Västerås |
GUZ*** | A-Förare Special |
14:03 |
+1:10 +2 |
||||
35. | ? |
Westlund Anders - Persson Mats |
Ford Escort Karlstads MC |
HXZ*** | A-Förare Special |
14:04 |
+1:11 +1 |
||||
36. | ? |
Eriksson Kenneth - Heinstedt Sven-Erik |
Saab V4 Vansbro MK |
APN*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:06 |
+1:13 +2 |
||||
37. | ? |
Garsing Morgan - Larsson Carina |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
BCP*** | A-Förare Special |
14:06 |
+1:13 +0 |
||||
38. | ? |
Svensson Ulf - Petersson Håkan |
Volvo PV 544 Forshaga MC |
DFO*** | B-Förare Special |
14:07 |
+1:14 +1 |
||||
39. | ? |
Svedberg Hans - Kristiansson Thomas |
Volvo 142 MK Team Ålgen |
EXJ*** | B-Förare Special |
14:07 |
+1:14 +0 |
||||
40. | ? |
Fransén Urban - Helgesson Roger |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FHD*** | B-Förare Special |
14:10 |
+1:17 +3 |
||||
41. | ? |
Ekeberg Lars - Lundgren Lars-Erik |
Volvo 142 SMK Västerås |
ASF*** | A-Förare Special |
14:11 |
+1:18 +1 |
||||
42. | ? |
Linderholm Ove - Sneen Åse |
Volvo 142 Hällefors MK |
PSX*** | A-Förare Special |
14:13 |
+1:20 +2 |
||||
43. | ? |
Åkerlind Stefan - Dahlberg Sven-Erik |
Volvo 142 Fagersta MK |
DTY*** | B-Förare Special |
14:14 |
+1:21 +1 |
||||
44. | ? |
Karlsson Folke - Nieminen Hannu |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
BPL*** | B-Förare Special |
14:14 |
+1:21 +0 |
||||
45. | ? |
Sundqvist Jan-Erik - Hassel Lars |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
JFH*** | A-Förare Special |
14:15 |
+1:22 +1 |
||||
46. | ? |
Garsing Roger - Johansson Morgan |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
BTH*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:19 |
+1:26 +4 |
||||
47. | ? |
Eriksson Per-Åke - Andersson Jan |
Saab 96 Bärke MK |
BSA*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:19 |
+1:26 +0 |
||||
48. | ? |
Stubberud Roy - Fosseidengen Oddbjørn |
Volvo 343 GLS KNA Kongsvinger |
DC *** | A-Förare Grupp 2 |
14:21 |
+1:28 +2 |
||||
49. | ? |
Knutsson Roger - Karlsson Kent |
Datsun 160J SSS Kils MK |
JZC*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:21 |
+1:28 +0 |
||||
50. | ? |
Gustafsson Stig-Ove - Wallgren Gunder |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
FFC*** | A-Förare Special |
14:21 |
+1:28 +0 |
||||
51. | ? |
Olsson Conny - Melin Sören |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FRL*** | A-Förare Special |
14:21 |
+1:28 +0 |
||||
52. | ? |
Johansson Per-Olov - Danielsson Mats |
Volvo 142 Bärke MK |
BPG*** | B-Förare Special |
14:21 |
+1:28 +0 |
||||
53. | ? |
Karlsson Kjell - Westlund Karl-Fredrik |
Saab V4 Laxå MK |
BAS*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:22 |
+1:29 +1 |
||||
54. | ? |
Nilsson Ulf - Eriksson Per-Olof |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
FZO*** | A-Förare Special |
14:25 |
+1:32 +3 |
||||
55. | ? |
Boberg Lars - Fogelberg Anders |
Volvo Amazon Fagersta MK |
ANX*** | B-Förare Special |
14:28 |
+1:35 +3 |
||||
56. | ? |
Rundell Tommy - Eriksson Johnny |
Opel Kadett 1200S Årjängs MK |
HZP*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:29 |
+1:36 +1 |
||||
57. | ? |
Jonsson Tommy - Jansson Thomas |
Volvo Amazon Storfors MK |
EMG*** | C-Förare Special |
14:29 |
+1:36 +0 |
||||
58. | ? |
Karlsson Arne - Hedefur Kjell-Arne |
Volvo Amazon SMK Eda |
DPB*** | A-Förare Special |
14:31 |
+1:38 +2 |
||||
59. | ? |
Vikström Sören - Karlsson Ingemar |
Volvo 142 Västerås MS |
GYE*** | A-Förare Special |
14:32 |
+1:39 +1 |
||||
60. | ? |
Danielsson Börje - Fredriksson Torbjörn |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
FCW*** | B-Förare Special |
14:34 |
+1:41 +2 |
||||
61. | ? |
Berggren Ulf - Söderqvist Göran |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
BHP*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:36 |
+1:43 +2 |
||||
62. | ? |
Pettersson Gunde - Sundqvist Peter |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
BDU*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:36 |
+1:43 +0 |
||||
63. | ? |
Pettersson Tomas - Persson Bengt-Ove |
Volvo 142 Fagersta MK |
DTL*** | C-Förare Special |
14:41 |
+1:48 +5 |
||||
64. | ? |
Persson Per-Anders - Persson Sören |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
FUB*** | B-Förare Special |
14:47 |
+1:54 +6 |
||||
65. | ? |
Karlsson Bo - Andersson Lennart |
Opel Ascona Hällefors MK |
GLL*** | A-Förare Special |
14:52 |
+1:59 +5 |
||||
66. | ? |
Penttinen Leif - Lindberg Benny |
Volvo Amazon Hagfors MK |
EBU*** | C-Förare Special |
14:53 |
+2:00 +1 |
||||
67. | ? |
Persson Lars - Andersson Börje |
Volvo Amazon MK Kopparberg |
AFP*** | B-Förare Special |
14:55 |
+2:02 +2 |
||||
68. | ? |
Bran Lars-Göran - Johansson Peter |
Volvo Amazon Forshaga MC |
AGG*** | C-Förare Special |
14:55 |
+2:02 +0 |
||||
69. | ? |
Gustavsson Kent-Erik - Mattsson Leif |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
COP*** | A-Förare Standard B |
14:57 |
+2:04 +2 |
||||
70. | ? |
Eriksson Ola - Heed Lars-Göran |
Opel Ascona Vansbro MK |
CSH*** | B-Förare Standard A |
14:57 |
+2:04 +0 |
||||
71. | ? |
Pettersson Morgan - Eriksson Kurt |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
AMF*** | C-Förare Special |
14:57 |
+2:04 +0 |
||||
72. | ? |
Alanen Asko - Kristo Tomas |
Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
JFU*** | B-Förare Special |
14:59 |
+2:06 +2 |
||||
73. | ? |
Söderberg Tommy - Andersson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FOP*** | B-Förare Special |
15:01 |
+2:08 +2 |
||||
74. | ? |
Westling Jan - Eriksson Britt-Marie |
Volvo Amazon Lima MS |
ATS*** | C-Förare Special |
15:01 |
+2:08 +0 |
||||
75. | ? |
Skoog Bernt - Karlsson Jimmy |
Saab 96 SMK Karlskoga |
BFT*** | B-Förare Standard B |
15:02 |
+2:09 +1 |
||||
76. | ? |
Fallén Per-Arne - Fallen Per-Olof |
Ford Escort RS Laxå MK |
FAD*** | B-Förare Special |
15:04 |
+2:11 +2 |
||||
77. | ? |
Nyberg Henry - Nyberg John-Erik |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
FZF*** | A-Förare Standard B |
15:07 |
+2:14 +3 |
||||
78. | ? |
Andersson Gustav - Larsson Ann-Charlott |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
AZY*** | B-Förare Special |
15:08 |
+2:15 +1 |
||||
79. | ? |
Eriksson Anders - Johansson Mikael |
Opel Kadett Hällefors MK |
JOE*** | C-Förare Standard B |
15:08 |
+2:15 +0 |
||||
80. | ? |
Huggare Göran - Andersson Åke |
Saab V4 SMK Köping |
BZJ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
15:13 |
+2:20 +5 |
||||
81. | ? |
Wold Kjetil - Hansen Glenn |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
DB *** | C-Förare Special |
15:14 |
+2:21 +1 |
||||
82. | ? |
Sandberg Roger - Keiserud Erik Rune |
Volvo 142 NMK Åsnes |
CC *** | C-förare grupp 2 |
15:16 |
+2:23 +2 |
||||
83. | ? |
Sterner Lena - Olsson Annemo |
Lada VAZ 1500S SMK Västerås |
JBC*** | B-Förare Standard B |
15:18 |
+2:25 +2 |
||||
84. | ? |
Zetterlund Lars-Göran - Schramme Rickard |
Volvo 142 Hällefors MK |
DTE*** | C-Förare Special |
15:19 |
+2:26 +1 |
||||
85. | ? |
Håkansson Ulf - Nordström Per |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
EOS*** | C-Förare Standard B |
15:20 |
+2:27 +1 |
||||
86. | ? |
Andersson Jan-Åke - Nilsson Anders |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
ERW*** | B-Förare Special |
15:22 |
+2:29 +2 |
||||
87. | ? |
Oberg Thomas - Forsgren Dick |
Škoda 120 S Rallye SMK Västerås |
EHB*** | A-Förare Special |
15:25 |
+2:32 +3 |
||||
88. | ? |
Johansson John-Erik - Pettersson Stig |
Ford Escort RS MK Ratten |
B-Förare Standard A |
15:26 |
+2:33 +1 |
|||||
89. | ? |
Larsson Roger - Carlsson Per-Åke |
Saab V4 Västerås MS |
AMB*** | B-Förare Special |
15:30 |
+2:37 +4 |
||||
90. | ? |
Paananen Erkki - Viinikka Ismo |
Saab V4 MK Team Ålgen |
BOK*** | C-Förare Standard B |
15:31 |
+2:38 +1 |
||||
91. | ? |
Heed Per - Helgesson P. |
Volvo 142 Vansbro MK |
BSC*** | B-Förare Special |
15:33 |
+2:40 +2 |
||||
92. | ? |
Larsson Benny - Hasselberg Stefan |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
EJP*** | C-Förare Special |
15:36 |
+2:43 +3 |
||||
93. | ? |
Orava Reino - Larsson Staffan |
Volvo Amazon Laxå MK |
EBA*** | C-Förare Special |
15:39 |
+2:46 +3 |
||||
94. | ? |
Nilsson Kjell-Åke - Nilsson Bengt |
Volvo 142 GL Hagfors MK |
EFR*** | C-Förare Special |
15:39 |
+2:46 +0 |
||||
95. | ? |
Olofsson Roger - Halth Lars-Olov |
Volvo 142 Ludvika MS |
APS*** | C-Förare Special |
15:41 |
+2:48 +2 |
||||
96. | ? |
Thuresson Hans-Åke - Malmqvist Stefan |
Volvo 142 Karlstads MC |
EFJ*** | B-Förare Standard A |
15:44 |
+2:51 +3 |
||||
97. | ? |
Westin Björn - Johansson Knut |
Saab 96 Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
15:49 |
+2:56 +5 |
|||||
98. | ? |
Olsson Åke - Johansson Britt-Marie |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FHA*** | B-Förare Special |
15:50 |
+2:57 +1 |
||||
99. | ? |
Dölerud Hans - Haglund Benny |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
EAP*** | C-Förare Special |
15:52 |
+2:59 +2 |
||||
100. | ? |
Boström Börje - Persson Göran |
Volvo Amazon Fagersta MK |
ENG*** | C-Förare Special |
15:58 |
+3:05 +6 |
||||
101. | ? |
Ekman Rolf - Danielsson Bengt |
Volvo 142 Fagersta MK |
AMH*** | C-Förare Special |
16:01 |
+3:08 +3 |
||||
102. | ? |
Christensson Margareta - Andersson Jan-Åke |
Saab V4 Västerås MS |
DMB*** | C-Förare Standard B |
16:03 |
+3:10 +2 |
||||
103. | ? |
Karlsson Anders - Burstedt Mats |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
AWF*** | C-Förare Standard B |
16:17 |
+3:24 +14 |
||||
104. | ? |
Persson Börje - Persson Bosse |
Volvo PV 544 Kils MK |
ADD*** | C-Förare Special |
16:17 |
+3:24 +0 |
||||
105. | ? |
Jönsson Ragnar - Tystrand Anders |
Opel Kadett Sprint Forshaga MC |
CWL*** | C-Förare, Standard A |
16:18 |
+3:25 +1 |
||||
106. | ? |
Mattsson Jan - Eriksson Hans |
Volvo Amazon Storfors MK |
ERP*** | C-Förare Special |
16:18 |
+3:25 +0 |
||||
107. | ? |
Samuelsson Inge - Metsänperä Reino |
Opel Ascona Hällefors MK |
COL*** | C-Förare Special |
16:30 |
+3:37 +12 |
||||
108. | ? |
Bergström Nils-Åke - Karlsson Christer |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
ARG*** | A-Förare Standard B |
16:32 |
+3:39 +2 |
||||
109. | ? |
Carlstedt Roland - Bäckström Stefan |
Volvo PV 544 Christinehamns MK |
DTL*** | C-Förare Special |
17:12 |
+4:19 +40 |
||||
110. | ? |
Lundman Tony - Karlsson Peter |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
BAA*** | C-Förare Standard B |
17:26 |
+4:33 +14 |
||||
111. | ? |
Schultz Dieter - Gertström Peder |
Volvo 122 S SMK Linde |
DSW*** | C-Förare Special |
17:43 |
+4:50 +17 |
||||
112. | ? |
Bergström Mats - Sjöberg Erik |
Volvo 142 Ludvika MS |
KYO*** | C-Förare Special |
18:21 |
+5:28 +38 |
||||
113. | ? |
Engebratsen Lasse - Carlsson Tommy |
Toyota Corolla Munkfors MC |
DPS*** | C-Förare Standard B |
19:18 |
+6:25 +57 |
||||
114. | ? |
Larsson Stefan - Eriksson Peter |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
EER*** | C-Förare Special |
21:29 |
+8:36 +2:11 |
||||
Retirements
32 (32 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Lundkvist Bo - Ahlin Peter |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Arboga |
FSN*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Wickström Kenneth - Zetterberg Ingvar |
Saab V4 MK Kopparberg |
BAF*** | C-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Häll Tommy - Bergstedt Pär |
Fiat 125 S SMK Västerås |
CPM*** | C-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Danielsson Michael - Axelsson Stefan |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
FAC*** | C-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Jansson Kent - Jansson Lars Eric |
Volvo Amazon MK Ratten |
ERG*** | C-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Fornell Jan-Åke - Forestan Lennart |
Volvo Amazon Munkfors MC |
EFZ*** | C-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Lahnalampi Jari - Lahnalampi Kai |
Volvo Amazon Bärke MK |
EWE*** | C-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Kärkkäinen Jari - Thunander Ake |
Volvo Amazon Hällefors MK |
BBB*** | C-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Nylén Tommy - Sundberg Anders |
Volvo Amazon Munkfors MC |
EUP*** | C-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Persson Bo - Larsson Sven-Erik |
Fiat 131 MK Ratten |
JZD*** | C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
? |
Larsson Peter - Jansson Mikael |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
? |
Nordahl Bengt-Olof - Granath Mikael |
Volvo Amazon MK Ratten |
DUK*** | C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
? |
Fredriksson Kjell - Fredriksson Jan |
Volvo 142 MK Kopparberg |
AXN*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Johannesson Anders - Berndtsson Ingrid |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
BFF*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Åhlin Lars-Göran - Jansson Ulla |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
FSM*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Lysen Tommy - Eng Trond |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
HB *** | B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Hellström Per-Erik - Hellström Morna |
Saab 96 MK Kopparberg |
CBN*** | A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
? |
Jansson Jan - Olsson Håkan |
Ford Escort RS Eskilstuna MK |
FAD*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Berggren Alf - Stigsson Erland |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
BBA*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Simola Tore - Igel Lars |
Saab 96 Borlänge MK |
CTU*** | B-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
? |
Gunnarsson Sune - Fogelqvist Lars |
Saab V4 Hällefors MK |
BRX*** | B-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
? |
Lund Svein Tore - Næss Kjell Arild |
Volvo 343 KNA Sarpsborg |
KE *** | B-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
? |
Carlsson Ulf - Jansson Kenth |
BMW 2002 Tii MK Team Westom |
EOC*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Beck Tony - Magnusson Mats |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
EPF*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Lantz Jan - Jansson Anita |
BMW 2002 Kils MK |
DFN*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Stenman Christer - Grönlund Tommy |
Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
CSS*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Olsson Björn - Asklund Mats |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
ETG*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Eriksson Jan-Erik - Sköld Kjell |
Volvo 142 Fagersta MK |
DUL*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Olofsson Leif - Persson Alf |
Volvo 142 Ludvika MS |
EBB*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
? |
Hagelin Tomas - Johannesson Göran |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
GZU*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
? |
Aronsson Lennart - Pettersson Ingvar |
Ford Escort RS Munkfors MC |
GRM*** | A-Förare Standard A | Retired | ||||||
? |
Thore Peter - Resare Lennart |
Volvo 262 GLT Karlstads MC |
HWH*** | A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [23. 4. 2024]