4. Rallye Posázaví 2001
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2001, Havlíčkův Brod • asphalt 53.68 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #104 |
Benda Michal - Šarbach Pavel |
Škoda Favorit Motor Plus s.r.o. |
A1 |
34:17.2 |
93.9 |
|||||
2. | #75 |
Sýkora Petr - Morava Pavel |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
34:48.4 |
+31.2 +31.2 |
92.5 0.58 |
||||
3. | #110 |
Pavlata Libor - Brixí Marián |
Ford Fiesta Výběr Racing Team |
A1 |
35:27.7 |
+1:10.5 +39.3 |
90.8 1.31 |
||||
4. | #26 |
Častulík Josef - Baránková-Žáková Milana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZLL*** | A1 |
35:52.1 |
+1:34.9 +24.4 |
89.8 1.77 |
|||
5. | #94 |
Košek Petr - Novosád Radek st. |
Škoda Felicia K+K Pneu Liberec |
A1 |
35:54.3 |
+1:37.1 +2.2 |
89.7 1.81 |
||||
6. | #78 |
Kučera Vladimír - Olšan Ondřej |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
A1 |
35:57.5 |
+1:40.3 +3.2 |
89.6 1.87 |
||||
7. | #100 |
Tůma Jan - Horák Pavel |
Škoda Favorit Motorplus Teplice |
A1 |
36:07.6 |
+1:50.4 +10.1 |
89.2 2.06 |
||||
8. | #117 |
Moštěk Ladislav - Šimčík Michal |
Škoda 130 Rapid |
A1 |
36:26.0 |
+2:08.8 +18.4 |
88.4 2.40 |
||||
9. | #101 |
Ulman Jakub - Mazáč Miloslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 L SACO Motorsport |
A1 |
36:53.7 |
+2:36.5 +27.7 |
87.3 2.92 |
||||
10. | #109 |
Petrášek Jiří - Ceplecha Bohuslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Svíčka Rally Team |
A1 |
36:54.5 |
+2:37.3 +0.8 |
87.3 2.93 |
||||
11. | #86 |
Šorm Michal - Riedl Marek |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AMK Úpice |
A1 |
36:58.1 |
+2:40.9 +3.6 |
87.1 3.00 |
||||
12. | #88 |
Kohout Luděk - Šafář Michal |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Motor Plus s.r.o. |
A1 |
37:02.2 |
+2:45.0 +4.1 |
87.0 3.07 |
||||
13. | #79 |
Janecký Jiří - Janecká Eva |
Škoda Favorit |
A1 |
37:05.3 |
+2:48.1 +3.1 |
86.8 3.13 |
||||
14. | #129 |
Volejník Martin - Pukša Julius |
Škoda 110 R Volkr team |
ZRB*** | A1 |
37:15.3 |
+2:58.1 +10.0 |
86.5 3.32 |
|||
15. | #44 |
Šulc Karel - Barchánek Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Tempo rally team |
A1 |
37:16.3 |
+2:59.1 +1.0 |
86.4 3.34 |
||||
16. | #158 |
Doubrava Jaromír - Polách František |
Škoda 130 RS Auto Sport D+D Světlá n. Sázavou |
HBJ*** | A1 |
37:20.7 |
+3:03.5 +4.4 |
86.2 3.42 |
|||
17. | #89 |
Donát Jiří - Bedřich Marek |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Hnata Racing Team |
A1 |
37:42.4 |
+3:25.2 +21.7 |
85.4 3.82 |
||||
18. | #123 |
Návara Michal - Kriegelstein Petr |
Fiat 128 Coupé ASK Plzeň |
A1 |
37:50.5 |
+3:33.3 +8.1 |
85.1 3.97 |
||||
19. | #149 |
Hapala Petr - Kozák Zbyněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A1 |
37:54.5 |
+3:37.3 +4.0 |
85.0 4.05 |
||||
20. | #102 |
Adam Michal - Pospíchal Karel |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Drak Racing Team Velká Bíteš |
A1 |
37:58.0 |
+3:40.8 +3.5 |
84.8 4.11 |
||||
21. | #152 |
Šabata Milan - Baloušek Petr |
Škoda 110 RC Škoda Racing Team |
RKC*** | A1 |
38:16.9 |
+3:59.7 +18.9 |
84.1 4.47 |
|||
22. | #103 |
Svoboda Tomáš - Svoboda František |
Renault Clio |
A1 |
38:17.9 |
+4:00.7 +1.0 |
84.1 4.48 |
||||
23. | #137 |
Křivohlavý Miloslav - Halama Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Pneuteam |
A1 |
38:25.1 |
+4:07.9 +7.2 |
83.8 4.62 |
||||
24. | #126 |
Drnek Jiří - Hanzlík Milan |
Škoda 120 L DSF Motorsport |
A1 |
38:30.0 |
+4:12.8 +4.9 |
83.7 4.71 |
||||
25. | #90 |
Kořínek Milan - Tesař Patrik |
Peugeot 106 XSi PC - DC |
A1 |
38:32.8 |
+4:15.6 +2.8 |
83.6 4.76 |
||||
26. | #162 |
Král Martin - Král Pavel |
Škoda 100 L King Racing Team |
A1 |
38:35.8 |
+4:18.6 +3.0 |
83.4 4.82 |
||||
27. | #81 |
Pluhař Jindřich - Havelka Daniel |
Suzuki Swift GTi Auto Partner Motorsport |
A1 |
38:39.7 |
+4:22.5 +3.9 |
83.3 4.89 |
||||
28. | #97 |
Špringl Pavel - Matuna Pavel |
Škoda Felicia Autobazar Start Luštěnice |
A1 |
38:44.5 |
+4:27.3 +4.8 |
83.1 4.98 |
||||
29. | #143 |
Groschaft Martin - Valeš Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1 |
38:56.7 |
+4:39.5 +12.2 |
82.7 5.21 |
||||
30. | #112 |
Buráň Václav - Fikar Petr |
Škoda 120 |
A1 |
39:06.7 |
+4:49.5 +10.0 |
82.3 5.39 |
||||
31. | #138 |
Bláha Alois - Ulman Radim |
Škoda 130 GL Drak Racing Team Velká Bíteš |
A1 |
39:17.4 |
+5:00.2 +10.7 |
82.0 5.59 |
||||
32. | #118 |
Sucharda Pavel - Navrátil Milan |
Škoda 130 L AK Napajedla-Bernard |
ZL *** | A1 |
39:21.9 |
+5:04.7 +4.5 |
81.8 5.68 |
|||
33. | #160 |
Hudeček Radek - Hudeček Lubomír |
Škoda 1000 MB |
A1 |
39:31.9 |
+5:14.7 +10.0 |
81.5 5.86 |
||||
34. | #83 |
Lunda Roman - Houfková Petra |
Renault 5 |
A1 |
39:32.7 |
+5:15.5 +0.8 |
81.4 5.88 |
||||
35. | #120 |
Tomášek Milan - Tomášková Lenka |
Škoda 100 L Autoservex Racing Team |
A1 |
39:45.7 |
+5:28.5 +13.0 |
81.0 6.12 |
||||
36. | #99 |
Zeman Luděk - Krčmář Petr |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
39:55.0 |
+5:37.8 +9.3 |
80.7 6.29 |
||||
37. | #141 |
Svoboda Jan - Svoboda Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
A1 |
40:01.1 |
+5:43.9 +6.1 |
80.5 6.41 |
||||
38. | #165 |
Chytil Stanislav - Maláč Jiří |
Škoda 100 |
A1 |
40:27.9 |
+6:10.7 +26.8 |
79.6 6.91 |
||||
39. | #107 |
Růžička Zdeněk - Janouš Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
A1 |
40:28.5 |
+6:11.3 +0.6 |
79.6 6.92 |
||||
40. | #130 |
Toman Zdeněk - Kotvan Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB RKHA Plzeň |
A1 |
40:33.0 |
+6:15.8 +4.5 |
79.4 7.00 |
||||
41. | #84 |
Kalousek David - Basetlík František |
Ford Fiesta K+B Team |
A1 |
40:41.3 |
+6:24.1 +8.3 |
79.2 7.16 |
||||
42. | #106 |
Viktor Tomáš - Kubeš Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A1 |
40:45.2 |
+6:28.0 +3.9 |
79.0 7.23 |
||||
43. | #108 |
Mantlík Luboš - Brynda Josef |
Škoda Favorit |
A1 |
40:55.6 |
+6:38.4 +10.4 |
78.7 7.42 |
||||
44. | #153 |
Svach Lukáš - Vtípil Karel |
Škoda 110 LS LU.KA.R.T. |
A1 |
41:05.9 |
+6:48.7 +10.3 |
78.4 7.61 |
||||
45. | #119 |
Hejkal Josef - Kovařík Marek |
Škoda 120 LS Renault Vrakoviště Team |
A1 |
41:29.7 |
+7:12.5 +23.8 |
77.6 8.06 |
||||
46. | #154 |
Nehyba Michal - Klement Petr |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
A1 |
41:30.8 |
+7:13.6 +1.1 |
77.6 8.08 |
||||
47. | #91 |
Kučera Petr - Kropáček Oldřich |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A1 |
41:45.2 |
+7:28.0 +14.4 |
77.1 8.35 |
||||
48. | #156 |
Čermák František - Smetáček Miloš |
Škoda 110 R Andra Rallyeteam |
A1 |
41:47.9 |
+7:30.7 +2.7 |
77.1 8.40 |
||||
49. | #98 |
Štuksa Marek - Gálisová Věra |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
42:02.5 |
+7:45.3 +14.6 |
76.6 8.67 |
||||
50. | #159 |
Housa Jiří - Beran Zbyněk |
Škoda 125 L |
A1 |
42:03.8 |
+7:46.6 +1.3 |
76.6 8.69 |
||||
51. | #128 |
Kutík Vladimír - Carvan Roman |
Fiat Panda ASK Hořovice |
A1 |
42:10.9 |
+7:53.7 +7.1 |
76.4 8.82 |
||||
52. | #150 |
Dulovec Lubomír - Dulovec Milan |
Škoda 120 Garáž Rallye Nová Role |
A1 |
42:53.9 |
+8:36.7 +43.0 |
75.1 9.63 |
||||
53. | #163 |
Dvořák Karel - Maleček Karel |
Škoda 100 RKHA Plzeň |
A1 |
44:33.8 |
+10:16.6 +1:39.9 |
72.3 11.49 |
||||
54. | #168 |
Kubeš Josef - Čečka Ondřej |
Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team |
A1 |
46:30.8 |
+12:13.6 +1:57.0 |
69.2 13.67 |
||||
55. | #169 |
Makrlík Petr - Buchta Ivan |
Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team |
A1 |
46:54.2 |
+12:37.0 +23.4 |
68.7 14.10 |
||||
56. | #142 |
Schavel Roman - Schavel Ferdinand |
Škoda 110 R |
KTE*** | A1 |
57:55.8 |
+23:38.6 +11:01.6 |
55.6 26.43 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #32 |
Šiška Jaroslav - Diblík Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 Autobazar Drábek Kroměříž |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #39 |
Šorm Jaromír - Šormová Renáta |
Škoda Favorit Autoklub Úpice |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #68 |
Muzikář Martin - Ťahla Michal | Škoda 125 L | A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #87 |
Štecher Pavel - Endrst Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorplus Teplice |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #93 |
Ludvík Jan - Tesař Petr |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Stratos Auto Iveco |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #105 |
Veteška Pavel - Dupilka Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Úpice |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #111 |
Kozelka Lukáš - Bičík Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Roko Team Turnov |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #115 |
Kovanda Marek - Karhan Radek |
Škoda 120 L KOKAR Racing Team |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #116 |
Mandík Luděk - Hasil Vladimír | Škoda 136 Rapid | A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #127 |
Kadlec Martin - Cmund Zdeněk | Škoda | A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #136 |
Janků Aleš - Janků Alois |
Fiat Panda ASK Hořovice |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #139 |
Brejcha Antonín - Klár Antonín | Škoda 105 L | A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #140 |
Kaiser Tomáš - Kaiser Jaroslav |
Škoda 105 S Škoda Motorsport |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #148 |
Boltněv Pavel - Šolta Vladimír |
Škoda 110 R Volkr team |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #155 |
Müller Michal - Müller Hugo |
Škoda 110 R Müller team |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #161 |
Kašpar Miloš - Balek Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 Inkos Rallye Team |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #170 |
Janák Lubomír - Tesař Josef |
Škoda 100 Renault Vrakoviště Team |
A1 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [17. 1. 2017]