Snösvängen 1980
19. 1. – 20. 1. 1980, Kil • snow - ice • Other years
One page of results is missing ( C-forere special, C-forere standard B ). I have only TOP results these two categories from Rally Magazine.
Final results
finished: 124 (83 on list)
1. | #67 |
Carlsson Morgan - Elofsson Sune |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Filipstads MC |
FUB*** | A-Förare Special |
1:00:10 (3610) |
|||||
2. | #56 |
Søgaard Jens - Granli Tom A. |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Trysil |
CC *** | A-Förare Special |
1:01:25 (3685) |
+1:15 +1:15 |
||||
3. | #70 |
Jonsson Mats - Nordberg Stefan |
Volvo 142 |
FDA*** | A-Förare Special |
1:01:34 (3694) |
+1:24 +9 |
||||
4. | #47 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Hultberg Jerry |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
EZN*** | A-Förare Special |
1:02:02 (3722) |
+1:52 +28 |
||||
5. | #2 |
Haugland John - Vegel Petter |
Škoda 130 RS NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
A-5*** | A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:02:03 (3723) |
+1:53 +1 |
||||
6. | #18 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Johansson Jan-Olof |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Forshaga MC |
HBZ*** | A-Förare Standard A |
1:02:10 (3730) |
+2:00 +7 |
||||
7. | #34 |
Enoksson Lars - Sillfeldt Lars |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
FKU*** | A-Förare Standard B |
1:02:32 0:30 (3752) |
+2:22 +22 |
||||
8. | #5 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Haustreis Hilding |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA |
DC *** | A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:02:38 (3758) |
+2:28 +6 |
||||
9. | #42 |
Åhlin Rune - Åhlin Therese |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
JAN*** | A-Förare Special |
1:02:41 (3761) |
+2:31 +3 |
||||
10. | #78 |
Walfridsson Lars-Erik - Johansson John-E |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
AAN*** | A-Förare Special |
1:03:10 (3790) |
+3:00 +29 |
||||
11. | #48 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
AD *** | A-Förare Special |
1:03:16 (3796) |
+3:06 +6 |
||||
12. | #4 |
Sveinsvoll Terje - Amundsen Sverre |
Saab 99 Turbo Combi Coupe NMK SJæren |
GWZ*** | A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:03:22 (3802) |
+3:12 +6 |
||||
13. | #73 |
Karlsson Kent - Asplund Lennart |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
CGM*** | A-Förare Special |
1:03:30 (3810) |
+3:20 +8 |
||||
14. | #12 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jenssen Jan-Egil |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Trysil |
DC *** | A-förare grupp 1 |
1:03:41 (3821) |
+3:31 +11 |
||||
15. | #1 |
Joelsen Tom - Lie Bjørn |
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BL *** | A-Förare Grupp 4 |
1:04:01 (3841) |
+3:51 +20 |
||||
16. | #75 |
Ädel Bengt - Bergström Gert |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
BFC*** | A-Förare Special |
1:04:20 (3860) |
+4:10 +19 |
||||
17. | #50 |
Persson Mats - Eriksson Anders |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
DHZ*** | A-Förare Special |
1:04:24 (3864) |
+4:14 +4 |
||||
18. | #3 |
Garvik Arne - Monsen Tom |
Saab 99 Turbo Combi Coupe KNA |
HZE*** | A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:04:31 (3871) |
+4:21 +7 |
||||
19. | #11 |
Bakke Per A. - Solberg Erik |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA Moss |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:04:44 (3884) |
+4:34 +13 |
|||||
20. | #6 |
Haugerudbråten Øystein - Nyborg Per Odvar |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DA *** | A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:04:49 (3889) |
+4:39 +5 |
||||
21. | #43 |
Søgaard Øyvind - Sørvig Kiss |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Trysil |
CC *** | A-Förare Special |
1:04:54 (3894) |
+4:44 +5 |
||||
22. | #13 |
Stenshagen Egil - Stamnes Håkon |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Eidsvoll |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:04:58 (3898) |
+4:48 +4 |
|||||
23. | #27 |
Salander Leif - Valjus Jukka |
Saab V4 Storfors MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
1:05:16 (3916) |
+5:06 +18 |
|||||
24. | #62 |
Skogstad Per-Arne - Snellingen Johnny |
Volvo 242 KNA |
DB *** | A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:05:18 (3918) |
+5:08 +2 |
||||
25. | #30 |
Gustavsson Åke - Axelsson Sven Ove |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
BHP*** | A-Förare Standard B |
1:05:27 (3927) |
+5:17 +9 |
||||
26. | #46 |
Karlsson Ulf - Wesström Magnus |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
FWN*** | A-Förare Special |
1:05:39 (3939) |
+5:29 +12 |
||||
27. | #28 |
Kjølmoen Bjørn - Davidsen Walter |
Saab V4 NMK Eidsvoll |
CPN*** | A-Förare Standard B |
1:05:55 (3955) |
+5:45 +16 |
||||
28. | #51 |
Persson Mats - Öster Ebbe |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
BFF*** | A-Förare Special |
1:06:00 (3960) |
+5:50 +5 |
||||
29. | #33 |
Rundell Tommy - Martinsson Glen |
Opel Kadett GT/E Årjängs MK |
HZF*** | A-Förare Standard B |
1:06:12 (3972) |
+6:02 +12 |
||||
30. | #65 |
Svendsen Stein - Nordahl Jens Tore |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DC *** | A-Förare Special |
1:06:12 (3972) |
+6:02 +0 |
||||
31. | #29 |
Karlsson Kjell - Johansson Åke |
Saab V4 Laxå MK |
BAS*** | A-Förare Standard B |
1:06:41 (4001) |
+6:31 +29 |
||||
32. | ? |
Almqvist Per-Olov - Svensson Per-Erik |
Saab V4 Teknis MC |
A-Förare Special |
1:06:41 (4001) |
+6:31 +0 |
|||||
33. | #54 |
Björlin Bert - Svensson Elisabeth |
Volvo PV 544 Forshaga MC |
EEB*** | A-Förare Special |
1:06:55 (4015) |
+6:45 +14 |
||||
34. | #38 |
Larsson Tore - Sköld Christer |
Fiat 131 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
1:06:57 (4017) |
+6:47 +2 |
|||||
35. | #35 |
Lööv Bengt - Skoog Kjell |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
HLK*** | A-Förare Standard B |
1:07:02 (4022) |
+6:52 +5 |
||||
36. | #61 |
Jordell Jan - Palm Rolf |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
AKD*** | A-Förare Special |
1:07:04 1:00 (4024) |
+6:54 +2 |
||||
37. | #85 |
Christensen Vidar - Hansen Gunnar |
Volkswagen Golf I Kristianstads MK |
PX *** | B-förare grupp 1 |
1:07:20 (4040) |
+7:10 +16 |
||||
38. | #21 |
Aronsson Lennart - Stenerlöf Hans |
Ford Escort Hagfors MK |
GRM*** | A-Förare Standard A |
1:07:30 (4050) |
+7:20 +10 |
||||
39. | #128 |
Nilsson Ulf - Österberg Lennart |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
FZO*** | B-Förare Special |
1:07:34 (4054) |
+7:24 +4 |
||||
40. | #49 |
Andreassén Leif - Pettersson Ingvar |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
FSW*** | A-Förare Special |
1:07:50 (4070) |
+7:40 +16 |
||||
41. | #45 |
Rådh Rune - Jernberg Nils |
Volvo Amazon Hagfors MK |
DEP*** | A-Förare Special |
1:08:04 (4084) |
+7:54 +14 |
||||
42. | #137 |
Eriksson Sonny - Eriksson Sam |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
EZY*** | B-Förare Special |
1:08:06 (4086) |
+7:56 +2 |
||||
43. | #68 |
Axelsson Reinhold - Oscarsson Sune |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
ERT*** | A-Förare Special |
1:08:29 (4109) |
+8:19 +23 |
||||
44. | #144 |
Antonsen Are - Hansen Ronny H. |
Honda Civic RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
RE *** | C-Förare, Standard A |
1:08:33 (4113) |
+8:23 +4 |
||||
45. | #138 |
Fredriksson Lars-Erik - Karlsson Håkan |
Volkswagen 1302 Laxå MK |
DBC*** | B-Förare Special |
1:08:46 (4126) |
+8:36 +13 |
||||
46. | #25 |
Johansson Ebbe - Bergström Arne |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
BEL*** | A-Förare Standard B |
1:08:46 (4126) |
+8:36 +0 |
||||
47. | ? |
Henriksson Tomas - Bengtsson Jan |
Ford Escort Hagfors MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
1:08:49 (4129) |
+8:39 +3 |
|||||
48. | #117 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Pettersen Svein |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
LH *** | B-förare grupp 1 |
1:08:51 (4131) |
+8:41 +2 |
||||
49. | #120 |
Hänel Curt - Biehl Verner |
Renault Gordini Munkfors MC |
BJB*** | B-Förare Special |
1:08:52 (4132) |
+8:42 +1 |
||||
50. | #90 |
Ekeberg Arild - Henriksen Mårten |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DB *** | B-Förare Standard A |
1:09:04 (4144) |
+8:54 +12 |
||||
51. | #127 |
Pettersen Thor Johan - Roos Steinar |
Volvo 142 NMK Moss |
AA *** | B-Förare Special |
1:09:16 (4156) |
+9:06 +12 |
||||
52. | #132 |
Norberg Stefan - Sundhäll Jörgen |
Datsun 1600 Forshaga MC |
BOW*** | B-Förare Special |
1:09:31 (4171) |
+9:21 +15 |
||||
53. | #14 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DC *** | A-förare grupp 1 |
1:09:34 (4174) |
+9:24 +3 |
||||
54. | #94 |
Langård Robert - Kreutz-Hansen Karl |
Volvo 142 Kristianstads MK |
DB *** | B-Förare Standard A |
1:09:58 (4198) |
+9:48 +24 |
||||
55. | #159 |
Thornstrøm Rune - Christiansen Geir |
Lada |
DB *** | C-Förare Standard B |
1:10:02 (4202) |
+9:52 +4 |
||||
56. | #69 |
Stubberud Roy - Isakson Svein Erik |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DA *** | A-Förare Special |
1:10:07 (4207) |
+9:57 +5 |
||||
57. | #104 |
Dahlen Per-Inge - Westman Peter |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
FPR*** | B-Förare Standard B |
1:10:08 (4208) |
+9:58 +1 |
||||
58. | #71 |
Anderzohn Peter - Johansson Lennart |
Volvo 142 |
BYZ*** | A-Förare Special |
1:10:16 (4216) |
+10:06 +8 |
||||
59. | #131 |
Espeland Grunde - Tveter Jan E. |
Volvo Amazon NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BL *** | B-Förare Special |
1:10:38 (4238) |
+10:28 +22 |
||||
60. | #130 |
Folke Christer - Johansson Berndt |
Volvo 142 |
EZZ*** | B-Förare Special |
1:10:53 (4253) |
+10:43 +15 |
||||
61. | #122 |
Bryntesson Thord - Elfman Bo |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
EKF*** | B-Förare Special |
1:10:56 0:20 (4256) |
+10:46 +3 |
||||
62. | #84 |
Bratlie Gunnar - Lindberg Jørn |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
ND *** | B-förare grupp 1 |
1:11:05 (4265) |
+10:55 +9 |
||||
63. | #57 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Bengtsson Göran |
Volvo Amazon SMK Eda |
EOH*** | A-Förare Special |
1:11:27 (4287) |
+11:17 +22 |
||||
64. | #102 |
Jern Titti - Jonasson Kia |
Opel Kadett Forshaga MC |
GNZ*** | B-Förare Standard B |
1:11:38 0:20 (4298) |
+11:28 +11 |
||||
65. | #106 |
Aasen Bjørn Erik - Børud Knut |
Opel Kadett NMK Moss |
AA *** | B-Förare Standard B |
1:11:44 (4304) |
+11:34 +6 |
||||
66. | #129 |
Krogh Håkon J. - Skubberud Egil |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
CC *** | B-Förare Special |
1:11:48 (4308) |
+11:38 +4 |
||||
67. | #105 |
Nyberg Henry - Nyberg John-Erik |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
FZG*** | B-Förare Standard B |
1:11:52 (4312) |
+11:42 +4 |
||||
68. | #121 |
Skjolden Eivind - Bryne Ivar |
NSU 1200 TT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
HJ *** | B-Förare Special |
1:12:07 (4327) |
+11:57 +15 |
||||
69. | #145 |
Opås Arve - Schjærum Håkon |
Opel Kadett Rallye KNA |
AA *** | C-Förare, Standard A |
1:12:08 0:30 (4328) |
+11:58 +1 |
||||
70. | #103 |
Lund Svein Tore - Moland Oddvar |
Volvo 343 NMK Drammen |
KE *** | B-Förare Standard B |
1:12:08 (4328) |
+11:58 +0 |
||||
71. | ? |
Johansson Rolf - Bengtsson Roland |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
1:12:11 (4331) |
+12:01 +3 |
|||||
72. | #9 |
Selvik Kjell - Heyerdahl Paul |
Morris Mini 1000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DA *** | A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:12:12 (4332) |
+12:02 +1 |
||||
73. | #93 |
Svensson Tord - Liden Christer |
BMW 1600 TI |
AEG*** | B-Förare Standard A |
1:12:21 (4341) |
+12:11 +9 |
||||
74. | #163 |
Larsson Gunnar - Feldt Henrik |
Saab V4 |
FSF*** | C-Förare Standard B |
1:12:37 (4357) |
+12:27 +16 |
||||
75. | #182 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Hansen Ove |
Volkswagen 1303 S |
C-Förare, Special |
1:12:39 (4359) |
+12:29 +2 |
|||||
76. | #98 |
Nilsson Lars - Olsson Jörgen |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
BHX*** | B-Förare Standard B |
1:12:48 (4368) |
+12:38 +9 |
||||
77. | #99 |
Andersson Ulf - Andersson Jens |
Volvo Amazon |
CEY*** | B-Förare Standard B |
1:13:21 (4401) |
+13:11 +33 |
||||
78. | #83 |
Hinsværk Arnt - Aaserud Sven |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BC *** | B-förare grupp 1 |
1:13:43 (4423) |
+13:33 +22 |
||||
79. | #174 |
Johansson Gert - Axelsson Gunnar |
Saab V4 |
GAY*** | C-Förare, Special |
1:13:43 (4423) |
+13:33 +0 |
||||
80. | #113 |
Halvorsen Vidar - Halvorsen Laila J. |
Saab 96 V4 KNA Kongsvinger |
AX *** | B-Förare Special |
1:13:44 3:40 (4424) |
+13:34 +1 |
||||
81. | #146 |
Ellingsen Per - Sollund Kyrre |
Ford Escort NMK Drammen |
DA *** | C-Förare, Standard A |
1:13:52 (4432) |
+13:42 +8 |
||||
82. | #124 |
Linder Rolf - Liljegren Leif |
Ford Escort Filipstads MC |
BAF*** | B-Förare Special |
1:14:05 (4445) |
+13:55 +13 |
||||
83. | #180 | Jonsson Roger | Volvo 142 |
FSB*** | C-Förare, Special |
1:14:22 (4462) |
+14:12 +17 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #7 |
Karlsson Krister - Persson Kaj |
Toyota Celica Hagfors MK |
KFX*** | A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #8 |
Lie Einar T. - Dølerud Arne |
Saab V4 KNA |
AOB*** | A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #15 |
Nyengen Johnny - Borgen Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII KNA |
BC *** | A-förare grupp 1 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #17 |
Östlund Hans-Erik - Westlund Sören |
Opel Kadett GT/E Hagfors MK |
KCP*** | A-Förare Standard A | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #19 |
Wikström Åke - Eklind Anders |
Opel Kadett GT/E Karlstads MC |
JEY*** | A-Förare Standard A | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #23 |
Strand Lars - Håkansson Lars-Erik |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
FSM*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #24 |
Jensen Boy - Andersson Gunnar |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
DXK*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #26 |
Gustavsson Willy - Andersson Kent |
Saab V4 Hällefors MK |
BXA*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #31 |
Hedqvist Lennart - Hallberg Peter |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
JTW*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #32 |
Garsing Roger - Mattsson Lars-Erik |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
BTH*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #36 |
Olovsson Bele - Olovsson Jens |
Saab V4 Filipstads MC |
BAK*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #37 |
Moberg Per - Garsing Morgan |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
EMR*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #41 |
Nilsson Conny - Olsson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
FCC*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #52 |
Rosenlind Håkan - Graft Lars |
Saab V4 Teknis MC |
BBL*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #53 |
Neby Sven-Inge - Bäckman Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
KKA*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #63 |
Eriksson Kurt - Jönsson Torbjörn |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
EUE*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #64 |
Olsson Jan-Olov - Bengtsson Lars-Olov |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
DDU*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #66 |
Bäckström Christian - Byfelt Lars-Göran |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
FOO*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #72 |
Torph Lars-Erik - Karlsson Mats |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #74 |
Olsson Rolf - Nilsson Lars |
Opel Ascona Finnskoga MK |
GMX*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #76 |
Ericsson Leif - Sundström Rolf |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
GXY*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #77 |
Johansson Mats - Johansson Åke |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Granberg Nils - Eriksen Tor |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
AJ *** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #80 |
Karlsson Bengt - Resare Hans |
Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
EEK*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #81 |
Mikkelsen Steinar - Nordlien Egil |
Ford Escort NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #89 |
Andréson Jan Erik - Molander Tord |
BMW 2002 Filipstads MC |
EWB*** | B-Förare Standard A | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #91 |
Furustad Øyvind - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Larvik |
KE *** | B-Förare Standard A | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #111 |
Andersson Sture - Brink Ulf |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
AGG*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #114 |
Johannesson Anders - Karlsson Leif |
Volvo PV 544 Forshaga MC |
DPA*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #118 |
Johansen Truls Fyrland - Kaasa Kjell |
Saab V4 NMK Drammen |
JV *** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #119 |
Ideskär Sören - Nilsson Hans |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #123 |
Höglund Hans-Erik - Andersson Karl-G |
Volvo Amazon Hagfors MK |
EBU*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #125 |
Lindstrøm Ole J - Lindstrøm Vigdis |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DB *** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #126 |
Lindberg Bo-Lennart - Karlen Håkan |
Volvo PV MK Ratten |
DUH*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #133 |
Grosch Bertil - Svensson Lars-Åke |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
FGX*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #134 |
Munk Johnny - Adolfsson Christer |
Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
DUC*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #140 |
Andersen Per Kristian - Rogneby Jan Terje |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BC *** | C-förare grupp 1 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #151 |
Sörensen Per - Skrokbæk Olaf |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
FS *** | C-Förare, Standard A | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #170 |
Granberg Kjell - Halbakken Ragnar |
Opel Kadett Rallye NMK Elverum |
CWE*** | B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||
SS1 | ? |
Torph Kjell-Arne - Sonesson Olof |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Knoph Fridtjof - Andersen Terje |
Vauxhall Chevette NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | ? |
Larsson Lars-Göran - Jonsson Erik |
Volvo Amazon SMK Karlskoga |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired |