18. Rallye Bratstvo i jedinstvo 1988
11. 11. – 13. 11. 1988, Beograd • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 24 (24 on list)
1. | #1 |
Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez |
Renault 5 GT Turbo ARD Kompas - Hertz |
RP *** | A5 |
50:31 |
|||||
2. | ? |
Podobnik Vojko - Režek Stanko |
Lancia Delta Integrale ARD Kompas - Hertz |
N3 |
51:33 |
+1:02 +1:02 |
|||||
3. | #7 |
Filipović Tihomir - Krlić Nenad |
Audi 200 Quattro AMD INA Rijeka |
EI-*** | A5 |
51:48 |
+1:17 +15 |
||||
4. | ? |
Jernejc Roman - Gregorič Franc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo AŠ IMV Renault |
A5 |
51:58 |
+1:27 +10 |
|||||
5. | #2 |
Erklavec Andrej - Mihelčič Matjaž |
Renault 11 Turbo AK Donit Olimpija |
A5 |
52:02 |
+1:31 +4 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Zrnec Romana - Razpotnik Bojana |
Renault 5 GT Turbo ARD Kompas - Hertz |
N3 |
53:02 |
+2:31 +1:00 |
|||||
7. | #3 |
Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan |
BMW M3 E30 AK Donit Olimpija |
RP *** | N3 |
53:31 |
+3:00 +29 |
||||
8. | ? |
Valant Jakob Silvo - Kmetič France |
Suzuki Cultus GTI ARD Kompas - Hertz |
A4 |
54:49 |
+4:18 +1:18 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Komel Slavko - Kristančič Cvetko |
Zastava Yugo 55 ARD Kompas - Hertz |
A2 |
55:29 |
+4:58 +40 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Zonta Drago - Vene Miro |
Talbot Samba Rallye AK Donit Olimpija |
A4 |
56:42 |
+6:11 +1:13 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Trkulja Predrag - Rihtar Miha |
Zastava GT 65 ARD Kompas - Hertz |
A4 |
57:33 |
+7:02 +51 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Flego Matjaž - Luznar Otmar |
Renault 4 GTL AŠ IMV Renault |
A2 |
57:35 |
+7:04 +2 |
|||||
13. | #36 |
Holynski Mitja - Kekez Janez |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth AK Donit Olimpija |
RP *** | N1 |
57:56 |
+7:25 +21 |
||||
14. | ? |
Vidic Andrej - Klemenčič Janez |
Toyota Starlet 1.3S AK Donit Olimpija |
RP *** | A4 |
58:01 |
+7:30 +5 |
||||
15. | ? |
Mesarec Jože - Mesarec Branko |
Renault 4 GTL AMD Šlander |
A2 |
58:50 |
+8:19 +49 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Kavčič Franc - Kavčič Marko |
Zastava Yugo 55 AMD Slovenija avto |
N1 |
59:27 |
+8:56 +37 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Milosavljevič Miodrag - Ciuha Emil |
Zastava Yugo 55 AMD Slovenija avto |
N1 |
1:00:03 |
+9:32 +36 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Ilić Dimitrije - Petrović Darko |
Zastava Yugo 55 Jugoauto |
A2 |
1:00:56 |
+10:25 +53 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Črnivec Aleš - Humar Bruno |
Zastava Yugo 55 ARD Kompas - Hertz |
N1 |
1:01:00 |
+10:29 +4 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Muheljić Emil - Bemonja |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth AMD Rade Končar |
N1 |
1:01:15 |
+10:44 +15 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Šepetavc Žarko - Šantić Bruno |
Zastava Yugo 55 ARD Kompas - Hertz |
A2 |
1:01:35 |
+11:04 +20 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Briški Igor - Vidović Krešimir |
Zastava Yugo 55 AMD INA Rijeka |
A2 |
1:02:01 |
+11:30 +26 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Zdešar Franci - Virtič Matjaž |
Talbot Samba Rallye AK Donit Olimpija |
A4 |
1:07:11 |
+16:40 +5:10 |
|||||
24. | #44 |
Ruvidić Mihajlo - Damjanović Nenad |
Škoda 120 LS Akademac |
A4 |
1:13:56 |
+23:25 +6:45 |
|||||
Retirements
5 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Trček Jani - Babnik Darko |
Renault 4 GTL ARD Kompas - Hertz |
A2 | Excluded - main brake cylinder | |||||||
? | Cvetić Vitomir | Zastava 850 | N1 | Cooling fan |