Sibylla-Bergslagsrallyt 1988
8. 1. – 9. 1. 1988, Nora • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 73 (73 on list)
1. | #12 |
Edling Thorbjörn - Andersson Hans |
Mazda 323 4WD Mazda Team Sweden |
JAO*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
3:06:09 |
|||||
2. | #9 |
Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Bonnevier Anders |
Audi Coupé Quattro Åkerströms Björbo AB |
MYF*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
3:08:39 |
+2:30 +2:30 |
||||
3. | #45 |
Süld Matti - Nilsson Kent |
Mazda 323 4WD Östhammars MK |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:09:58 |
+3:49 +1:19 |
|||||
4. | #6 |
Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars |
Opel Kadett GSI Forshaga MC |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:11:41 |
+5:32 +1:43 |
|||||
5. | #10 |
Ericsson Martin - Sandberg Mats |
Audi Coupé Quattro Umeå AK |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:12:51 |
+6:42 +1:10 |
|||||
6. | #169 |
Vitikainen Hannu - Andersson Ronny |
Mazda 323 4WD Eskilstuna MK |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:13:04 |
+6:55 +13 |
|||||
7. | #46 |
Danielsson Bror - Olofsson Ove |
Audi Coupé Quattro Årjängs MK |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:13:40 |
+7:31 +36 |
|||||
8. | #1 |
Hedlöf Pär - Forsman Sören |
Opel Ascona B Björbo Bil AB |
KNH*** | A Nat |
3:13:57 |
+7:48 +17 |
||||
9. | #28 |
Eriksson Håkan - Svanström Jan |
Opel Kadett GSI Opel Team Sweden Björbo Bil |
AAR*** | A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:14:12 |
+8:03 +15 |
||||
10. | #171 |
Nilsson John - Nilsson Hans |
Audi Coupé Quattro Hässleholms MK |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:14:34 |
+8:25 +22 |
|||||
11. | #29 |
Strömberg Ola - Johansson Johnny |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD Rallysport Sweden |
MN-*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
3:14:54 |
+8:45 +20 |
||||
12. | #49 |
Ericsson Roger - Jakobsson Robert |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo Team Axcor |
BOX*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
3:14:57 |
+8:48 +3 |
||||
13. | #186 |
Sunner Christer - Zander Christer |
Mazda 323 4WD MK Kopparberg |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:15:11 |
+9:02 +14 |
|||||
14. | #184 |
Nilsson Leif - Svensson Lars |
Audi Coupé Quattro Hässleholms MK |
MGU*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
3:16:40 |
+10:31 +1:29 |
||||
15. | #2 |
Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar |
Audi 80 Quattro Gullabo Däckfynd |
EHG*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
3:16:51 |
+10:42 +11 |
||||
16. | #15 |
Asterhag Leif - Parmander Staffan |
Toyota Starlet Huddinge MK |
GWT*** | A Gr.A<1300 |
3:17:49 |
+11:40 +58 |
||||
17. | #34 |
Johansson Tomas - Sandström Michael |
Opel Ascona SMK Nyköping |
A Nat |
3:17:55 |
+11:46 +6 |
|||||
18. | #24 |
Jonsson Anders - Nilsson Lars |
Opel Ascona Älvbygdens MK |
A Nat |
3:18:19 |
+12:10 +24 |
|||||
19. | #8 |
Gundler Lasse - Rosendahl Per |
Audi Coupé Quattro Kolsva MS |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:18:31 |
+12:22 +12 |
|||||
20. | #13 |
Granfors Bo - Samuelsson Dan |
Toyota Starlet SMK Södermanland |
A Gr.A<1300 |
3:18:51 |
+12:42 +20 |
|||||
21. | #7 |
Lundin Anders - Gustavsson Björn |
Peugeot 205 GTI MK Rimo |
A GrA 1301-1600 |
3:18:51 |
+12:42 +0 |
|||||
22. | #36 |
Johansson Kenneth - Andersson Per-Erik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Norrköpings MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:19:01 |
+12:52 +10 |
|||||
23. | #27 |
Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson Anders |
Opel Kadett GSI Opel Team Sweden Autoservice |
BLL*** | A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:19:38 |
+13:29 +37 |
||||
24. | #180 |
Persson Per-Olof 'Poppo' - Andersson Jan |
Mazda 323 4WD Kolsva MS |
MOE*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
3:19:44 |
+13:35 +6 |
||||
25. | #35 |
Sjöström Ulf - Eriksson Anders |
Ford Escort RS Vansbro MK |
A Nat |
3:20:02 |
+13:53 +18 |
|||||
26. | #38 |
Blomqvist Gert - Andersson Carl-Magnus |
Opel Kadett GSI MK Sävsjö |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:21:11 |
+15:02 +1:09 |
|||||
27. | #18 |
Lindström Göran - Bergman Peter |
Toyota Starlet Huddinge MK |
A Gr.A<1300 |
3:21:57 |
+15:48 +46 |
|||||
28. | #100 |
Hörbing Eddie - Henrysson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona Degerfors RC |
A Nat |
3:23:09 |
+17:00 +1:12 |
|||||
29. | #80 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Lundberg Bo |
Opel Ascona MK Nyhammar |
A Nat |
3:23:21 |
+17:12 +12 |
|||||
30. | #11 |
Pettersson Gunnar - Pettersson Arne |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Teknis MC |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:23:26 |
+17:17 +5 |
|||||
31. | #128 |
Björnvad Ulf - Berge Anders |
Ford Escort RS Mälaröarnas MK |
A Nat |
3:23:50 |
+17:41 +24 |
|||||
32. | #154 |
Steen Christer - Westman Per |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Hedemora |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:24:21 |
+18:12 +31 |
|||||
33. | #103 |
Berglund Ulf "Uffe" - Hellman Sören |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kolsva MS |
A Nat |
3:25:02 |
+18:53 +41 |
|||||
34. | #137 |
Axelsson Ola - Larsson Ragnar |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Västerås |
A Nat |
3:25:22 |
+19:13 +20 |
|||||
35. | #90 |
Oscarsson Mikael - Oscarsson Johan |
Ford Escort RS SMK Södermanland |
A Nat |
3:25:39 |
+19:30 +17 |
|||||
36. | #60 |
Bäckström Björn - Höijer Ove |
Toyota Starlet Botkyrka MK |
A Gr.A<1300 |
3:25:51 |
+19:42 +12 |
|||||
37. | #148 |
Adielsson Mats - Bäckström Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Göteborgs MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:26:45 |
+20:36 +54 |
|||||
38. | #142 |
Åndberg Göran - Åndberg Kenneth |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Nyköping |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:28:05 |
+21:56 +1:20 |
|||||
39. | #170 |
Rahmqvist Göran - Olstam Håkan |
Mazda 323 4WD Nora MK |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:28:22 |
+22:13 +17 |
|||||
40. | #85 |
Andersson Clemens - Eriksson Raymond |
Saab 99 EMS Ludvika MS |
A Nat |
3:28:52 |
+22:43 +30 |
|||||
41. | #54 |
Tovestam Christer - Sundhäll Jörgen |
Mazda 323 MK Ratten |
A Gr.A<1300 |
3:30:09 |
+24:00 +1:17 |
|||||
42. | #58 |
Gasslander Tony - Karlsson Kjell |
Toyota Starlet Huddinge MK |
A Gr.A<1300 |
3:31:04 |
+24:55 +55 |
|||||
43. | #84 |
Andersson Tomas - Pettersson Marie |
Volvo 343 Nora MK |
A Nat |
3:31:10 |
+25:01 +6 |
|||||
44. | #50 |
Forslund Tomas - Kangas Jan-Anders |
Toyota Starlet Huddinge MK |
A Gr.A<1300 |
3:31:23 |
+25:14 +13 |
|||||
45. | #224 |
Henriksson Magnus - Henriksson Christer |
Opel Ascona SMK Linde |
B Nat |
3:32:27 |
+26:18 +1:04 |
|||||
46. | #107 |
Sveen Odd Magne - Påverud Jan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Drammen |
A Nat |
3:32:46 |
+26:37 +19 |
|||||
47. | #87 |
Johansson Thomas - Karlsson Jan-Erik |
Volvo 242 SMK Trollhättan |
A Nat |
3:33:37 |
+27:28 +51 |
|||||
48. | #127 |
Fallén Per-Arne - Larsson Staffan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Laxå MK |
A Nat |
3:33:49 |
+27:40 +12 |
|||||
49. | #91 |
Karlsson Peter - Gustavsson Tomas |
Volvo 242 Götene MK |
A Nat |
3:34:25 |
+28:16 +36 |
|||||
50. | #121 |
Johansson Tryggve - Pettersson Bo |
Opel Ascona SMK Arboga |
A Nat |
3:34:56 |
+28:47 +31 |
|||||
51. | #113 |
Ericsson Folke - Eriksson Mikael |
Volvo 240 Jämtlands MK |
A Nat |
3:34:57 |
+28:48 +1 |
|||||
52. | #218 |
Lepa Peter - Svensson Ulf |
Volvo 142 |
B Nat |
3:35:54 |
+29:45 +57 |
|||||
53. | #197 |
Andersson Gunnar - Christiansson Carl-Olof |
Opel Ascona Nora MK |
B Nat |
3:37:37 |
+31:28 +1:43 |
|||||
54. | #225 |
Johansson Sven-Ingvar - Persson Sven |
Opel Ascona |
B Nat |
3:37:38 |
+31:29 +1 |
|||||
55. | #124 |
Agorelius Peter - Andersson Mikael |
Opel Ascona Fägre MK |
A Nat |
3:38:21 |
+32:12 +43 |
|||||
56. | #95 |
Östman Bo - Östman Larry |
Opel Ascona SMK Örebro |
A Nat |
3:38:45 |
+32:36 +24 |
|||||
57. | #181 |
Bäcklund Kenneth - Sandberg Lennart |
Mazda 323 4WD Vara MK |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:38:58 |
+32:49 +13 |
|||||
58. | #109 |
Nordenskjöld Fredrik - Johansson Bo |
Ford Escort RS Mönsteras MK |
A Nat |
3:40:00 |
+33:51 +1:02 |
|||||
59. | #213 |
Mårtensson Roland - Lank Bengt |
Opel Kadett GT/E Fagersta MK |
B Nat |
3:40:23 |
+34:14 +23 |
|||||
60. | #173 |
Åkeson Tomas - Pettersson Jens |
Mazda 323 4WD Teknis MC |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:40:51 |
+34:42 +28 |
|||||
61. | #219 |
Hammarbäck Johnny - Cardell Jerry |
Opel Ascona Bärke MK |
B Nat |
3:40:52 |
+34:43 +1 |
|||||
62. | #192 |
Ekström Joakim - Andersson Kent |
Suzuki Swift GTi Borås MK |
B GrA<1300 |
3:41:36 |
+35:27 +44 |
|||||
63. | #102 |
Johansson Håkan - Grahn Christer |
Fiat 131 SMK Södermanland |
A Nat |
3:41:40 |
+35:31 +4 |
|||||
64. | #189 |
Nilsson Ulf - Lif Bengt |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo Ragundadalens rally |
A Gr.A>2000 |
3:42:07 |
+35:58 +27 |
|||||
65. | #217 |
Johansson Roger - Östrand Hans-Åke |
Opel Kadett GT/E Finspångs MS |
B Nat |
3:43:28 |
+37:19 +1:21 |
|||||
66. | #105 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Eklund Magnus |
Toyota Celica Hällefors MK |
A Nat |
3:45:14 |
+39:05 +1:46 |
|||||
67. | #200 |
Thorsell Jens - Johansson Mikael |
Opel Ascona Tibro MK |
B Nat |
3:45:57 |
+39:48 +43 |
|||||
68. | #205 |
Waldton Björn - Nordström Mats |
Opel Ascona Haninge MK |
B Nat |
3:48:03 |
+41:54 +2:06 |
|||||
69. | #228 |
Storm Ulf - Gravell Torkel |
Subaru Stenungsunds MS |
B Gr. A 1600-2000 |
3:49:40 |
+43:31 +1:37 |
|||||
70. | #215 |
Gustavsson Göran - Jakobsson Per |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Arboga |
B Nat |
3:49:44 |
+43:35 +4 |
|||||
71. | #220 |
Forsberg Stig-Åke - Wiik Kenneth |
Volkswagen Golf Ludvika MS |
B Nat |
3:54:14 |
+48:05 +4:30 |
|||||
72. | #209 |
Smedberg Michael - Lindstrand Anders |
Opel Ascona Sjöbo MK |
B Nat |
3:55:30 |
+49:21 +1:16 |
|||||
73. | #157 |
Hermansson Peter - Palmgren Per |
Opel Kadett GSI Taby MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
3:57:08 |
+50:59 +1:38 |
|||||
Retirements
115 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#19 | Eriksson Sten-Erik | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | JNM*** | A Nat | Retired | ||||||
? | Ohlsson Cemoni | Fiat Uno | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [26. 4. 2018]