5. Rallye Terre de Provence 1984
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1984, Gap • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 62 (27 on list)
1. | #3 |
Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" |
Opel Manta 400 |
GG-*** | B3 |
2:41:00 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Pierre |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
21 *** | B2 |
2:42:00 |
+1:00 +1:00 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Chomat Maurice - Breton Didier |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
842*** | B2 |
2:43:59 |
+2:59 +1:59 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Chatriot François - Périn Michel |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
44 *** | B2 |
2:44:58 |
+3:58 +59 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Wambergue Philippe - De Alexandris Jean |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
843*** | B2 |
2:45:06 |
+4:06 +8 |
||||
6. | #14 |
Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
589*** | B2 |
2:45:07 |
+4:07 +1 |
||||
7. | ? |
Rio Christian - Vieu Jean-Bernard |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
2:48:26 |
+7:26 +3:19 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Coppier Alain - Laloz Josépha |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
2:51:17 |
+10:17 +2:51 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Raous Roger - Thimonier Gilles |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
2:52:05 |
+11:05 +48 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Pégoix Jean-Luc - Roissard Michel |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
2:54:48 |
+13:48 +2:43 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Kruger Philippe - Caizergues Gérard |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
2:54:55 |
+13:55 +7 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Dubert Jacques - Yobe Martine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
A3 |
2:55:32 |
+14:32 +37 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Rouget Jean-Pierre - Leuvrey Jean-Claude |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
2:58:12 |
+17:12 +2:40 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Casanova Gilbert - Leca Christian |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
2:59:13 |
+18:13 +1:01 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Loubet Yves - Jaubert Jacques |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
288*** | A5 |
3:00:36 |
+19:36 +1:23 |
||||
16. | ? |
Dorche Christian - Morin Gérard |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
3:02:39 |
+21:39 +2:03 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Sambourg Michel - Vizzi-Laccania Martine |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
A4 |
3:04:41 |
+23:41 +2:02 |
|||||
18. | #26 |
Oreille Alain - Oreille Sylvie |
Renault 11 Turbo |
775*** | N4 |
3:06:40 |
+25:40 +1:59 |
||||
19. | ? |
Panciatici Jacques - Sappey Françoise |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
139*** | N5 |
3:07:13 |
+26:13 +33 |
||||
20. | ? |
Bugnot Ruddy - Kulczycki Régina |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
B1 |
3:08:13 |
+27:13 +1:00 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Egal Jean - Egal Alain |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
A4 |
3:08:48 |
+27:48 +35 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Gachan Christian - Barreca Alain |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
B1 |
3:09:35 |
+28:35 +47 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Frau Richard - Rabilloud Philippe |
Opel Manta |
A4 |
3:10:03 |
+29:03 +28 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Seignobeaux Sylvie - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
3:10:15 |
+29:15 +12 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Truchet Alain - Combe Jean-Marie |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
B2 |
3:10:59 |
+29:59 +44 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Renoux Gilbert - Pourchier Bernard |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 |
3:14:48 |
+33:48 +3:49 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Andrina-Finotto Andréa - Benquet-Crevaux Martine |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
3:15:35 |
+34:35 +47 |
Added by: Elvis Bacq [14. 12. 2017]