2. Loka Rally 1985
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1985, Šofja Loka • asphalt • Other years
#51 was driving just in slovenian national championship - unknown results for this crew
Final results
finished: 32 (31 on list)
1. | #7 |
Dekleva Slavko - Zupan Davorin |
Porsche 911 SC AK Donit Olimpija |
RP *** | A+B/1300+ |
1:08:18 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Trobec Albin - Fišter Stanislav |
Opel Ascona 400 AK Donit Olimpija |
A+B/1300+ |
1:08:28 |
+10 +10 |
|||||
3. | #2 |
Zrnec Romana - Bagari Suzana |
Renault 11 Turbo AK Donit Olimpija |
A+B/1300+ |
1:08:30 |
+12 +2 |
|||||
4. | #10 |
Vidic Andrej - Klemenčič Janez |
Toyota Starlet 1.3S AK Donit Olimpija |
A/1300 |
1:11:12 |
+2:54 +2:42 |
|||||
5. | #25 |
Satler Zoran - Strle Matej |
Zastava Yugo 55 AK Donit Olimpija |
A/1150 |
1:13:19 |
+5:01 +2:07 |
|||||
6. | #15 |
Črnivec Aleš - Humar Bruno |
Zastava GT 65 ARD Kompas - Hertz |
A/1300 |
1:13:28 |
+5:10 +9 |
|||||
7. | #30 |
Komel Slavko - Kristančič Cvetko |
ARD Kompas - Hertz |
A/1150 |
1:13:40 |
+5:22 +12 |
|||||
8. | #26 |
Erklavec Andrej - Mihelčič Matjaž |
AK Donit Olimpija |
A/1150 |
1:13:42 |
+5:24 +2 |
|||||
9. | #41 |
Furlan Igor - Pintar Franc |
Zastava Yugo 55 AMD Škofja Loka |
A/1150 |
1:13:49 |
+5:31 +7 |
|||||
10. | #29 |
Tomić Borut - Planojević Dragoljub |
ASK Akademac |
A/1150 |
1:14:21 |
+6:03 +32 |
|||||
11. | #31 |
Bucik Aleš - Budihna |
AK Donit Olimpija |
A/1150 |
1:14:58 |
+6:40 +37 |
|||||
12. | #33 |
Jež Anton - Kamin |
AMD Slovenija avto |
A/1150 |
1:15:25 |
+7:07 +27 |
|||||
13. | #16 |
Karič Vojko - Zavec Štefan |
Zastava GT 65 AMD Slovenija avto |
A/1300 |
1:15:30 |
+7:12 +5 |
|||||
14. | #28 |
Antonić Mile - Isailović Miodrag |
AMTK Srbija |
A/1150 |
1:17:15 2:00 |
+8:57 +1:45 |
|||||
15. | #13 |
Dimovski Božidar - Joksimović Radomir |
AMTK Srbija |
A/1300 |
1:17:37 |
+9:19 +22 |
|||||
16. | #50 |
Gorkič - Humar |
Vrtojba |
A/1150 |
1:17:39 |
+9:21 +2 |
|||||
17. | #54 |
Podobnik Vojko - Trček Jani |
Zastava 850 ARD Kompas - Hertz |
A/850 |
1:18:11 |
+9:53 +32 |
|||||
18. | #56 |
Savić Vićentije - Plakalović Dragan |
Zastava 850 AK Donit Olimpija |
A/850 |
1:20:23 |
+12:05 +2:12 |
|||||
19. | #17 |
Vidmar Vojko - Rožman Branko |
AMD Slovenija avto |
A/1300 |
1:20:49 2:00 |
+12:31 +26 |
|||||
20. | #37 |
Sabotin Davorin - Hartman Jože |
Zastava GT 55 AMD Slovenija avto |
A/1150 |
1:21:50 2:00 |
+13:32 +1:01 |
|||||
21. | #62 |
Krašovic Tomaž - Senegačnik Andrej |
AMD Zvezda |
A/850 |
1:21:54 |
+13:36 +4 |
|||||
22. | #59 |
Gladić Milan - Djurdjević Zoran |
ASK Akademac |
A/850 |
1:22:32 |
+14:14 +38 |
|||||
23. | #68 |
Cviko Emir - Bakija Ramiz |
AAMK Sarajevo |
A/850 |
1:23:42 |
+15:24 +1:10 |
|||||
24. | #12 |
Radalj Boris - Svetić Elvino |
AK Rijeka |
A/1300 |
1:24:06 |
+15:48 +24 |
|||||
25. | #58 |
Borković Nebojša - Kralik Pavle |
AMD Budučnost Titov Vrbas |
A/850 |
1:24:45 |
+16:27 +39 |
|||||
26. | #34 |
Bedić Branko - Tomašev Marko |
AMD INA Rijeka |
A/1150 |
1:24:58 |
+16:40 +13 |
|||||
27. | #61 |
Zdešar Franci - Režek Stanko |
Zastava 850 AK Donit Olimpija |
A/850 |
1:25:32 |
+17:14 +34 |
|||||
28. | #45 |
Djudović Ivica - Ferenčič Goran |
AMD Slovenija avto |
A/1150 |
1:27:53 |
+19:35 +2:21 |
|||||
29. | #57 |
Oblak Viktor - Prosen Ivan |
Zastava 850 AMD Škofja Loka |
A/850 |
1:28:48 4:00 |
+20:30 +55 |
|||||
30. | #47 |
Slemenšek - Lojen |
AMTK Titovo Velenje |
A/1150 |
1:36:45 |
+28:27 +7:57 |
|||||
31. | #66 |
Mlinček - Mlinšek |
AMTK Titovo Velenje |
A/850 |
1:47:37 2:00 |
+39:19 +10:52 |
|||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Zonta Drago - Vene Miro | Talbot Samba Rallye | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Valant Jakob Silvo - Patarčič Andrej | A/1300 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Milosavljevič Miodrag - Ciuha Emil | Zastava GT 55 | A/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Majcen Jože - Prcač Srečko | A/1150 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #35 |
Polanc S. - Marošek J. | A/1150 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #36 |
Roner - Erbus | A/1150 | Retired | |||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Armič - Možina | A/1150 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Vončina Drago - Ivandič Neven | A/850 | Retired | |||||||
SS2 | #63 |
Nagode Marjan - Barbič Polona | Zastava 850 | A/850 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #65 |
Berlinger Aleš - Hren | A/850 | Retired | |||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Flego Matjaž - Luznar Otmar | A/1150 | National only |
Added by: Klemen Novak [25. 4. 2020]