3. Rallye Rías Altas Histórico 2017
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017, A Coruña • asphalt 104.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 29 (29 on list)
1. | #9 |
Penido López Luis - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Berberecho |
494*** | Young Timer |
1:11:38.8 |
87.8 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Melide Motor Sport |
B-3*** | PRE 81 |
1:11:53.4 |
+14.6 +14.6 |
87.5 0.14 |
|||
3. | #14 |
López Ruiz-Ruano Javier - Gómez González Adriana |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Historic Motorsport |
726*** | 5 |
1:12:29.6 |
+50.8 +36.2 |
86.7 0.48 |
|||
4. | #12 |
Silva Domínguez Iago - Saa Fernández Xiana |
Ford Escort MK1 Escudería Barbadás |
736*** | 5 |
1:12:35.5 |
+56.7 +5.9 |
86.6 0.54 |
|||
5. | #11 |
López Rivas Francisco - Peña Serén David |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
432*** | PRE 81 |
1:14:44.2 |
+3:05.4 +2:08.7 |
84.1 1.77 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Foncueva Cele - de La Puente David |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Past Racing |
354*** | PRE 90 |
1:16:07.4 |
+4:28.6 +1:23.2 |
82.6 2.56 |
|||
7. | #30 |
Jardón Crespo Alejandro - Santamarina Berto |
BMW 2002 Ti Escudería Surco |
341*** | 5 |
1:16:18.8 |
+4:40.0 +11.4 |
82.4 2.67 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Fraga Rodríguez Andrés - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
OR-*** | PRE 90 |
1:17:12.0 |
+5:33.2 +53.2 |
81.5 3.18 |
|||
9. | #40 |
Castro Rodríguez Daniel - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Meira |
O-1*** | PRE 90 |
1:17:19.4 |
+5:40.6 +7.4 |
81.3 3.25 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Castelos Pablo - Rey Antón David |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Troncomovil Sport |
B-1*** | PRE 90 |
1:17:20.6 0:10 |
+5:41.8 +1.2 |
81.3 3.26 |
|||
11. | #7 |
Martínez Sieso Ignacio - Fernández Irusta José Miguel |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Rallye Legend Cantabria |
H 2*** | PRE 90 |
1:18:18.1 |
+6:39.3 +57.5 |
80.3 3.81 |
|||
12. | #39 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Berberecho |
O-8*** | Young Timer |
1:18:34.7 |
+6:55.9 +16.6 |
80.0 3.97 |
|||
13. | #34 |
Gómez Gómez Pablo - Barreiro Carou Manuel |
BMW 318i E30 Escudería Berberecho |
PO-*** | 5 |
1:19:06.2 |
+7:27.4 +31.5 |
79.5 4.27 |
|||
14. | #56 |
Vázquez Magariños Enrique - Muñiz Rey Agustín |
Opel Kadett GT/E Integral Motorsport |
H 9*** | 5 |
1:19:37.0 0:10 |
+7:58.2 +30.8 |
79.0 4.56 |
|||
15. | #48 |
Rodríguez Freire Juan José - Creo Rosende Diego |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Berberecho |
PO-*** | PRE 90 |
1:21:11.7 |
+9:32.9 +1:34.7 |
77.4 5.47 |
|||
16. | #29 |
Rey Vázquez Pablo - Hernández Veiga Luis |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Escudería A. Ferrol |
H 7*** | PRE 81 |
1:21:30.5 |
+9:51.7 +18.8 |
77.1 5.65 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Cotelo José Luis - Mourente Diego |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-4*** | PRE 90 |
1:21:43.1 |
+10:04.3 +12.6 |
76.9 5.77 |
|||
18. | #41 |
López Román José - San Luis Bugallo Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Pravia Autocompetición |
OR-*** | PRE 90 |
1:22:03.3 |
+10:24.5 +20.2 |
76.6 5.96 |
|||
19. | #55 |
Sesar Miguelez Javier - Sesar Miguelez Lucía |
Opel Corsa A GSi Melide Motor Sport |
C-4*** | PRE 90 |
1:22:55.6 |
+11:16.8 +52.3 |
75.8 6.46 |
|||
20. | #54 |
Vilela Fernandes Fernando - Bouza Sedes Roberto Carlos |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Moeche |
Z-3*** | PRE 90 |
1:23:24.8 1:10 |
+11:46.0 +29.2 |
75.4 6.74 |
|||
21. | #1 |
Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Past Racing |
SS-*** | PRE 90 |
1:23:34.9 3:20 |
+11:56.1 +10.1 |
75.2 6.83 |
|||
22. | #23 |
Rodríguez Santos Luis Ángel - Antón Sánchez Sindo |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería La Coruña |
L-9*** | PRE 90 |
1:25:03.1 |
+13:24.3 +1:28.2 |
73.9 7.67 |
|||
23. | #43 |
Lorenzo Domínguez Gerardo - Gómez Álvarez Javier |
Morris Mini 1275 GT MRT |
B-8*** | PRE 81 |
1:25:27.2 |
+13:48.4 +24.1 |
73.6 7.90 |
|||
24. | #19 |
García Caridad Francisco - Souto Gómez Óscar |
BMW 325i E36 Ya-Car Racing |
C-1*** | Young Timer |
1:27:38.3 |
+15:59.5 +2:11.1 |
71.7 9.16 |
|||
25. | #37 |
Correa González Marcos - Vila Dávila Álvaro |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V NX Sport |
IB-*** | Young Timer |
1:29:43.0 |
+18:04.2 +2:04.7 |
70.1 10.35 |
|||
26. | #33 |
Arcos Puentes Nicolas - García Fernández Juan Francisco |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | Young Timer |
1:30:12.0 |
+18:33.2 +29.0 |
69.7 10.62 |
|||
27. | #58 |
Ponce Aneiros Roberto - Ponce Pena Marcos |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Scratch Fene |
C-7*** | Young Timer |
1:31:19.6 0:10 |
+19:40.8 +1:07.6 |
68.9 11.27 |
|||
28. | #59 |
Esquer Ruiz-Galán Francisco Javier - Esquer Ruiz-Galán Mar |
Seat Panda 45 Past Racing |
M-3*** | PRE 81 |
1:32:02.6 |
+20:23.8 +43.0 |
68.3 11.68 |
|||
29. | #51 |
García Hermida Pablo - Paz Martinez Jorge |
Peugeot 106 XSi Troncomovil Sport |
V-5*** | Young Timer |
1:37:19.1 1:20 |
+25:40.3 +5:16.5 |
64.6 14.70 |
|||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #3 |
Martínez Bardera Ramón - Balerdi Íker |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Rallye Legend Cantabria |
H 1*** | PRE 90 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #4 |
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Vicente Cruz Héctor |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 FMC-UCAV Racing |
O-3*** | PRE 90 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #6 |
Gómez Bancalero Manuel Alberto - Blández Angelina |
Audi Quattro FMC-UCAV Racing |
063*** | PRE 90 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #10 |
Muniente Manuel - Lema Vidal Francisco |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 FMC-UCAV Racing |
B-5*** | PRE 90 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Costoya Juan Ricardo - Soto Rivera Antonio |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-3*** | PRE 90 | Off road | |||||
SS2 | #16 |
López Castrillón Jose Manuel - Valcárcel Herbella José | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | PRE 90 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Amor Antonio - López Ramos Marcos |
Seat 124 / 1800 Escudería Moeche |
5 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #18 |
Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á. - Peña Vázquez Miguel |
BMW M3 E30 Integral Motorsport |
B-7*** | PRE 90 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #20 |
López Vidal Juan José - Abad Sánchez José Manuel |
Renault 5 Proto Ya-Car Racing |
C-2*** | 5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #21 |
Pérez Santos Ángel M. - Santas López Rubén |
Peugeot 309 GTI Peña Autocross Arteixo |
PRE 90 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #22 |
García Naveira Victor - Lesta Graña Javier |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Siroco Narón |
S-6*** | PRE 90 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #24 |
Freitas Rodríguez Gonzalo - Casal Vilar Néstor |
Renault 5 GT Turbo PTC Escuela |
LU-*** | PRE 90 | Excluded - car weight | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Puentes Couto Javier - González Casal Daniel |
Seat 1430 / 1800 Escudería Scratch Fene |
5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #28 |
Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo - Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Historic Motorsport |
PO-*** | 5 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #31 |
de La Riva Francisco "Kaki" - Martínez Piñeiro Jesús |
Citroën Visa GTi PTC Escuela |
PRE 90 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Arosa Rodríguez Damián - Barros Carmoega Aitor |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 NX Sport |
PRE 90 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Rios Sánchez Mario - Pampín Tacón Alberto |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Rois Perepe Sport |
060*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #38 |
"Campolongo" - Varela Regueiro Emilio J. |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería A. Ferrol |
O-5*** | Young Timer | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #42 |
López Lence Antonio - Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería A Pontenova |
542*** | Young Timer | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #44 |
Álvarez Rodríguez Pablo - Torrente Freire Santiago |
Morris Mini Cooper S MRT |
SG-*** | PRE 81 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #45 |
Méndez Dopico Víctor - Mouriz Barcia Irene |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-2*** | PRE 90 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Carrero Sanchez Miguel - Aymerich Valladares Andrés |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 PTC Escuela |
PRE 90 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Blanco Pérez José María - Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos |
Seat 1430 / 1800 Escudería A. Ferrol |
PRE 81 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #50 |
Beade Varela Rubén - Villar Latorre Pablo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Centollo |
PO-*** | PRE 90 | Excluded - car weight | |||||
SS8 | #52 |
Pena Infante Santiago - Varela Salido Benito |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Peña Autocross Arteixo |
O-9*** | Young Timer | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #53 |
Tembrás Santiago - Tembras Rubén |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería A. Ferrol |
GC-*** | PRE 90 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #57 |
Villasuso Peino Gonzalo - Penabad López Francisco |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería A. Ferrol |
366*** | Young Timer | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #60 |
Conchado Falcone Marcelo - Conchado Galuppo José |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
998*** | PRE 90 | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #61 |
Lagares Rilo Roberto - Rodríguez González Adrián |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
449*** | PRE 90 | Mechanical |
Added by: Miguel Valle [15. 10. 2017]
RALLYE RÍAS ALTAS HISTÓRICO 2017
nacionalrallyes]
nacionalrallyes]