19. Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg 1981
16. 5. – 17. 5. 1981 • asphalt - gravel 54.81 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #140 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schneider Werner |
Wartburg 353 WR MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A2/1000+ |
31:56.8 |
102.9 |
|||||
2. | #138 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - von Nessen Bernd |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Pneumant Riesa |
A2/1000+ |
32:41.7 |
+44.9 +44.9 |
100.6 0.82 |
||||
3. | #95 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt Rainer |
Wartburg 353 WR MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A2/1000 |
33:14.8 |
+1:18.0 +33.1 |
98.9 1.42 |
||||
4. | #136 |
Krüger Rolf - Jahnke Eckehard |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Leipzig |
A2/1000+ |
34:07.4 |
+2:10.6 +52.6 |
96.4 2.38 |
||||
5. | #94 |
Mattheus Lutz - Künstler Horst |
Wartburg 353 W MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A2/1000 |
34:19.4 |
+2:22.6 +12.0 |
95.8 2.60 |
||||
6. | #122 |
Drexl Wolfgang - Schmidt Rainer |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Pneumant Riesa |
A1/1000+ |
34:20.2 |
+2:23.4 +0.8 |
95.8 2.62 |
||||
7. | #135 |
Dyballa Norbert - Schmidt Joachim |
Wartburg 353 WR MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A2/1000+ |
34:41.2 |
+2:44.4 +21.0 |
94.8 3.00 |
||||
8. | #123 |
Paris Joachim - Hoffmann Heinz |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000+ |
34:56.5 |
+2:59.7 +15.3 |
94.1 3.28 |
||||
9. | #121 |
Tanz Horst-Robert - Deutschbein Winfried |
Lada VAZ 2103 MC Smalcalda |
A1/1000+ |
34:56.7 |
+2:59.9 +0.2 |
94.1 3.28 |
||||
10. | #139 |
Christ Horst - Rader Christian |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A2/1000+ |
35:24.8 |
+3:28.0 +28.1 |
92.9 3.80 |
||||
11. | #91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar Manfred |
Wartburg 353 W MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000 |
35:34.0 |
+3:37.2 +9.2 |
92.5 3.96 |
||||
12. | #120 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger Hans |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Post Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
35:40.4 |
+3:43.6 +6.4 |
92.2 4.08 |
||||
13. | #88 |
Thul Andreas - Friedemann Rainer |
Wartburg 353 W MC Post Berlin |
A1/1000 |
35:47.0 |
+3:50.2 +6.6 |
91.9 4.20 |
||||
14. | #102 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
A2/1000 |
36:25.6 |
+4:28.8 +38.6 |
90.3 4.90 |
||||
15. | #119 |
Schlapmann Lorenz - Wiehle Jürgen |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Robotron Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
36:27.8 |
+4:31.0 +2.2 |
90.2 4.94 |
||||
16. | #105 |
Blossey André - Köhlack Jörg |
Lada VAZ 2103 MC Post Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
36:32.1 |
+4:35.3 +4.3 |
90.0 5.02 |
||||
17. | #65 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Kurze Peter |
Trabant P601 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A2/600 |
36:36.6 |
+4:39.8 +4.5 |
89.8 5.11 |
||||
18. | #66 |
Uth Eberhard - Grimm Hans-Holger |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
A2/600 |
36:41.3 |
+4:44.5 +4.7 |
89.6 5.19 |
||||
19. | #86 |
Kranitz Hannes - Hess Hans-Joachim |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
A1/1000 |
37:00.8 |
+5:04.0 +19.5 |
88.8 5.55 |
||||
20. | #116 |
Rammig Ralf - Meyer Peter |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Kali Merkers |
A1/1000+ |
37:01.7 |
+5:04.9 +0.9 |
88.8 5.56 |
||||
21. | #90 |
Melson Bernd - Dietz Klaus-Peter |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
A1/1000 |
37:10.1 |
+5:13.3 +8.4 |
88.5 5.72 |
||||
22. | #126 |
Bosse Hilmar - John Uwe |
Moskvich 412 MC Halberstadt |
A2/1000+ |
37:18.8 |
+5:22.0 +8.7 |
88.1 5.88 |
||||
23. | #85 |
Funke Peter - Funke Erika |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Aue |
A1/1000 |
37:21.3 |
+5:24.5 +2.5 |
88.0 5.92 |
||||
24. | #60 |
Djoleff Hans-Dieter - Djoleff Georg |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A2/600 |
37:21.6 |
+5:24.8 +0.3 |
88.0 5.93 |
||||
25. | #118 |
Draheim Ulrich - Kranich Axel |
Dacia 1300 MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A1/1000+ |
37:29.8 |
+5:33.0 +8.2 |
87.7 6.08 |
||||
26. | #106 |
Müller Bernd - Richter Wolfgang |
Lada VAZ 2101 MC Gröditz |
A1/1000+ |
37:46.3 |
+5:49.5 +16.5 |
87.1 6.38 |
||||
27. | #87 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Schleizer Dreieck |
A1/1000 |
37:56.1 |
+5:59.3 +9.8 |
86.7 6.56 |
||||
28. | #93 |
Pietsch Dietmar - Zehl Helmut |
Wartburg 353 W MC Kompressorenbau Bannewitz |
A2/1000 |
38:15.6 |
+6:18.8 +19.5 |
85.9 6.91 |
||||
29. | #117 |
Hufnagel Siegfried - Hufnagel Manfred |
Lada VAZ 21011 VMC Plauen |
A1/1000+ |
38:17.2 |
+6:20.4 +1.6 |
85.9 6.94 |
||||
30. | #82 |
Barthelmann Hilmar - Nichelmann Hans-Joachim |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A1/1000 |
38:19.6 |
+6:22.8 +2.4 |
85.8 6.98 |
||||
31. | #73 |
Lehniger Lothar - Tilch Olaf |
Wartburg 353 W MC Pneumant Riesa |
A1/1000 |
38:21.1 |
+6:24.3 +1.5 |
85.7 7.01 |
||||
32. | #75 |
Ihde Werner - Czepa Helmut |
Wartburg 353 W MC Schwerin Süd |
A1/1000 |
38:24.9 |
+6:28.1 +3.8 |
85.6 7.08 |
||||
33. | #47 |
Geipel Uwe - Scherbarth Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A1/600 |
38:33.6 |
+6:36.8 +8.7 |
85.3 7.24 |
||||
34. | #46 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC KV Wittenberg |
UO *** | A1/600 |
38:34.2 |
+6:37.4 +0.6 |
85.3 7.25 |
|||
35. | #80 |
Schwarz Peter - Reinhardt Lutz |
Wartburg 353 W MC Annaberg-Buchholz |
A1/1000 |
38:36.1 |
+6:39.3 +1.9 |
85.2 7.29 |
||||
36. | #103 |
Fischer Nils - Mühlfriedel Nicol |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Touring Dresden |
A1/1000+ |
38:42.8 |
+6:46.0 +6.7 |
84.9 7.41 |
||||
37. | #134 |
Nossack Klaus - Hertzsch Jörg |
Škoda 100 MC Post Berlin |
A2/1000+ |
38:46.9 |
+6:50.1 +4.1 |
84.8 7.48 |
||||
38. | #40 |
Schneider Hans-Joachim - Herzer Klaus-Dieter |
Trabant P601 MC Smalcalda |
A1/600 |
38:56.8 |
+7:00.0 +9.9 |
84.4 7.66 |
||||
39. | #111 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow Jürgen |
Lada VAZ 2103 MC KV Wittenberg |
A1/1000+ |
38:57.5 |
+7:00.7 +0.7 |
84.4 7.68 |
||||
40. | #20 |
Beyer Günter - Wohlfarth Günter |
Trabant P601 KV Dresden |
A1/600 |
39:04.5 |
+7:07.7 +7.0 |
84.2 7.80 |
||||
41. | #48 |
Bräutigam Ulrich - Knüpfer Jürgen |
Trabant P601 VMC Plauen |
A1/600 |
39:08.1 |
+7:11.3 +3.6 |
84.0 7.87 |
||||
42. | #83 |
Richter Karl - Peger Manfred |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000 |
39:08.2 |
+7:11.4 +0.1 |
84.0 7.87 |
||||
43. | #71 |
Richert Konrad - Schmidt Manfred |
Wartburg 353 W MC Smalcalda |
A1/1000 |
39:09.6 |
+7:12.8 +1.4 |
84.0 7.90 |
||||
44. | #39 |
Ficker Frank - Raab Martin |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A1/600 |
39:11.4 |
+7:14.6 +1.8 |
83.9 7.93 |
||||
45. | #43 |
Reich Roland - Zänker Andreas |
Trabant P601 MC Kali Merkers |
A1/600 |
39:28.4 |
+7:31.6 +17.0 |
83.3 8.24 |
||||
46. | #45 |
Wolf Eckhard - König Siegfried |
Trabant P601 MC Smalcalda |
A1/600 |
39:30.6 |
+7:33.8 +2.2 |
83.2 8.28 |
||||
47. | #6 |
Schäfer Johannes - Schönberg Bernd |
Trabant P601 MC Erfurter Verkehrsbetriebe |
A1/600 |
39:32.8 |
+7:36.0 +2.2 |
83.2 8.32 |
||||
48. | #56 |
Lorenz Erhard - Laton Berndt |
Trabant P601 MC Post Berlin |
A2/600 |
39:33.0 |
+7:36.2 +0.2 |
83.1 8.32 |
||||
49. | #72 |
Friedrich - Thomas Stefan |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000 |
39:33.8 |
+7:37.0 +0.8 |
83.1 8.34 |
||||
50. | #62 |
Kliem Uwe - Kliem Gabriele |
Trabant P601 MC Post Berlin |
A2/600 |
39:43.1 |
+7:46.3 +9.3 |
82.8 8.51 |
||||
51. | #70 |
Schulze Lothar - Block Joachim |
Wartburg 353 W MC Tele-Alex Berlin |
A1/1000 |
39:50.3 |
+7:53.5 +7.2 |
82.5 8.64 |
||||
52. | #3 |
Birr Eberhard - Schwendy Dieter |
Trabant P601 MC Zossen |
A1/600 |
40:03.5 |
+8:06.7 +13.2 |
82.1 8.88 |
||||
53. | #58 |
Fleck Matthias - Fleck Ulrich |
Trabant P601 MC Schleizer Dreieck |
A2/600 |
40:04.4 |
+8:07.6 +0.9 |
82.1 8.90 |
||||
54. | #74 |
Knauf Manfred - Dittrich Ingo |
Wartburg 353 W MC Bördeland Borne |
A1/1000 |
40:13.6 |
+8:16.8 +9.2 |
81.7 9.06 |
||||
55. | #22 |
Arndt Peter - Arnold Gerd |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Aue |
A1/600 |
40:14.7 |
+8:17.9 +1.1 |
81.7 9.08 |
||||
56. | #52 |
Mehnert Eberhard - Mehnert Ulla |
Trabant P601 MC Leipzig |
A2/600 |
40:22.8 |
+8:26.0 +8.1 |
81.4 9.23 |
||||
57. | #35 |
Rex Wolfgang - Brückner Bernd |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Frankfurt |
A1/600 |
40:28.5 |
+8:31.7 +5.7 |
81.2 9.34 |
||||
58. | #99 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus |
Wartburg 353 W MC KV Wittenberg |
A2/1000 |
40:43.6 |
+8:46.8 +15.1 |
80.7 9.61 |
||||
59. | #130 |
Wetzold Uwe - Müller Hennig |
Škoda 120 LS MC FSE Berlin |
A2/1000+ |
40:45.9 |
+8:49.1 +2.3 |
80.7 9.65 |
||||
60. | #55 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC Dynamo Hohenschönhausen |
A2/600 |
40:48.1 |
+8:51.3 +2.2 |
80.6 9.69 |
||||
61. | #37 |
Reimers Lutz - Reimers Silvia |
Trabant P601 MC Mafa Halle |
A1/600 |
40:53.4 |
+8:56.6 +5.3 |
80.4 9.79 |
||||
62. | #2 |
Lorenz Wolf - Mann Michael |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Aue |
A1/600 |
40:59.0 |
+9:02.2 +5.6 |
80.2 9.89 |
||||
63. | #5 |
Bauer Dieter - Hildebrandt Gerd |
Trabant P601 MC Bördeland Borne |
A1/600 |
40:59.0 |
+9:02.2 +0.0 |
80.2 9.89 |
||||
64. | #21 |
Lange Hans-Jürgen - Stellmacher Horst |
Trabant P601 MC Union Herzfelde |
A1/600 |
41:00.7 |
+9:03.9 +1.7 |
80.2 9.92 |
||||
65. | #107 |
Lenk Manfred - Schröter Rainer |
Dacia 1300 MC Wismut Ronneburg |
A1/1000+ |
41:02.7 |
+9:05.9 +2.0 |
80.1 9.96 |
||||
66. | #110 |
Osche Hans - Peters Reinhard |
Lada VAZ 2101 MC FSE Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
41:03.7 |
+9:06.9 +1.0 |
80.1 9.98 |
||||
67. | #34 |
Thum Claus - Thum Ursula |
Trabant P601 MC Leipzig |
A1/600 |
41:05.9 |
+9:09.1 +2.2 |
80.0 10.02 |
||||
68. | #81 |
Ihlenburg Paul-Gerhard - Gaber Günther Georg |
Wartburg 353 W MC Tourist Schwerin |
A1/1000 |
41:07.9 |
+9:11.1 +2.0 |
79.9 10.06 |
||||
69. | #36 |
Kieling Ralf - Kadler Dietmar |
Trabant P601 MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC |
A1/600 |
41:10.0 |
+9:13.2 +2.1 |
79.9 10.09 |
||||
70. | #33 |
Neumann Bernd - Sasse |
Trabant P601 MC FSE Berlin |
A1/600 |
41:12.2 |
+9:15.4 +2.2 |
79.8 10.13 |
||||
71. | #92 |
Langer Wolfgang - Barofsky Kurt |
Škoda 100 MC Leipzig |
A2/1000 |
41:22.0 |
+9:25.2 +9.8 |
79.5 10.31 |
||||
72. | #112 |
Voigt Axel - Niemann Manfred |
Lada VAZ 2101 MC FSE Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
41:23.6 |
+9:26.8 +1.6 |
79.4 10.34 |
||||
73. | #28 |
Sellahn Manfred - Baade Rüdiger |
Trabant P601 MC Schwerin Süd |
A1/600 |
41:24.5 |
+9:27.7 +0.9 |
79.4 10.36 |
||||
74. | #31 |
Schlosser Karl-Heinz - Pohl Hartmut |
Trabant P601 MC Schwerin Süd |
A1/600 |
41:25.9 |
+9:29.1 +1.4 |
79.4 10.38 |
||||
75. | #69 |
Werner Klaus - Krug Hans Georg |
Wartburg 353 W MC Erfurter Verkehrsbetriebe |
A1/1000 |
41:36.8 |
+9:40.0 +10.9 |
79.0 10.58 |
||||
76. | #8 |
Wunderlich Werner - Hoffmann Jürgen |
Trabant P601 MC Friedrichshain |
A1/600 |
41:39.3 |
+9:42.5 +2.5 |
78.9 10.63 |
||||
77. | #9 |
Finger Detlef - Brock Manfred |
Trabant P601 MC Dehlwitz-Hoppegarden |
A1/600 |
41:40.1 |
+9:43.3 +0.8 |
78.9 10.64 |
||||
78. | #26 |
Zechel Hans - Zechel Margarete |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A1/600 |
41:42.0 |
+9:45.2 +1.9 |
78.9 10.68 |
||||
79. | #29 |
Rink Harald - Schmidt Günther |
Trabant P601 MC Mansfeld Heldra |
A1/600 |
41:48.6 |
+9:51.8 +6.6 |
78.7 10.80 |
||||
80. | #57 |
Rudzok Peter - Reichert Rudolf |
Trabant P601 MC Halle |
A2/600 |
41:50.5 |
+9:53.7 +1.9 |
78.6 10.83 |
||||
81. | #30 |
Luck Hans-Joachim - Kreissel Uwe |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Aue |
A1/600 |
42:24.3 |
+10:27.5 +33.8 |
77.5 11.45 |
||||
82. | #32 |
Perkams Knut - Guthmann Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Frankfurt |
A1/600 |
42:27.9 |
+10:31.1 +3.6 |
77.4 11.52 |
||||
83. | #4 |
Bentz Dietmar - Heidrich Martina |
Trabant P601 MC FSE Berlin |
A1/600 |
42:28.2 |
+10:31.4 +0.3 |
77.4 11.52 |
||||
84. | #11 |
Schade Hans-Jörg - Hinz Klaus |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Ronneburg |
A1/600 |
42:43.1 |
+10:46.3 +14.9 |
77.0 11.79 |
||||
85. | #1 |
Godau Reinhard - Speer Ingolf |
Trabant P601 MC Leipzig |
A1/600 |
42:45.0 |
+10:48.2 +1.9 |
76.9 11.83 |
||||
86. | #23 |
Schellpfeffer - Schellpfeffer |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A1/600 |
42:59.8 |
+11:03.0 +14.8 |
76.5 12.10 |
||||
87. | #50 |
Illgen Peter - Illgen Eveline |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Aue |
A2/600 |
43:00.8 |
+11:04.0 +1.0 |
76.4 12.12 |
||||
88. | #24 |
Müller Dietmar - Schröter Bernward |
Trabant P601 MC Neuruppin |
A1/600 |
43:02.2 |
+11:05.4 +1.4 |
76.4 12.14 |
||||
89. | #127 |
Müller Hartmut - Schulze Hans-Joachim |
Škoda 120 S MC Post Berlin |
A2/1000+ |
43:02.8 |
+11:06.0 +0.6 |
76.4 12.15 |
||||
90. | #51 |
Müller Rudolf - Schelle Wilfried |
Trabant P601 MC Lok Berlin |
A2/600 |
43:13.1 |
+11:16.3 +10.3 |
76.1 12.34 |
||||
91. | #16 |
Meyer Klaus - Mosny Harald |
Trabant P601 MC Tele-Alex Berlin |
A1/600 |
43:17.1 |
+11:20.3 +4.0 |
76.0 12.41 |
||||
92. | #68 |
Pehnl Peter - Fechner Klaus-Dieter |
Škoda 100 MC Touring Berlin |
A1/1000 |
43:19.8 |
+11:23.0 +2.7 |
75.9 12.46 |
||||
93. | #14 |
Paul Reinhardt - Marr Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC Leipzig |
A1/600 |
43:21.6 |
+11:24.8 +1.8 |
75.8 12.49 |
||||
94. | #41 |
Probst Michael - Probst Stefan |
Trabant P601 MC Schwerin Süd |
A1/600 |
43:31.1 |
+11:34.3 +9.5 |
75.6 12.67 |
||||
95. | #15 |
Beier Peter - Schüller Hans |
Trabant P601 MC Schwerin Süd |
A1/600 |
43:31.9 |
+11:35.1 +0.8 |
75.5 12.68 |
||||
96. | #96 |
Probst Hans-Joachim - Rühlicke Manfred |
Wartburg 353 W MC KV Wittenberg |
A2/1000 |
44:41.2 |
+12:44.4 +1:09.3 |
73.6 13.95 |
||||
97. | #115 |
Sell Wilfried - Habecker Wolfgang |
Škoda 110 R MC Lok Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
45:36.2 |
+13:39.4 +55.0 |
72.1 14.95 |
||||
98. | #12 |
Jahns Reinhold - Boche Bernd |
Trabant P601 MC Touring Dresden |
A1/600 |
45:52.2 |
+13:55.4 +16.0 |
71.7 15.24 |
||||
99. | #67 |
Haase Klaus - Wehle Richard |
Wartburg 353 W MC Quedlinburg |
A1/1000 |
47:16.0 |
+15:19.2 +1:23.8 |
69.6 16.77 |
||||
100. | #53 |
Liebau Lothar - Böhm Ronald |
Trabant P601 MC Halle |
A2/600 |
53:02.5 |
+21:05.7 +5:46.5 |
62.0 23.09 |
||||
101. | #109 |
Schneider Erhard - Zimmer Marika |
Moskvich 2140 VMC Plauen |
A1/1000+ |
53:04.3 |
+21:07.5 +1.8 |
62.0 23.13 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Rahn Reinhard - Martin Klaus |
Trabant P601 MC Tele-Alex Berlin |
A1/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #54 |
Mörschner Hubert - Scholz Ulrich |
Trabant P601 MC Carl Zeiss Jena |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #63 |
Michaelis Reiner - Wodeck Christoph |
Trabant P601 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Creutzburg Manfred - Lichtenberg Alfred |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #76 |
Schulze Konrad - Müller Volkmar |
Wartburg 353 W MC Bördeland Borne |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Uhlig Dietmar - Lasch Michael |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #100 |
Thomas Ingolf - Schmidtchen Roland |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #101 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #104 |
Dörbandt Günter - Dörbandt Barbara |
Lada VAZ 2101 MC FSE Berlin |
A1/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Sitzki Winfried - Sitzki Annemarie |
Škoda 120 L MC FSE Berlin |
A1/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #113 |
Warda Volker - Warda Karin |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Robotron Berlin |
A1/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #125 |
Weigelt Reinhardt - Lützner Karl |
Škoda 110 MC Kompressorenbau Bannewitz |
A2/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #131 |
Lange Peter - Hölzl Mathias |
Škoda 120 S MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A2/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #132 |
Heller Rainer - Georgi Wolfgang |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Robotron Berlin |
A2/1000+ | Retired |