5. Rallye Ruta del Aceite 2009
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2009 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Segura Emilio - Ranero González Ricardo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Automóvil Club Granada 2001 |
N |
38:28.2 |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - García Egea Miguel Ángel |
Subaru Impreza STi Automóvil Club Alborán |
A |
38:49.2 |
+21.0 +21.0 |
|||||
3. | #1 |
Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Peugeot 206 S1600 Automóvil Club Granada 2001 |
MA-*** | A |
39:00.1 |
+31.9 +10.9 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Camacho Sánchez Juan - Adán Óscar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
S 6*** | N |
39:17.4 |
+49.2 +17.3 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Gil Gambero Óscar - Montes Francisco Javier |
Renault Clio Sport |
182*** | N |
39:26.0 |
+57.8 +8.6 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Rondán Ángel - Arrebola Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Sur |
222*** | A |
40:36.1 |
+2:07.9 +1:10.1 |
||||
7. | #10 |
García-Ibarrola Díaz Daniel - Clavero Rafael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
A |
40:37.8 |
+2:09.6 +1.7 |
|||||
8. | #8 |
Acosta Enrique - Ortiz Joaquín |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
964*** | A |
40:45.1 |
+2:16.9 +7.3 |
||||
9. | #9 |
Galán Ibáñez Javier - Pérez Orellana Antonio |
Fiat Punto S1600 |
744*** | A |
41:13.0 |
+2:44.8 +27.9 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Cordero Ángel M. - Ortiz Medina Francisco |
Renault Clio R3 |
082*** | A |
42:44.8 |
+4:16.6 +1:31.8 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Suárez Carrasco David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Ubrique |
A |
43:08.6 |
+4:40.4 +23.8 |
|||||
12. | #33 |
García Mata Juan Ramón - Ramírez Camas Rafael |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Sur |
A |
43:35.8 |
+5:07.6 +27.2 |
|||||
13. | #25 |
Vázquez Sánchez Francisco Javier - Sanchez Navarro Fernando |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Sur |
A |
44:01.4 |
+5:33.2 +25.6 |
|||||
14. | #48 |
Molero Fernando - de La Cruz Javier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
HA |
44:12.8 |
+5:44.6 +11.4 |
|||||
15. | #41 |
Suárez Carrasco Antonio - Mariscal Jaime |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Escudería Ubrique |
HA |
44:17.6 |
+5:49.4 +4.8 |
|||||
16. | #34 |
Trellez Jose M. - Cebada R. José Joaquín |
Renault Clio Williams |
N |
44:50.6 |
+6:22.4 +33.0 |
|||||
17. | #49 |
Leal Martínez Germán - Leal Tabares Germán |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
HA |
44:52.7 |
+6:24.5 +2.1 |
|||||
18. | #20 |
Molino Aporta Francisco M. - Pérez Jarén José M. |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club Granada 2001 |
842*** | A |
45:01.0 |
+6:32.8 +8.3 |
||||
19. | #42 |
Espinosa Juan de León - Bejarano Posadas Rafael |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
HA |
45:07.8 0:30 |
+6:39.6 +6.8 |
|||||
20. | #38 |
Sáez García Francisco Javier - Astete Francisco J. |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A |
45:26.7 |
+6:58.5 +18.9 |
|||||
21. | #37 |
Prior Antonio - Fernández Valentín |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Faro Extremadura |
A |
45:52.5 |
+7:24.3 +25.8 |
|||||
22. | #21 |
Sanjuan García Gabriel - Tellez José Luis |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car C.M. Circuito de Jerez |
A |
46:01.5 |
+7:33.3 +9.0 |
|||||
23. | #36 |
Peñas García Francisco - Fraile Moreno Daniel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
N |
46:07.0 |
+7:38.8 +5.5 |
|||||
24. | #46 |
Berenguer Hinojo José - Rodríguez Rubén I. |
Opel Corsa GSi A.C. Almería |
HA |
46:10.8 |
+7:42.6 +3.8 |
|||||
25. | #26 |
Pino Enrique - Pino Aguilar Francisco |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Local Sport |
A |
46:42.6 2:00 |
+8:14.4 +31.8 |
|||||
26. | #47 |
Jimenez Elena Fernando - Luna Villalba Fernando |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Sur |
HA |
47:10.7 |
+8:42.5 +28.1 |
|||||
27. | #31 |
Flor Diego J. - Nevado Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Sur |
A |
47:31.0 |
+9:02.8 +20.3 |
|||||
28. | #44 |
Oliveira Filipe - Serrano Carrasco José A. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Ubrique |
SE-*** | HN |
47:38.4 |
+9:10.2 +7.4 |
||||
29. | #28 |
Ortega Casero Jorge - Ortega Díaz David |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Local Sport |
N |
47:55.4 0:10 |
+9:27.2 +17.0 |
|||||
30. | #51 |
Díaz Varela Emilio - Díaz Arquellada José |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Sliks Sevilla |
HA |
47:57.6 |
+9:29.4 +2.2 |
|||||
31. | #45 |
González Elosua Alfonso R. - Domínguez Gómez Manuel |
Seat 124 / 1800 |
HA |
48:44.4 |
+10:16.2 +46.8 |
|||||
32. | #50 |
Jiménez Moreno Federico - Torres Herráiz Gonzalo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Sur |
HA |
48:51.3 1:00 |
+10:23.1 +6.9 |
|||||
33. | #24 |
Fernández Jimenez Miguel A. - Tinajero Isa |
Seat Ibiza Escudería Sliks Sevilla |
A |
50:15.3 |
+11:47.1 +1:24.0 |
|||||
34. | #15 |
Ruiz Bellido Antonio - Toro Comino Ángel |
Seat León Cupra R Escudería Sur |
N |
1:01:47.4 |
+23:19.2 +11:32.1 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#14 |
Mata Palenzuela Francisco - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Márquez Castro Francisco - Galán de La Fuente Rafael L. |
Renault Mégane Escudería Sur |
A | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Nieto Chicón Manuel R. - Toro Astete José M. |
Renault Mégane Escudería Sur |
A | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Puerto Genaro - de Ochoa Alberto |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Sliks Sevilla |
S-6*** | A | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Santos Velasco José Ignacio - Crespo Francisco | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | F2000 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Albal Andrés - Albal José Maria | Renault Clio Sport | N | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Martín Pascual Rafael Alejandro - Velasco Cabello Carlos | Citroën Saxo VTS | N | Excluded | |||||||
#29 |
Rodríguez Jurado Daniel - Navas Rafael | Citroën Saxo VTS | N | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Bosques Manuel J. - Bermudez Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Sur |
A | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
García González Luis - Fuentes Parrilla Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS A.C. Almería |
A | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Ortigoso José L. - Cuesta Francisco J. | Peugeot 205 GTI | A | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Villena Núñez Francisco R. - Villena Núñez José A. |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Local Sport |
A | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [13. 4. 2016]