1. Tramo de Tierra de Albalate 2012
10. 6. 2012 • gravel 28.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 17 (17 on list)
1. | #4 |
Rubio Marín Juan Manuel - Lahuerta Javier |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 |
21:27.5 |
80.5 |
|||||
2. | #27 |
Domènech Xavi - Moreno Xavi |
Citroën C2 Proto 4x4 Motor Club Sabadell |
3 |
21:45.7 |
+18.2 +18.2 |
79.4 0.63 |
||||
3. | #28 |
Fernández Querol Rubén - Irigoyen Miguel Angel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Motor Club Sabadell |
283*** | 3 |
21:55.2 |
+27.7 +9.5 |
78.8 0.96 |
|||
4. | #20 |
Cánovas Toni - Cánovas Carlos |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería Lleida |
2 |
22:10.8 |
+43.3 +15.6 |
77.9 1.50 |
||||
5. | #15 |
Domínguez Molina Fernando - San José Noelia |
Subaru Impreza SLT Racing |
3 |
22:28.9 |
+1:01.4 +18.1 |
76.9 2.13 |
||||
6. | #9 |
Valera López Óscar - Mallen José Joaquin |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Santa Bárbara |
1 |
23:13.5 |
+1:46.0 +44.6 |
74.4 3.68 |
||||
7. | #5 |
Escolano Pablo - Bausells Estefanía |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
2 |
23:29.0 |
+2:01.5 +15.5 |
73.6 4.22 |
||||
8. | #24 |
Pérez Jurado Carlos - Ramirez Pérez Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Costa Brava |
1 |
23:46.2 |
+2:18.7 +17.2 |
72.7 4.82 |
||||
9. | #26 |
Marti Lluis - Bosch Josep |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Costa Brava |
2 |
23:48.9 |
+2:21.4 +2.7 |
72.6 4.91 |
||||
10. | #22 |
Pajares Membrado Javier - Bude Rojo Cristian |
Opel Corsa Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
2 |
23:55.6 |
+2:28.1 +6.7 |
72.2 5.14 |
||||
11. | #23 |
Casabona Albert - Martínez Gutiérrez Luis Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
1 |
24:05.0 |
+2:37.5 +9.4 |
71.8 5.47 |
||||
12. | #8 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T SLT Racing |
2 |
25:05.9 |
+3:38.4 +1:00.9 |
68.8 7.58 |
||||
13. | #25 |
Morató Raimon - Torres Puente Zwentibold |
Citroën Saxo VTS Moto Club Igualada |
1 |
25:06.6 |
+3:39.1 +0.7 |
68.8 7.61 |
||||
14. | #11 |
Sáinz Alberto - Díaz-Concha Alejandro |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Osca Motor Club |
2 |
26:16.3 |
+4:48.8 +1:09.7 |
65.8 10.03 |
||||
15. | #14 |
López Duro Themis - Sanz José Ángel |
Opel Kadett Osca Motor Club |
2 |
27:14.7 |
+5:47.2 +58.4 |
63.4 12.06 |
||||
16. | #10 |
Escolano Eduardo - Villaro Carlos |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
2 |
28:54.0 |
+7:26.5 +1:39.3 |
59.8 15.50 |
||||
17. | #6 |
Aznar Alfonso - Franco Rodríguez Manuel |
Subaru Legacy Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
3 |
31:19.2 |
+9:51.7 +2:25.2 |
55.2 20.55 |
||||
Retirements
4 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Martín Pérez Juan Carlos - Vallespín Raúl |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#7 |
Fontán Joaquín - Delmas Pablo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Osca Motor Club |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés - Hueso Edo Carlos |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 | Transmission | |||||||
#19 |
Brutau Josep - Castellet De La Puebla Domenec |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería Lleida |
2 | Retired |