23. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2016
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2016, Kherson • gravel 111.83 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #5 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BI *** | N4 |
1:16:12.8 |
88.0 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | N4 |
1:17:32.6 |
+1:19.8 +1:19.8 |
86.5 0.71 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Dolot Oleksiy - Sokur Yevgen |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Ultra GP |
AE *** | N4 |
1:18:17.0 |
+2:04.2 +44.4 |
85.7 1.11 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
BC *** | N4 |
1:19:44.3 |
+3:31.5 +1:27.3 |
84.1 1.89 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ultra GP |
AA *** | N4 |
1:20:21.4 |
+4:08.6 +37.1 |
83.5 2.22 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Rel Dmytro - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Volkswagen Polo Proto Odessa Rally Team |
AA *** | 4WD Open |
1:20:24.8 |
+4:12.0 +3.4 |
83.4 2.25 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Kuznetsov Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
AE *** | 4WD Open |
1:22:36.7 0:20 |
+6:23.9 +2:11.9 |
81.2 3.43 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Khorolskyi Andriy |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** | 4WD Open |
1:24:40.5 |
+8:27.7 +2:03.8 |
79.2 4.54 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen |
Seat León |
CA *** | 2WD Open |
1:25:54.4 |
+9:41.6 +1:13.9 |
78.1 5.20 |
|||
10. | #20 |
Nikolaenko Dmytro - Kobzev Oleksandr |
Renault Clio RS |
DEV*** | 2WD Open |
1:29:17.6 |
+13:04.8 +3:23.2 |
75.1 7.02 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Gorshkov Mykhailo - Pruss Stanislav |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
BH *** | 2WD Open |
1:29:52.9 |
+13:40.1 +35.3 |
74.7 7.33 |
|||
12. | #28 |
Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko Oleksandr |
Honda Civic EG6 |
AA *** | 2WD |
1:31:00.7 0:20 |
+14:47.9 +1:07.8 |
73.7 7.94 |
|||
13. | #14 |
Voloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Opel Kadett D |
398*** | 2WD Open |
1:31:54.8 |
+15:42.0 +54.1 |
73.0 8.42 |
|||
14. | #32 |
Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr - Furnika Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
881*** | 2WD |
1:36:29.3 0:10 |
+20:16.5 +4:34.5 |
69.5 10.88 |
|||
15. | #11 |
Timenko Oleksandr - Tatarko Denys |
Subaru Impreza GT |
AK *** | 4WD Open |
1:37:53.4 |
+21:40.6 +1:24.1 |
68.5 11.63 |
|||
16. | #29 |
Bidzhanova Zulikhan - Popko Mariya |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
BM *** | 2WD |
1:38:49.4 |
+22:36.6 +56.0 |
67.9 12.13 |
|||
17. | #30 |
Gorbunov Andriy - Lukianov Anton |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AA *** | 2WD 1400 |
1:42:10.3 2:40 |
+25:57.5 +3:20.9 |
65.7 13.93 |
|||
18. | #33 |
Shalaiev Oleg - Ulianov Yevgen |
Ford Sierra |
AA *** | 2WD Open |
1:42:51.4 7:00 |
+26:38.6 +41.1 |
65.2 14.29 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Potiiko Serhii - Feldman Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Ultra GP |
AE *** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #24 |
Rudkovskyy Serhiy - Novynskyi Oleksandr | BMW 323i | AA *** |
2WD Open 2WD 2000 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #25 |
Oleseiuk Vladyslav - Stepanenko Anatoliy | BMW 318i E36 | BH *** | 2WD Open | Engine | |||||
SS10 | #26 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Khidoyatov Yuriy | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 806*** |
2WD 2WD 1400 |
Suspension | |||||
SS5 | #27 |
Andriushchenko Fedir - Kutkovskyi Illia | Lada Samara 2108 | BT *** |
2WD Open 2WD 1600 |
Driveshaft |
Added by: Volodymyr Nekrasov [4. 4. 2016]