5. ADAC Rund um den Bergring Rallyesprint 2016
Schotter Cup #4 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
2. 7. 2016, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • gravel 35.00 km • total distance including road sections - 40.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #58 |
Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Chemnitzer AMC |
JR-*** | H16 |
26:37.5 |
78.9 |
||||
2. | #38 |
Figel Maciej - Kociszewski Jacek |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
CB *** | H14 |
27:50.5 |
+1:13.0 +1:13.0 |
75.4 2.09 |
|||
3. | #36 |
Weisert Felix - Eichenauer Marcel |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
PF ***
|
F8 |
28:07.1 |
+1:29.6 +16.6 |
74.7 2.56 |
|||
4. | #53 |
Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco |
Subaru Impreza GT |
WB *** | CTC28 |
28:13.4 |
+1:35.9 +6.3 |
74.4 2.74 |
|||
5. | #52 |
Möller René - Doerstling Ingo |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
GRZ*** | CTC28 |
28:15.0 |
+1:37.5 +1.6 |
74.3 2.79 |
|||
6. | #40 |
Struensee Dawid - Borko Tomasz |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
CB *** | H14 |
28:18.3 |
+1:40.8 +3.3 |
74.2 2.88 |
|||
7. | #39 |
Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MC Grünhain |
C R***
|
H14 |
28:18.9 |
+1:41.4 +0.6 |
74.2 2.90 |
|||
8. | #46 |
Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk |
Audi Coupé S2 MSC Wülfrath |
ME *** | F3B |
28:32.5 |
+1:55.0 +13.6 |
73.6 3.29 |
|||
9. | #54 |
Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC |
MOL*** | CTC28 |
28:44.9 |
+2:07.4 +12.4 |
73.0 3.64 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Walther Jochen - Thoms Ronny |
Volvo 940 |
DBR*** | F3B |
29:23.9 |
+2:46.4 +39.0 |
71.4 4.75 |
|||
11. | #25 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul |
Volvo 944 |
PB ***
|
F3B |
29:36.5 |
+2:59.0 +12.6 |
70.9 5.11 |
|||
12. | #51 |
Straße Dirk - Seelisch André |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
FF *** | CTC28 |
29:37.9 |
+3:00.4 +1.4 |
70.9 5.15 |
|||
13. | #34 |
Weigert Edmund - Weigert Nico |
BMW 318 iS E36 |
LAU***
|
F8 |
29:39.7 |
+3:02.2 +1.8 |
70.8 5.21 |
|||
14. | #33 |
Knüpfer Dirk - Knüpfer Jacqueline |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
HO *** | F8 |
29:40.2 |
+3:02.7 +0.5 |
70.8 5.22 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Beck Karl-Friedrich - Stierle Jörg |
Volvo 940 |
BL *** | F3B |
29:51.0 |
+3:13.5 +10.8 |
70.4 5.53 |
|||
16. | #16 |
Braun Klaus - Morgenroth Mareen |
Opel Vectra 4x4 MSC Nordhalben |
HO ***
|
G21 |
30:13.5 |
+3:36.0 +22.5 |
69.5 6.17 |
|||
17. | #13 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine |
Opel Kadett E MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H12 |
30:37.7 |
+4:00.2 +24.2 |
68.6 6.86 |
|||
18. | #9 |
Heldt Johannes - Schmidt Heiko |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N) |
NDH*** | F9 |
30:40.6 |
+4:03.1 +2.9 |
68.5 6.95 |
|||
19. | #43 |
Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
BAR*** | H14 |
30:43.3 |
+4:05.8 +2.7 |
68.4 7.02 |
|||
20. | #27 |
Korpp Alexander - Kunert Michael |
BMW 325i E36 |
C I*** | F3B |
30:46.7 |
+4:09.2 +3.4 |
68.2 7.12 |
|||
21. | #22 |
Fritsch Hagen - Luthardt Martin |
Volvo 244 |
SLF***
|
F3B |
30:51.8 |
+4:14.3 +5.1 |
68.0 7.27 |
|||
22. | #24 |
Leue Andreas - Hartmann Janosch |
Volvo 940 |
LOS*** | F3B |
30:58.4 |
+4:20.9 +6.6 |
67.8 7.45 |
|||
23. | #29 |
Meyer Norbert - Nagel Patrick |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
OHV*** | F8 |
31:10.5 |
+4:33.0 +12.1 |
67.4 7.80 |
|||
24. | #14 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
ANA*** | H12 |
31:14.3 |
+4:36.8 +3.8 |
67.2 7.91 |
|||
25. | #18 |
Noll Linus - Melzer Mike |
Volvo 944 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
GT *** | F3B |
31:51.2 |
+5:13.7 +36.9 |
65.9 8.96 |
|||
26. | #37 |
Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
SG *** | F8 |
33:00.5 |
+6:23.0 +1:09.3 |
63.6 10.94 |
|||
27. | #31 |
Zischkale Frank - Busch Steffen |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | F8 |
33:09.8 |
+6:32.3 +9.3 |
63.3 11.21 |
|||
28. | #2 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | H11 |
33:11.6 |
+6:34.1 +1.8 |
63.3 11.26 |
|||
29. | #1 |
Derda Benjamin - Kretzschmar Maria |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
WB *** | H11 |
33:22.4 |
+6:44.9 +10.8 |
62.9 11.57 |
|||
30. | #19 |
Frese Anja C. - Berz Tim |
Volvo 244 |
SFA*** | F3B |
33:48.0 |
+7:10.5 +25.6 |
62.1 12.30 |
|||
31. | #3 |
Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
B P*** | H11 |
38:39.7 |
+12:02.2 +4:51.7 |
54.3 20.63 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #8 |
Dammaschke Stephan - Standke Petra |
Mitsubishi Colt Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Gläß Mirko - Gleisberg Tim |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
STL***
|
H12 | Lost wheel | |||||
SS6 | #12 |
Weiß Tassilo - Uhlrich Sven | Nissan Micra K11 | ERZ*** | H12 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #15 |
Stauffenberg Guido - Müller Stephanie |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 MSC Wülfrath |
ME *** | G21 | Technical | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Thyroff Roy - Thyroff Marvin |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MSC Nordhalben |
HO *** | H14 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #41 |
Bauer Christian - Siegel Julia |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MC Grünhain |
Z B*** | H14 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS6 | #45 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel |
Opel Astra H OPC MC Grünhain |
ASZ***
|
F3B | Turbo | |||||
SS6 | #48 |
Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | C A*** | H16 | Gearbox | |||||
SS6 | #55 |
Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot |
Subaru Impreza GT MSG Eberswalde |
OHV***
|
CTC28 | Brakes |