8. ADAC Fontane Rallye 2005
3. 9. 2005, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • asphalt • Other years
Frank Richert did last three stages as course car after retiring on SS1
Final results
1. | #2 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
PR *** | N5 |
21:03.0 0:10 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit |
Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC |
C G*** | H13 |
21:32.0 |
+29.0 +29.0 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia |
Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC |
C G*** | N3 |
21:35.2 |
+32.2 +3.2 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Lanzke Roland - Schulze Hubertus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN*** | N3 |
22:31.2 |
+1:28.2 +56.0 |
||||
5. | #60 |
Bräuer Lars - Petzold Thomas |
BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC |
STL*** | G18 |
22:57.2 |
+1:54.2 +26.0 |
||||
6. | #46 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 |
GR *** | H11 |
23:02.8 |
+1:59.8 +5.6 |
||||
7. | #29 |
Kan Lazar - Ihlefeldt Jean |
BMW 318 iS E30 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | N3 |
23:06.2 |
+2:03.2 +3.4 |
||||
8. | #53 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
WB *** | H11 |
23:10.3 |
+2:07.3 +4.1 |
||||
9. | #47 |
Brühl Enrico - Ellmer Daniel |
Nissan Micra K11 |
Z E*** | H11 |
23:21.6 |
+2:18.6 +11.3 |
||||
10. | #10 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Ziehmann Jeanette |
Volvo 940 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | N4 |
23:25.4 |
+2:22.4 +3.8 |
||||
11. | #51 |
Menz Maximilian - Steiskal Maik |
Nissan Micra K11 |
WB *** | H11 |
23:27.9 |
+2:24.9 +2.5 |
||||
12. | #68 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
OHV*** | G17 |
23:34.9 |
+2:31.9 +7.0 |
||||
13. | #28 |
Altmann Tino - Altmann Angela |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSG Niesky |
NOL*** | N3 |
23:56.2 |
+2:53.2 +21.3 |
||||
14. | #61 |
Pfaff Detlef - Rauch David |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
GTH*** | G18 |
24:51.8 |
+3:48.8 +55.6 |
||||
15. | #44 |
Schlegel Mario - Werner Erik |
Ford Fiesta MC Grünhain |
FG *** | N1 |
24:59.4 0:10 |
+3:56.4 +7.6 |
||||
16. | #77 |
Keller Mario - Arnold Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H10 |
25:03.0 |
+4:00.0 +3.6 |
||||
17. | #80 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
MW *** | H10 |
25:28.5 |
+4:25.5 +25.5 |
||||
18. | #81 |
Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C H*** | H10 |
25:33.2 |
+4:30.2 +4.7 |
||||
19. | #82 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Praetzel Oliver |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | H10 |
25:47.3 |
+4:44.3 +14.1 |
||||
20. | #72 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Heubach Christian |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | G18 |
27:57.5 |
+6:54.5 +2:10.2 |
||||
21. | #79 |
Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas |
Trabant P601 |
WB *** | H10 |
31:35.1 |
+10:32.1 +3:37.6 |
||||
22. | #54 |
Rudzok Peter - Gorlt Stephan |
Trabant 1.1 MC Weida |
SK *** | H11 |
41:02.3 |
+19:59.3 +9:27.2 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B Z*** | H15 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #37 |
Wilhelm Stephan - Ihlefeldt Lutz | Opel Kadett E 1.6 | PM *** | H12 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Unnasch Wieland - Finger Jens |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #78 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
BAR*** | H10 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #86 |
Christ Martin - Niederhof Ralf | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired |