Snøfreser'n Rally 1985
2. 2. 1985 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Hundsal Jørn |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Vivestad |
4 |
54:12 |
||||||
2. | #22 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort BDA NAF Motorsport Romerike |
3 |
54:22 |
+10 +10 |
|||||
3. | #1 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jortun Steinar |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Trysil |
1 |
54:33 |
+21 +11 |
|||||
4. | #23 |
Garvik Arne - Tandberg Erik |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes NMK Sandnes |
RF *** | 3 |
54:38 |
+26 +5 |
||||
5. | #71 |
Lauvlid Svein - Lauvlid Bjørn |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII KNA Lyngdal |
6 |
56:02 |
+1:50 +1:24 |
|||||
6. | #9 |
Stenshagen Egil - Skau Tore |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
1 |
56:03 |
+1:51 +1 |
|||||
7. | #28 |
Kjølmoen Bjørn - Sollund Kyrre |
Saab V4 NMK Tromsø |
4 |
56:17 |
+2:05 +14 |
|||||
8. | #18 |
Skar John - Norstad Jon Sverre |
Opel Ascona KNA Moelv |
1 |
56:21 |
+2:09 +4 |
|||||
9. | #5 |
Nyborg Per Odvar - Heyerdahl Paul |
Saab 99 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
1 |
56:22 |
+2:10 +1 |
|||||
10. | #10 |
Bakke Per A. - Østberg Morten |
Opel Ascona NMK Skollenborg |
1 |
56:36 |
+2:24 +14 |
|||||
11. | #58 |
Sveen Odd Magne - Fjeld Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Tranby |
5 |
56:46 |
+2:34 +10 |
|||||
12. | #13 |
Søgaard Øyvind - Bekkevang Bjørn |
Opel Ascona NMK Trysil |
1 |
56:46 |
+2:34 +0 |
|||||
13. | #14 |
Sveinsvoll Terje - Monsen Tom |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Sandnes |
1 |
56:52 |
+2:40 +6 |
|||||
14. | #7 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Ascona KNA Kroksund |
1 |
56:53 |
+2:41 +1 |
|||||
15. | #30 |
Lysen Tommy - Myren Tommy |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Brandval |
4 |
57:04 |
+2:52 +11 |
|||||
16. | #19 |
Uvaag Svend - Karset Morten |
Opel Ascona KNA Arneberg |
1 |
57:35 |
+3:23 +31 |
|||||
17. | #44 |
Grimsrud Geir-Ola - Granheim Hans Gunnar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Hadeland |
2 |
57:41 |
+3:29 +6 |
|||||
18. | #47 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Fosseidengen Oddbjørn |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
5 |
57:48 |
+3:36 +7 |
|||||
19. | #37 |
Stadshaug Anton - Halbakken Ragnar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Stange |
2 |
58:02 |
+3:50 +14 |
|||||
20. | #31 |
Følid Sverre - Eng Bjørn |
Škoda 130 RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
4 |
58:11 |
+3:59 +9 |
|||||
21. | #87 |
Arntsen Bruno - Gjørstad Ståle |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
6 |
58:27 |
+4:15 +16 |
|||||
22. | #90 |
Schie Terje - Hunstad Finn |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Skarer |
6 |
58:42 |
+4:30 +15 |
|||||
23. | #20 |
Foss Bjørn - Ronde Dag |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
1 |
59:15 |
+5:03 +33 |
|||||
24. | #25 |
Berntsen Thore - Søgaard Tom |
Lada VAZ NAF Brumundal |
4 |
59:39 |
+5:27 +24 |
|||||
25. | #56 |
Øiseth Torstein - Snare Geir Ingar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
5 |
59:41 |
+5:29 +2 |
|||||
26. | #65 |
Høgmoen Jan - Bjurstrøm Jan |
Ford Escort RS NMK Amot |
5 |
59:48 |
+5:36 +7 |
|||||
27. | #76 |
Grimsrud Olav - Thon Per Einar |
Volvo 142 KNA Røykenvik |
6 |
1:00:02 |
+5:50 +14 |
|||||
28. | #60 |
Skjolden Eivind - Kirkhorn Geir |
NSU 1200 TT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
5 |
1:00:17 |
+6:05 +15 |
|||||
29. | #68 |
Tobiassen Hans Olaf - Nilsen Erik |
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS Kristianstads MK |
BL *** | 5 |
1:00:44 |
+6:32 +27 |
||||
30. | #59 |
Aasen Bjørn Erik - Børud Knut |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Svinndal |
5 |
1:00:48 |
+6:36 +4 |
|||||
31. | #72 |
Iveland Terje - Iveland Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Øvrebo |
6 |
1:01:03 |
+6:51 +15 |
|||||
32. | #27 |
Landelius Kjell - Sandtveit Svein Erik |
Ford Kristianstads MK |
4 |
1:01:36 |
+7:24 +33 |
|||||
33. | #42 |
Frydenlund Jan - Lund Morten |
Lada VAZ NAF Brumundal |
2 |
1:01:41 |
+7:29 +5 |
|||||
34. | #81 |
Liengen Odd - Richardsen Lars Åge |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
6 |
1:01:44 |
+7:32 +3 |
|||||
35. | #77 |
Moen Oddbjørn - Berget Ole-Egil |
Opel Ascona NMK Sandefjord |
6 |
1:01:44 |
+7:32 +0 |
|||||
36. | #66 |
Thornstrøm Rune - Grande Odd |
Lada VAZ NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
5 |
1:02:24 |
+8:12 +40 |
|||||
37. | #55 |
Glesåen Gunnar - Lid Arne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
5 |
1:03:16 |
+9:04 +52 |
|||||
38. | #74 |
Lysaker Tor - Kelhet Allan |
Opel Kadett NMK Aneby |
6 |
1:03:48 1:00 |
+9:36 +32 |
|||||
39. | #61 |
Brodén Tom - Swahn Jostein |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Oslo |
5 |
1:03:49 |
+9:37 +1 |
|||||
40. | #88 |
Gjersrud Steinar - Bustnes Tor-Even |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Sofiemyr |
6 |
1:03:49 |
+9:37 +0 |
|||||
41. | #85 |
Klund Svein - Krosby Thorer |
Opel Ascona Club NAF |
6 |
1:03:53 |
+9:41 +4 |
|||||
42. | #64 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Bergersen John Vegard |
Saab V4 KNA Moss |
5 |
1:04:10 |
+9:58 +17 |
|||||
43. | #40 |
Olsen Knut Wendel - Johansen Kjell A. |
Lada VAZ KNA Jessheim |
2 |
1:04:30 |
+10:18 +20 |
|||||
44. | #73 |
Solberg Thorklid - Linde Herman |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
6 |
1:05:40 |
+11:28 +1:10 |
|||||
45. | #46 |
Ånerud Øyvind - Moe Paal |
Volvo KNA Kongsvinger |
5 |
1:06:48 |
+12:36 +1:08 |
|||||
46. | #78 |
Føiring Kristian - Hauge Rune |
Volvo 142 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
6 |
1:08:27 |
+14:15 +1:39 |
|||||
47. | #89 |
Eidsold Jørn - Fimmeland Per |
Ford Escort NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
6 |
1:08:28 |
+14:16 +1 |
|||||
48. | #39 |
Ingebrigtsen Atle S. - Kaalaas Erling |
Škoda 120 LS NAF Solheinsvik |
2 |
1:08:34 |
+14:22 +6 |
|||||
49. | #49 |
Stegegjerde Bjørn - Skaug Morten |
Lada VAZ NAF Brumundal |
5 |
1:09:35 |
+15:23 +1:01 |
|||||
50. | #91 |
Lunn Per A. - Lunn Grete |
Volvo 142 KNA Lillehammer |
6 |
1:10:08 |
+15:56 +33 |
|||||
51. | #92 |
Høiland Trond - Høiland Terje |
Opel Ascona NMK Eidsvoll |
6 |
1:10:54 |
+16:42 +46 |
|||||
52. | #93 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Hollatz Finn |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
6 |
1:11:36 |
+17:24 +42 |
|||||
53. | #79 |
Michaelsen Roy - Eriksen Jan Erik |
NSU KNA Kongsvinger |
6 |
1:12:08 |
+17:56 +32 |
|||||
54. | #24 |
Wiese Per - Pettersen Svein |
Ford Escort NMK Follo |
3 |
1:19:01 2:00 |
+24:49 +6:53 |
|||||
55. | #45 |
Meland Øystein - Flågan Per |
Saab NMK Klæbu |
5 |
1:19:47 |
+25:35 +46 |
|||||
56. | #15 |
Stubberud Roy - Velta Svein |
Volvo 240 Turbo KNA Oslo |
1 |
1:27:26 |
+33:14 +7:39 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #2 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Audi 80 Quattro NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Evensen Svein A |
Audi 80 Quattro NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Opel Ascona B KNA Moss |
AJ *** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #12 |
Vannebo Roar - Gunnerud Hans |
Volvo 360 GLT KNA Eiker |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #34 |
Solberg Øistein - Heggstad Harald |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #35 |
Jacobsen Leif - Olsen Kai |
Volvo NMK Eidsvoll |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #36 |
Tangeland Ulf Christian - Røise Bjørn |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Knudsen Øivind - Johnsrud Arnstein |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
2 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [28. 12. 2015]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [19. 12. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [8. 6. 2022]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 3. 2023]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [19. 12. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [8. 6. 2022]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 3. 2023]