39. PEV Massivhaus ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2002
ADMV Rallye Pokal #10 • Deutsche Rallye Challenge #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #8 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #7
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2002, Chemnitz • Chemnitzer AMC • asphalt 114.66 km - (cancelled 11.47 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #11 |
Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MC Hartenstein |
HO *** | N7 |
58:05 |
106.6 |
||||
2. | #13 |
Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter |
Audi Coupé S2 Chemnitzer AMC |
H13 |
58:33 |
+28 +28 |
105.7 0.27 |
||||
3. | #29 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Müller Mike |
Opel Astra G OPC MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | N7 |
59:08 |
+1:03 +35 |
104.7 0.61 |
|||
4. | #40 |
Galle Danny - Ose Dirk |
Opel Kadett C MC Grünhain |
Z K*** | H12 |
59:25 |
+1:20 +17 |
104.2 0.78 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
PR *** | N8 |
59:28 |
+1:23 +3 |
104.1 0.80 |
|||
6. | #33 |
Sorgenfrei Christoph - Sorgenfrei Rainer |
Opel Astra G OPC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
N7 |
1:00:27 |
+2:22 +59 |
102.4 1.38 |
||||
7. | #23 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
V-A*** | H11 |
1:00:36 |
+2:31 +9 |
102.2 1.46 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo |
Subaru Impreza GT Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
GC-*** | A4 |
1:00:56 |
+2:51 +20 |
101.6 1.66 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Tröger Sven - Rothe Steffen |
Honda Civic EE9 VMC Plauen |
V-T*** | H11 |
1:01:40 |
+3:35 +44 |
100.4 2.08 |
|||
10. | #27 |
Schmidt Thomas - Becher Sascha |
Škoda Felicia MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | A2 |
1:01:58 |
+3:53 +18 |
99.9 2.26 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Teichmann Klaus - Klötzke Yvonne |
Nissan Almera GTi |
C-K*** | A3 |
1:02:32 |
+4:27 +34 |
99.0 2.59 |
|||
12. | #50 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Geipel Sebastian |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | N6 |
1:02:57 |
+4:52 +25 |
98.4 2.83 |
|||
13. | #62 |
Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
STL*** | A1 |
1:03:02 |
+4:57 +5 |
98.2 2.88 |
|||
14. | #76 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | H10 |
1:03:38 |
+5:33 +36 |
97.3 3.23 |
|||
15. | #37 |
Menz Detlef - Israel Lars |
Audi 200 Quattro |
SM *** | H13 |
1:04:02 |
+5:57 +24 |
96.7 3.46 |
|||
16. | #34 |
Gehring Marco - Walker Sebastian |
Renault Clio RS |
L L*** | N7 |
1:04:10 |
+6:05 +8 |
96.5 3.54 |
|||
17. | #26 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Civic VTi (EK4) MC Weida |
HO *** | A2 |
1:04:15 |
+6:10 +5 |
96.4 3.59 |
|||
18. | #59 |
Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Hartenstein |
H11 |
1:04:16 |
+6:11 +1 |
96.3 3.60 |
||||
19. | #78 |
Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin |
Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen |
V G*** | H10 |
1:05:01 |
+6:56 +45 |
95.2 4.03 |
|||
20. | #64 |
Steudel Daniel - Brühl Enrico |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
DD-*** | A1 |
1:05:02 |
+6:57 +1 |
95.2 4.04 |
|||
21. | #63 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 |
C-S*** | A1 |
1:05:14 |
+7:09 +12 |
94.9 4.16 |
|||
22. | #90 |
Gerber Tino - Prager Enrico |
Opel Corsa A MC Hartenstein |
Z C*** | H10 |
1:05:27 |
+7:22 +13 |
94.6 4.28 |
|||
23. | #79 |
Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen |
Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen |
H10 |
1:05:29 |
+7:24 +2 |
94.5 4.30 |
||||
24. | #42 |
Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
SM *** | H12 |
1:05:36 |
+7:31 +7 |
94.4 4.37 |
|||
25. | #66 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
A1 |
1:05:51 |
+7:46 +15 |
94.0 4.52 |
||||
26. | #38 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | H12 |
1:06:10 |
+8:05 +19 |
93.6 4.70 |
|||
27. | #69 |
Brunn Thomas - Riedel Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
A1 |
1:06:39 |
+8:34 +29 |
92.9 4.98 |
||||
28. | #102 |
Christ Martin - Christ Danilo |
Trabant P601 |
LG-*** | H9 |
1:07:11 0:08 |
+9:06 +32 |
92.2 5.29 |
|||
29. | #88 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
WB *** | H10 |
1:07:16 |
+9:11 +5 |
92.0 5.34 |
|||
30. | #94 |
Nawroth Marco - Köhler Ulf |
Wartburg 353 W Chemnitzer AMC |
C-Z*** | H10 |
1:07:24 |
+9:19 +8 |
91.9 5.42 |
|||
31. | #67 |
Pöpel Anke - Bauer Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 |
C-H*** | A1 |
1:07:29 |
+9:24 +5 |
91.7 5.47 |
|||
32. | #75 |
Henke Stefan - Bosse Stefanie |
Opel Corsa A Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
H10 |
1:08:04 |
+9:59 +35 |
91.0 5.80 |
||||
33. | #55 |
Hennig Michael - Platz Falkmar |
Renault Mégane Coach |
N7 |
1:08:06 |
+10:01 +2 |
90.9 5.82 |
||||
34. | #103 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C R*** | H9 |
1:08:08 |
+10:03 +2 |
90.9 5.84 |
|||
35. | #107 |
Zahn Marek - Bleich Oliver |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | H9 |
1:08:11 |
+10:06 +3 |
90.8 5.87 |
|||
36. | #70 |
Unnasch Wieland - Schwendy Michael |
Nissan Micra K11 |
A1 |
1:08:13 |
+10:08 +2 |
90.8 5.89 |
||||
37. | #68 |
Finger Jens - Flügel Katja |
Nissan Micra K11 |
A1 |
1:09:11 |
+11:06 +58 |
89.5 6.45 |
||||
38. | #41 |
Burmeister Uwe - Lange Frank |
Opel Kadett GSI |
H12 |
1:09:23 |
+11:18 +12 |
89.2 6.57 |
||||
38. | #81 |
Pfaff Ralph - Otto Torsten |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
G15 |
1:09:23 |
+11:18 +0 |
89.2 6.57 |
||||
40. | #105 |
Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H9 |
1:10:20 0:06 |
+12:15 +57 |
88.0 7.12 |
|||
41. | #104 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
RC-*** | H9 |
1:12:17 0:16 |
+14:12 +1:57 |
85.7 8.26 |
|||
42. | #108 |
Schröder Michael - Baumann Marcel |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H9 |
1:17:24 |
+19:19 +5:07 |
80.0 11.23 |
|||
43. | #97 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G16 |
1:22:15 |
+24:10 +4:51 |
75.3 14.05 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #15 |
Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Palm Remo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | N8 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #17 |
Reimann Ralf - Vogt Ronald | Subaru Impreza WRX | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #19 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #20 |
Lange Sven - Lange Steffen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. |
SPN*** | H13 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #31 |
Hanika Rico - Henck Thomas |
Renault Clio Williams MC Grünhain |
ANA*** | N7 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #51 |
Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel | Citroën Saxo VTS | GRZ*** | N6 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #77 |
Rudolf Thomas - Krause Christian |
Trabant 1.1 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-U*** | H10 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #82 |
Pfaff Detlef - Gorlt Thomas | Opel Astra G | G16 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #84 |
Günl André - Miene Michael |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H10 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #98 |
Heiden André - Heiden Mischa |
Mitsubishi Colt MC Grünhain |
G17 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #101 |
Gantikow Jan - Sebesta René |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
H9 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco | Trabant P601 | H9 | Technical |