3. Numedalsrally 1991
2. 3. 1991, Rodberg • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 116 (116 on list)
1. | #3 |
Thorsell Bengt - Vegel Petter |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A8 |
1:49:24 |
||||||
2. | #1 |
Vannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R. |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Eiker |
A8 |
1:50:13 |
+49 +49 |
|||||
3. | #5 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 GTX KNA |
N4 |
1:54:00 |
+4:36 +3:47 |
|||||
4. | #8 |
Liengen Odd - Knapkøien Grete |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF S. Østerdal |
N4 |
1:54:22 |
+4:58 +22 |
|||||
5. | #12 |
Heller Torfinn - Barkerud Jan |
Subaru 1800 4WD KNA I. Østfold |
A8 |
1:55:02 |
+5:38 +40 |
|||||
6. | #25 |
Larsen Trond - Utengen Helge Martin |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
N4 |
1:55:46 |
+6:22 +44 |
|||||
7. | #11 |
Gundersen Birger - Kvarnlöv Sven-Olov |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Oslo |
N4 |
1:55:54 |
+6:30 +8 |
|||||
8. | #7 |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Opel Kadett GSI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
1:55:59 |
+6:35 +5 |
|||||
9. | #16 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Dawidson Anders |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
1:56:07 |
+6:43 +8 |
|||||
10. | #20 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Østrått Torulf |
Mazda 323 GTX NMK Sandefjord |
N4 |
1:56:36 |
+7:12 +29 |
|||||
11. | #67 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Seigerud Werner |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
1:56:56 |
+7:32 +20 |
|||||
12. | #19 |
Vissebråten Vidar - Gulbrandsen Jan Erik |
Opel Kadett GSI KNA |
A7 |
1:58:09 |
+8:45 +1:13 |
|||||
13. | #13 |
Kaasa Kjell - Johannessen Aksel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V NMK Drammen |
A7 |
1:58:15 |
+8:51 +6 |
|||||
14. | #10 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn Arne |
Opel Ascona KNA Ringerike |
NAS11 |
1:58:20 |
+8:56 +5 |
|||||
15. | #18 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Øfre Østvol |
NAS11 |
1:59:17 |
+9:53 +57 |
|||||
16. | #17 |
Aaby Erik - Paulsen Kjell |
Ford Fiesta XR2 KNA Oslo |
A6 |
1:59:44 |
+10:20 +27 |
|||||
17. | #29 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V NMK Moss |
AX *** | A7 |
2:00:04 |
+10:40 +20 |
||||
18. | #32 |
Furuseth Roy Vidar - Beckstrøm Øyvind Rødsjø |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
2:00:18 |
+10:54 +14 |
|||||
19. | #30 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Næss Lars |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII NMK Gol |
NAS11 |
2:00:36 |
+11:12 +18 |
|||||
20. | #109 |
Fossum Sigbjørn - Solberg Thore Wiggo |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Fluberg |
NAS11 |
2:01:33 |
+12:09 +57 |
|||||
21. | #63 |
Grande Asbjørn - Fossum Erling |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Trondheim |
N4 |
2:02:06 |
+12:42 +33 |
|||||
22. | #35 |
Boberg Lasse - Ra Åge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
NAS10 |
2:02:17 |
+12:53 +11 |
|||||
23. | #90 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Stig - Moe Rolf |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Vestfold |
N1 |
2:02:18 |
+12:54 +1 |
|||||
24. | #51 |
Boberg Knut - Isdal Henning |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
A7 |
2:03:04 |
+13:40 +46 |
|||||
25. | #111 |
Nymoen Geir - Fosseidengen Oddbjørn |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
2:03:14 |
+13:50 +10 |
|||||
26. | #65 |
Kristiansen John Tore - Kristiansen Bjørn Tore |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
N4 |
2:03:50 |
+14:26 +36 |
|||||
27. | #27 |
Karlan Monty - Gustavsson Åke |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
2:04:11 |
+14:47 +21 |
|||||
28. | #135 |
Røren Magnar - Andersen Geir Leret |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
2:05:00 |
+15:36 +49 |
|||||
29. | #130 |
Hebnes Ketil - Orkelbog Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
2:05:27 |
+16:03 +27 |
|||||
30. | #105 |
Engh Bjørn - Eng Jan Frode |
Saab V4 KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
2:05:28 |
+16:04 +1 |
|||||
31. | #194 |
Kjær Svenn Haavard - Rismyhr Tor Erik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Larvik |
NAS12 |
2:06:23 |
+16:59 +55 |
|||||
32. | #66 |
Warren Peter - Moe Kristin |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N4 |
2:06:25 |
+17:01 +2 |
|||||
33. | #168 |
Braathen Terje - Laupet Steinar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
2:06:38 |
+17:14 +13 |
|||||
34. | #68 |
Kolberg Kristian - Kolberg Thomas |
Mazda 323 GTX NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
2:06:57 |
+17:33 +19 |
|||||
35. | #33 |
Stubberud Roy - Røss Sverre J. |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Oslo |
A5 |
2:07:27 |
+18:03 +30 |
|||||
36. | #171 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Rune - Haugberg Kristian |
Saab 96 V4 KNA Vestfold |
NAS13 |
2:07:39 |
+18:15 +12 |
|||||
37. | #75 |
Kollbær Helge - Heyerdahl Paul |
Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 NMK Drammen |
N2 |
2:07:54 |
+18:30 +15 |
|||||
38. | #181 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Bråtasæter Roy Arvid |
Mazda 323 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
2:07:58 |
+18:34 +4 |
|||||
39. | #93 |
Øyhus Frode - Øyhus Trond |
Citroën AX Sport NMK Gjøvik |
N1 |
2:08:03 |
+18:39 +5 |
|||||
40. | #108 |
Løvaas Svein - Steen Per Terje |
Saab 99 EMS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
2:08:25 |
+19:01 +22 |
|||||
41. | #190 |
Svare Terje - Øen Marianne |
Lada NMK Gol |
NAS12 |
2:08:34 |
+19:10 +9 |
|||||
42. | #146 |
Bakken Roger - Fjulsrud Eirik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
2:08:37 |
+19:13 +3 |
|||||
43. | #73 |
Stenseng Petter - Lorentzen Ingunn |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
2:08:45 |
+19:21 +8 |
|||||
44. | #78 |
Schøyen Jan Petter - Svensen Hans |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
2:09:04 |
+19:40 +19 |
|||||
45. | #36 |
Richardsen Lars Åge - Richardsen Gunn |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
2:09:23 |
+19:59 +19 |
|||||
46. | #125 |
Larsen Vidar - Kravik Tor |
Opel Ascona B NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
2:09:50 |
+20:26 +27 |
|||||
47. | #74 |
Lundem Odd Erik - Ammerud Arve |
Toyota Corolla NMK Moss |
N2 |
2:10:01 |
+20:37 +11 |
|||||
48. | #164 |
Hansen Sigbjørn - Ellingsen Henning |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
2:10:04 |
+20:40 +3 |
|||||
49. | #95 |
Lande Vidar - Wingestad Hellik |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Kongsberg |
NAS11 |
2:10:22 |
+20:58 +18 |
|||||
50. | #77 |
Murstad Trond - Risberg Kato |
Toyota Corolla GT NAF S. Østerdal |
N2 |
2:10:24 |
+21:00 +2 |
|||||
51. | #202 |
Menkerud Helge - Svendsen Gjermund |
Volvo PV 544 Sport KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
NAS14 |
2:10:34 |
+21:10 +10 |
|||||
52. | #92 |
Magnussen Tore - Hauge Olav Folke |
Peugeot 205 Rallye NMK Drammen |
N1 |
2:10:43 |
+21:19 +9 |
|||||
53. | #107 |
Frustøl Svein - Hofstad Knut Hallgeir |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KAK Motorsport |
NAS11 |
2:11:31 |
+22:07 +48 |
|||||
54. | #119 |
Tveiten Ole Øivind - Tveiten Harald |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
2:11:57 |
+22:33 +26 |
|||||
55. | #89 |
Børsheim Jan S. - Dreyer Elisabeth |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Oslo |
N1 |
2:12:01 |
+22:37 +4 |
|||||
56. | #98 |
Furustad Øyvind - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Opel Ascona NMK Larvik |
NAS11 |
2:12:05 |
+22:41 +4 |
|||||
57. | #210 |
Østgaard Stein-Arild - Sønsteby Lars |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A7 |
2:12:06 |
+22:42 +1 |
|||||
58. | #96 |
Brodén Tom - Swahn Jostein |
Ford Escort RS NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 |
2:12:09 |
+22:45 +3 |
|||||
59. | #50 |
Riise Bjørn - Kvarud Roar |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A7 |
2:12:12 |
+22:48 +3 |
|||||
60. | #192 |
Løberg Per Morten - Løberg Finn Eirik |
Toyota Starlet NMK Hamar |
NAS12 |
2:12:16 |
+22:52 +4 |
|||||
61. | #123 |
Storsveen Svein Erik - Hagen Anders |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
2:12:23 |
+22:59 +7 |
|||||
62. | #114 |
Sundeng Arild - Bekkebråten Kjell |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
2:12:36 |
+23:12 +13 |
|||||
63. | #137 |
Kopland Svein - Utengen Tor Arne |
Opel Ascona KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
2:12:50 |
+23:26 +14 |
|||||
64. | #139 |
Fønstelien Kjell Ole - Deinboll Ole |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
2:12:53 |
+23:29 +3 |
|||||
65. | #80 |
Haug Edvard - Nygren Eddie C. |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
2:13:17 |
+23:53 +24 |
|||||
66. | #41 |
Moen Odd - Svindal John |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
A8 |
2:13:48 |
+24:24 +31 |
|||||
67. | #54 |
Ulfski Morten - Kase Runar |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth NMK Follo |
A7 |
2:13:53 |
+24:29 +5 |
|||||
68. | #83 |
Mathisen Arild O. - Hangaard Espen |
Ford Escort XR3i NMK Moss |
N2 |
2:14:27 |
+25:03 +34 |
|||||
69. | #144 |
Thorrud Roar - Andersen Reidar Helge |
Opel Ascona NMK Kongsberg |
NAS13 |
2:15:03 |
+25:39 +36 |
|||||
70. | #185 |
Haugland Frode - Johansen Unn Kari |
Škoda 120 LS NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
2:15:04 |
+25:40 +1 |
|||||
71. | #24 |
Østberg Morten - Andersen Gunnar |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 NMK Moss |
N4 |
2:15:13 |
+25:49 +9 |
|||||
72. | #161 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Stulen Arne-Ingar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
2:15:32 |
+26:08 +19 |
|||||
73. | #81 |
Aasen Bjørn Erik - Unum Peder |
Toyota Corolla NMK Moss |
N2 |
2:15:35 |
+26:11 +3 |
|||||
74. | #112 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Bjørndal Roy |
Datsun 510 KNA Oslo |
NAS10 |
2:15:47 |
+26:23 +12 |
|||||
75. | #58 |
Staavi Arild - Staavi Terje |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
2:15:53 |
+26:29 +6 |
|||||
76. | #193 |
Bakken Knut - Nygård Steinar |
Toyota Starlet NMK Moss |
NAS12 |
2:16:03 |
+26:39 +10 |
|||||
77. | #149 |
Johansen Knut-Arne - Sørensen Rune |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
2:16:19 1:00 |
+26:55 +16 |
|||||
78. | #69 |
Ellingsen Per - Andersen Arne |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Drammen |
N3 |
2:16:45 |
+27:21 +26 |
|||||
79. | #160 |
Nyhuus Per Thomas - Hyttemoen Bente |
Volvo Amazon KNA |
NAS13 |
2:16:50 |
+27:26 +5 |
|||||
80. | #169 |
Bakken Kjell Runar - Andersen Arnfinn |
Ford Escort MK1 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
2:16:57 |
+27:33 +7 |
|||||
81. | #87 |
Olsen Ole Henry - Olsen Tor Arne |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
2:17:16 |
+27:52 +19 |
|||||
82. | #191 |
Foss Reidar - Venas Inga |
Saab V4 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS12 |
2:17:39 |
+28:15 +23 |
|||||
83. | #106 |
Dahlberg Bengt - Adolfsson Sten-Åke |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
NAS11 |
2:17:55 |
+28:31 +16 |
|||||
84. | #72 |
Espeland Roy - Johnsen Roar |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Aust Agder |
N2 |
2:18:34 |
+29:10 +39 |
|||||
85. | #126 |
Aspjøt Bård S. - Aspjøt Kyrre |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
NAS13 |
2:18:58 |
+29:34 +24 |
|||||
86. | #86 |
Emilsen John - Nerlien Rolf |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
2:19:09 |
+29:45 +11 |
|||||
87. | #136 |
Skogen John - Engen Ivar |
Opel Ascona NMK Fluberg |
NAS13 |
2:19:16 |
+29:52 +7 |
|||||
88. | #97 |
Knudsen Tom W. - Gaustad Ragnar |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
2:19:29 |
+30:05 +13 |
|||||
89. | #187 |
Myhre Rolf - Nøglegaard Yngvar |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
2:19:36 |
+30:12 +7 |
|||||
90. | #200 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Bråthen Jan |
Saab V4 KNA Oslo |
NAS16 |
2:19:36 |
+30:12 +0 |
|||||
91. | #124 |
Rudi Stein - Myrann Anne Grethe |
Saab 99 EMS NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
2:19:43 |
+30:19 +7 |
|||||
92. | #44 |
Kjemhus Helge W. - Meier Anne |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
2:19:44 |
+30:20 +1 |
|||||
93. | #182 |
Lundhaug Anders - Slåstad Tommy |
Ford Escort KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
2:20:00 |
+30:36 +16 |
|||||
94. | #206 |
Ingier Arne - Hammer Rolf |
Saab 96 V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS16 |
2:20:11 |
+30:47 +11 |
|||||
95. | #129 |
Grimsrud Frank - Gulbrandsen Tom |
Opel Ascona B KNA Oslo og Omegn |
NAS13 |
2:20:24 |
+31:00 +13 |
|||||
96. | #99 |
Berntsen Thore - Berntsen Bjørg |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hamar |
NAS11 |
2:20:43 |
+31:19 +19 |
|||||
97. | #140 |
Moseby Leif - Tellesholmen Finn Arne |
Opel Manta NMK Åsnes |
NAS13 |
2:20:46 |
+31:22 +3 |
|||||
98. | #49 |
Kollevold Bernt - Neset Leif-Arne |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
2:20:59 |
+31:35 +13 |
|||||
99. | #205 |
Kolstad Jan - Stensrud Tom |
Volvo Amazon NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS16 |
2:21:53 |
+32:29 +54 |
|||||
100. | #170 |
Asak Rune - Bergheim Jan Tore |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS13 |
2:22:11 |
+32:47 +18 |
|||||
101. | #134 |
Engan Kjetil - Gulbæk Engan Monica |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS13 |
2:22:26 |
+33:02 +15 |
|||||
102. | #128 |
Paulsen Jonny - Paulsen Knut |
Ford Escort NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS13 |
2:23:19 |
+33:55 +53 |
|||||
103. | #157 |
Andersen Jan Tore - Andersen Svein-Roger |
Ford Escort NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS13 |
2:23:28 |
+34:04 +9 |
|||||
104. | #165 |
Høyås Kåre Remi - Høyås Charlie |
Opel Ascona NMK Sarpsborg |
NAS13 |
2:23:31 |
+34:07 +3 |
|||||
105. | #158 |
Pettersen Kjell - Sedahl Anne Karin |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
2:23:44 |
+34:20 +13 |
|||||
106. | #197 |
Farnes Terje - Iversen Egil |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
2:24:10 |
+34:46 +26 |
|||||
107. | #184 |
Hildre Schevik Vidar - Hildre Schevik Audun |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
2:24:14 |
+34:50 +4 |
|||||
108. | #60 |
Ingebrigtsen Erik - Werner Vegard |
Opel Corsa A GSi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A5 |
2:25:49 |
+36:25 +1:35 |
|||||
109. | #179 |
Gunbjørnsen Svein Erik - Hansen Oddvar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
2:27:28 |
+38:04 +1:39 |
|||||
110. | #131 |
Svendsen Kjell Gunnar - Øyberg Helge |
Opel Ascona B NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
2:28:27 |
+39:03 +59 |
|||||
111. | #133 |
Ro Øyvind - Underbakke Fridjof |
Opel Ascona A NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
2:29:42 |
+40:18 +1:15 |
|||||
112. | #162 |
Sommer Jan - Sommer Marius |
Volvo Amazon NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
2:31:05 |
+41:41 +1:23 |
|||||
113. | #189 |
Løvstad Espen - Hellerud Frode |
Volkswagen Golf NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
2:33:04 |
+43:40 +1:59 |
|||||
114. | #150 |
Solheim Gunnar - Ødegård Gro |
Ford Escort NMK Kongsberg |
NAS13 |
2:36:26 |
+47:02 +3:22 |
|||||
115. | #204 |
Foss Tor A. - Langerud Truls |
Volvo Amazon KNA Oslo |
NAS14 |
2:38:25 6:00 |
+49:01 +1:59 |
|||||
116. | #175 |
Skoglund Per-Erik - Stensrud Arild |
Saab 96 V4 NMK Larvik |
NAS13 |
2:40:36 |
+51:12 +2:11 |
|||||
Retirements
71 (71 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #2 |
Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #4 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 KNA Oslo |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #6 |
Olofsson Ove - Eriksson Hans |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #9 |
Pedersen Runar - Solberg Henning |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V NMK Follo |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #14 |
Bråthen Kjetil - Wolden Jo Erik |
Mazda 323 GTX NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #15 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Johansen Bente |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #21 |
Lauvlid Svein - Kristiansen Leif |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Staff Jr. Einar |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #23 |
Andresen Rune - Solstad Egil |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Follo |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #26 |
Larsen Tor - Løkken Ivar |
Ford Escort NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #28 |
Mosteid Geir - Olsen Per B. |
Opel Corsa A GSi NMK Eidsvoll |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #31 |
Stenshorne Erik - Aas Hellik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Gjellerud Gulbrand |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #38 |
Solberg Øistein - Jørgensen Kai |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #40 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Halvorsen Dag |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #42 |
Rognstad Arild - Bråthen Trond |
Lancia Delta Integrale NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #45 |
Tidemand Tomas - Danielsson Sven O. |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #46 |
Brynildsen Per Erik - Olimb Tor-Erik |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NMK Moss |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #47 |
Stensrud Terje - Linnerud Tor Arne |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Motorsport Romerike |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Slemdal Tor - Østnes Kjetil |
Lancia Delta Integrale KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #52 |
Myrvang Tom J. - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 360 KNA Ringerike |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #55 |
Raaen Helmer - Støvern Gullik |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #56 |
Andersson Åke - Lysen Tommy |
Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 Forshaga MC |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Sønes Kim - Ruud Stener |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Gjøvik |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #59 |
Nielsen Thomas - Nordahl Jens Tore |
Opel Corsa A GSi KNA Oslo |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Henriksson Rudy - Kneppen Kent |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #62 |
Hultgren Yvonne - Nilsson Börje |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Säffle MC |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #64 |
Skogstad Per-Arne - Helgesen Per Erik |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Hadeland |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #70 |
Lystad Tom Erik - Engen Ragnar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #79 |
Hodnungseth Lars - Solerud Morten |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #82 |
Myhre Hansen Thomas - Fjeldberg Ove |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #84 |
Aarnes Per Gunnar - Andreassen Per Tony |
Toyota Corolla KNA Kongsvinger |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Jacobsen John - Kittelsen Bjørn Åge |
Citroën AX Sport Club NAF |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #91 |
Bjørklund Atle - Olsen Henning |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Fossheim Jan-Arild - Bjørløw Sven-Erik |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII KNA Oslo |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #101 |
Tangen Olsen Ole Gustav - Kristiansen Oddvar |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #102 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Jærdal Stein Jarl |
Mazda RX-7 NMK Kvinesdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #103 |
Roland Lars - Stubstad Svein |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 KAK Motorsport |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #104 |
Enersen Geir Einar - Steinsett Jørn |
Volvo 142 NMK Drammen |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #110 |
Øiseth Torstein - Ovesen Tore |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #113 |
Eide Jan Terje - Aske Arild |
Ford Fiesta NMK Larvik |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #115 |
Aaen Kjell - Strømsaas Brynjulf |
Volkswagen NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #116 |
Skjolden Eivind - Hakkebo Kjell | NSU 1200 TT | NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #117 |
Hakkim Terje - Hakkim Anders |
Lada 1300 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #120 |
Rolfstad Karl R. - Resell Ole |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #127 |
Hegre Kai - Sannerud Terje Helgesen |
Opel Ascona B NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #132 |
Jacobsen Ole - Lofsgård Terje Erik |
Opel Ascona B NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #138 |
Rosseland Dagfinn - Weire Jan Tore |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #141 |
Jørgensveen Per - Eriksen Lars |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Fluberg |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #142 |
Ovesen Bjarne - Bøkeid Geir |
Opel Ascona B NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #145 |
Bakken Geir - Bakken Knut |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #147 |
Faraas Hans-Martin - Kristoffersen Tom |
Volvo Amazon NMK Gjøvik |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #148 |
Tørmoen Tore - Løvås Per-Robert |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #151 |
Kolgrov Kristian - Dybing Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Oslo |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #153 |
Myhrer Stein Henning - Tålesen Geir Atle |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #154 |
Brænden Ole - Brandsgård Jan |
Opel Ascona NMK Hadeland |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #159 |
Utsogn Svein Ove - Utsogn Ragnhild |
Opel Ascona KAK Motorsport |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #163 |
Sveen Stian - Johansen Kai-Christian |
Opel Ascona B NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #166 |
Sørensen Kjell - Sørensen Kjetil |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #167 |
Lund Oskar - Steinsholt Sølvi |
Opel Ascona NMK Larvik |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #172 |
Eriksen Roy Aage - Eriksen Jonny |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #173 |
Sachweh Harald - Bogstad Harald |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #176 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Geir - Eftedal Ole Henrik |
Saab 99 KNA Vestfold |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #180 |
Nordahl Brede Rosanowsky - Henneli Robert |
Saab V4 NMK Bergen |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #183 |
Skullerud Rune - Hammertoft Øyvind |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #186 |
Teigen Bjørn Tore - Karlsen Trond |
Lada VAZ 2101 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #188 |
Fredriksen Dyre Erling - Nicholson John Olav |
Talbot Samba Rallye NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #195 |
Eidså Torbjørn - Svendsen Per Sverre |
Ford Escort RS 1600 KAK Motorsport |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #196 |
Skaar John-Gustav - Skaar Ole Kristen |
Ford Escort RS 1600 KNA |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #198 |
Holth Ole Gunnar - Skirbekk Anders |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #203 |
Snipen Werner - Moen Oddbjørn |
Volvo PV 544 SMK Eda |
NAS14 | Retired |