1. Rallye Teplice 1972
9. 4. 1972, Teplice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #31 |
Formánek Josef - Kaftan Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye MSK Teplice |
A2/1150 |
6:55 (415) |
||||||
2. | #112 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
NAA*** | B5/5000 |
6:55 (415) |
+0 +0 |
||||
3. | #113 |
Pohajda Ladislav - Berák Jan |
BMW 1800 TI AMK Uničov |
B5/5000 |
6:57 (417) |
+2 +2 |
|||||
4. | #34 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Renault 8 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
7:02 (422) |
+7 +5 |
|||||
5. | #32 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Ouvín Josef |
Renault 8 Gordini AMK Most |
A2/1150 |
7:06 (426) |
+11 +4 |
|||||
6. | #38 |
Halbich Vlastimil - Halbich Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liberec |
A2/1150 |
7:09 (429) |
+14 +3 |
|||||
7. | #103 |
Böhm Vladimír - Wittberger Pavel |
Fiat 850 Special ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+17 +3 |
|||||
8. | #111 |
Říha Zdeněk st. - Kittler Jan |
Fiat 125 S ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CV *** | B5/5000 |
7:12 (432) |
+17 +0 |
||||
9. | #51 |
Vančura Jiří - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Most |
A1/1150 |
7:16 (436) |
+21 +4 |
|||||
10. | #97 |
John Jiří - Jirásko Václav |
Škoda 1100 MB Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
7:17 (437) |
+22 +1 |
|||||
11. | #11 |
Vopička Karel - Sláma Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
B5/5000 |
7:20 (440) |
+25 +3 |
|||||
12. | #52 |
Kujan František - Kujan Teodor |
Fiat 850 Coupé Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
7:22 (442) |
+27 +2 |
|||||
13. | #13 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
7:22 (442) |
+27 +0 |
|||||
14. | #55 |
Vorel Jaroslav - Waldhauser František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A1/1150 |
7:24 (444) |
+29 +2 |
|||||
15. | #24 |
Matoušek Jan - Ledl Zdislav |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
7:30 (450) |
+35 +6 |
|||||
16. | #137 |
Klemenc Josef - Trnka Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
7:32 (452) |
+37 +2 |
|||||
17. | #101 |
Šén Jiří - Hejduk Václav |
Renault 8 MSK Teplice |
A1/1150 |
7:35 (455) |
+40 +3 |
|||||
18. | #12 |
Uldrich Václav - Drnec Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 |
7:38 (458) |
+43 +3 |
|||||
19. | #37 |
Červený Václav - Pavlík Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
7:38 (458) |
+43 +0 |
|||||
20. | #70 |
Chovanský Štěpán - Fridrich Vlastimil |
Fiat 850 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1150 |
7:39 (459) |
+44 +1 |
|||||
21. | #18 |
Straka Miroslav - Brož Luděk |
Renault 8 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
7:43 (463) |
+48 +4 |
|||||
22. | #100 |
Zeleník Miroslav - Šlechta Antonín |
Škoda 100 MSK Teplice |
A1/1150 |
7:43 (463) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
23. | #109 |
Baloun Miroslav - Balounová J. |
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1150 |
7:44 (464) |
+49 +1 |
|||||
24. | #98 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Krajzl |
Škoda 110 Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství |
A1/1150 |
7:46 (466) |
+51 +2 |
|||||
25. | #33 |
Tomášek Vlastimil - Enge Břetislav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Liberec |
A1/1150 |
7:48 (468) |
+53 +2 |
|||||
26. | #85 |
Kubát Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
7:49 (469) |
+54 +1 |
|||||
27. | #114 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sušice |
B5/5000 |
7:50 (470) |
+55 +1 |
|||||
28. | #90 |
Skála Vladimír - Skálová Taťána |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
7:50 (470) |
+55 +0 |
|||||
29. | #102 |
Brož Václav - Strach Jaromír |
Fiat 850 AMK Most |
A1/1150 |
7:55 (475) |
+1:00 +5 |
|||||
30. | #132 |
Janoušek Václav - Nový Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1000 |
7:56 (476) |
+1:01 +1 |
|||||
31. | #82 |
Obr H. - Obrová V. |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
7:59 (479) |
+1:04 +3 |
|||||
32. | #140 |
Novotný Josef - Novotný Milan |
Renault 8 AMK Renault Praha |
A1/1150 |
8:07 (487) |
+1:12 +8 |
|||||
33. | #40 |
Kelis Karel - Machač Ota |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
8:09 1:00 (489) |
+1:14 +2 |
|||||
34. | #21 |
Kroft Václav - Kindl Antonín |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
8:16 1:00 (496) |
+1:21 +7 |
|||||
35. | #2 |
Klik Josef - Dvořáková Marta |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
8:18 (498) |
+1:23 +2 |
|||||
36. | #14 |
Kopáč Bohumil - Bambas Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
8:20 1:00 (500) |
+1:25 +2 |
|||||
37. | #88 |
Kyjovský Štěpán - Kyjovská Libuše |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
B5/5000 |
8:20 1:00 (500) |
+1:25 +0 |
|||||
38. | #35 |
Vacík Milan - Matějíček L. |
Renault 8 S PAMK Klatovy |
ST *** | B5/5000 |
8:26 1:00 (506) |
+1:31 +6 |
||||
39. | #26 |
Čefelín Ladislav - Švejma V. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Rumburk |
A2/1000 |
8:29 1:00 (509) |
+1:34 +3 |
|||||
40. | #22 |
Smrž Karel - Mundil Evald |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Stříbro |
A2/1000 |
8:30 1:00 (510) |
+1:35 +1 |
|||||
41. | #19 |
Halouska Stanislav st. - Janeček František |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
8:31 1:00 (511) |
+1:36 +1 |
|||||
42. | #135 |
Brdička Miroslav - Roček Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Kovodílo Praha |
A2/1000 |
8:31 1:00 (511) |
+1:36 +0 |
|||||
43. | #139 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 1000 MB Dukla Litoměřice |
A2/1000 |
8:35 (515) |
+1:40 +4 |
|||||
44. | #42 |
Mazanec Josef - Šimák Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
8:35 1:00 (515) |
+1:40 +0 |
|||||
45. | #68 |
Kapa Jan - Matějka Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1150 |
8:40 1:00 (520) |
+1:45 +5 |
|||||
46. | #91 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
8:42 1:00 (522) |
+1:47 +2 |
|||||
47. | #95 |
Šafář Josef - Grulich František |
Škoda 110 L Sport RD Rýmařov |
A1/1150 |
8:42 1:00 (522) |
+1:47 +0 |
|||||
48. | #116 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil |
Ford Capri ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
MOA*** | B5/5000 |
8:42 2:00 (522) |
+1:47 +0 |
||||
49. | #69 |
Chabr Jan - Bláha Antonín |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1150 |
8:44 1:00 (524) |
+1:49 +2 |
|||||
50. | #99 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
AMK Chodov |
A2/1000 |
8:48 1:20 (528) |
+1:53 +4 |
|||||
51. | #79 |
Sekyra Milan - Panc V. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1150 |
8:50 1:00 (530) |
+1:55 +2 |
|||||
52. | #84 |
Štěpán Bohumil - Vrbata Jaroslav |
Renault 8 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
8:51 1:00 (531) |
+1:56 +1 |
|||||
53. | #93 |
Morávek M. - Pilař M. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1150 |
8:56 1:20 (536) |
+2:01 +5 |
|||||
54. | #44 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
8:57 2:00 (537) |
+2:02 +1 |
|||||
55. | #80 |
Beneš Karel - Markvart J. |
Škoda 100 AMK Kostelec nad Č. Lesy |
A1/1150 |
8:57 1:00 (537) |
+2:02 +0 |
|||||
56. | #122 |
Hradiský Zdeněk - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
B5/5000 |
9:06 1:20 (546) |
+2:11 +9 |
|||||
57. | #108 |
Rajtr Pavel - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
9:14 2:00 (554) |
+2:19 +8 |
|||||
58. | #17 |
Musel Jiří - Šafra J. |
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A1/1150 |
9:19 (559) |
+2:24 +5 |
|||||
59. | #30 |
Kotnauer Jan - Mareš Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Nýřany |
B5/5000 |
9:19 (559) |
+2:24 +0 |
|||||
60. | #73 |
Bažant Bohumil - Hejzlar Miloš |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1150 |
9:20 1:00 (560) |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
61. | #138 |
Pavelka Josef - Strašík J. |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
9:24 1:00 (564) |
+2:29 +4 |
|||||
62. | #43 |
Stýskala Alois - Miler Ivan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
9:26 2:00 (566) |
+2:31 +2 |
|||||
63. | #41 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
9:30 2:00 (570) |
+2:35 +4 |
|||||
64. | #53 |
Brant Ivan - Haas Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
9:42 2:00 (582) |
+2:47 +12 |
|||||
65. | #36 |
Hrabánek Petr - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
9:53 2:00 (593) |
+2:58 +11 |
|||||
66. | #46 |
Fukátko Miloš - Šesták Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
10:03 1:00 (603) |
+3:08 +10 |
|||||
67. | #106 |
Kunca F. - Kunca P. |
Škoda 100 AMK Liberec |
A1/1150 |
10:04 2:00 (604) |
+3:09 +1 |
|||||
68. | #105 |
Šmíček J. - Kubata |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1150 |
10:27 0:20 (627) |
+3:32 +23 |
|||||
69. | #28 |
Pavel Jiří - Ulman Stanislav |
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1150 |
10:27 1:00 (627) |
+3:32 +0 |
|||||
70. | #75 |
Linek L. - Patera Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Teplice |
A1/1150 |
10:29 2:40 (629) |
+3:34 +2 |
|||||
71. | #87 |
Jírovec Pavel - Kopal Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
10:39 2:20 (639) |
+3:44 +10 |
|||||
72. | #57 |
Hudaňa Václav - Richtera J. |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
10:50 3:00 (650) |
+3:55 +11 |
|||||
73. | #104 |
Šoula Ivan - Šoulová Svatava |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1000 |
11:02 3:00 (662) |
+4:07 +12 |
|||||
74. | #15 |
Sedlák Milan - Kinský Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
11:06 3:00 (666) |
+4:11 +4 |
|||||
75. | #121 |
Svoboda Ladislav - Peterka J. |
Saab 96 V4 Báňské stavby Most |
B5/5000 |
11:12 3:00 (672) |
+4:17 +6 |
|||||
76. | #23 |
Polívka Václav - Hájek Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
11:16 4:00 (676) |
+4:21 +4 |
|||||
77. | #54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Kala František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
12:21 4:00 (741) |
+5:26 +1:05 |
|||||
78. | #60 |
Pospíchal Josef - Štáf Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/1150 |
13:52 6:00 (832) |
+6:57 +1:31 |
|||||
79. | #76 |
Žůrek F. - Novák J. |
Škoda 1000 MB MSK Teplice |
A2/1000 |
14:21 6:40 (861) |
+7:26 +29 |
|||||
80. | #65 |
Murárik Vladimír - Zikeš V. |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
14:26 6:20 (866) |
+7:31 +5 |
|||||
81. | #94 |
Hájek Miroslav - Svoboda Boh. |
Renault 8 AK Mělník |
A1/1150 |
17:07 5:40 (1027) |
+10:12 +2:41 |
|||||
82. | #1 |
Lupínek Petr - Buben Petr |
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A1/1150 |
25:31 17:20 (1531) |
+18:36 +8:24 |
|||||
83. | #136 |
Adolf Antonín - Kluinová Dagmar |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
29:01 21:00 (1741) |
+22:06 +3:30 |
|||||
84. | #27 |
Čermák Rudolf - Businský |
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A1/1150 |
29:05 21:20 (1745) |
+22:10 +4 |
|||||
85. | #86 |
Richter Josef - Černohous |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
30:46 22:20 (1846) |
+23:51 +1:41 |
|||||
86. | #47 |
Vondráček Ladislav - Schreiner Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
31:03 23:40 (1863) |
+24:08 +17 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Huml Ladislav - Samec Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #25 |
Chlad Rudolf - Pecina Robert |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
B5/5000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #39 |
Vyšín Z. - Fanta P. |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #45 |
Krejčí Jiří - Stehno Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #48 |
Tieftrunk Petr - Herčík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 AMK Dubá |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Jirotka Petr - Jirotka Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #62 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Eöllös Juraj - Sklenář Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Kolář Ladislav - Hamouz Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Hlavsa Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda Ústí nad Labem |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Forman L. - Forman P. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #96 |
Švantner Václav - Liesner Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 L Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #110 |
Zádrapa S. - Šindelka |
AMK Jindřichův Hradec |
A2/1000 | Retired |