2. Rallye Plzeň 1971
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1971, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #43 |
Lainer František - Dojáček P. |
Fiat 124 Coupé ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150+ |
3:14.0 (194) |
||||||
2. | #78 |
Havelka Václav - Jonák Antonín |
Fiat 125 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150+ |
3:38.6 (218.6) |
+24.6 +24.6 |
|||||
3. | #62 |
Konečný Josef - Zajíček Josef |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
3:46.2 (226.2) |
+32.2 +7.6 |
|||||
4. | #35 |
Vlášek Karel - Paulík Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
3:55.2 (235.2) |
+41.2 +9.0 |
|||||
5. | #3 |
Veselý Ladislav - Trnka Jan |
Fiat 850 Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
4:03.2 (243.2) |
+49.2 +8.0 |
|||||
6. | #1 |
Nosek Jar. - Pech Václav sen. |
Škoda 1000 MBG ASK Plzeň |
A1/1000 |
4:21.9 (261.9) |
+1:07.9 +18.7 |
|||||
7. | #75 |
Hrodek Bohumil - Chlup Zdeněk |
Ford Capri ASK Šmeral Most |
A1/1150+ |
4:34.7 1:00 (274.7) |
+1:20.7 +12.8 |
|||||
8. | #24 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A1/1000 |
5:06.4 1:00 (306.4) |
+1:52.4 +31.7 |
|||||
9. | #55 |
Bican Jan - Faltín Zdeněk |
Renault 8 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
5:08.2 1:00 (308.2) |
+1:54.2 +1.8 |
|||||
10. | #26 |
Kačer Jan - Volf Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1000 |
5:11.2 1:00 (311.2) |
+1:57.2 +3.0 |
|||||
11. | #58 |
Hájek Miroslav - Vojtíšek Bohuslav |
Renault 8 AK Mělník |
A1/1150 |
5:17.2 1:00 (317.2) |
+2:03.2 +6.0 |
|||||
12. | #59 |
Vančura Jiří - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
5:52.2 2:00 (352.2) |
+2:38.2 +35.0 |
|||||
13. | #25 |
Milde Petr - Štěpán J. |
Škoda 1000 MBG |
A1/1000 |
6:10.3 2:20 (370.3) |
+2:56.3 +18.1 |
|||||
14. | #65 |
Kvasnička J. - Smrt S. |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Sedlčany |
A1/1150 |
6:12.7 2:10 (372.7) |
+2:58.7 +2.4 |
|||||
15. | #14 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sušice |
A1/1000 |
6:26.5 2:00 (386.5) |
+3:12.5 +13.8 |
|||||
16. | #44 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Berný Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Jičín |
A1/1000 |
6:36.8 2:20 (396.8) |
+3:22.8 +10.3 |
|||||
17. | #108 |
Slavík Josef - Jelínek Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
6:49.4 3:00 (409.4) |
+3:35.4 +12.6 |
|||||
18. | #63 |
Kalcovský Jiří - Kalcovský Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
7:04.6 3:00 (424.6) |
+3:50.6 +15.2 |
|||||
19. | #70 |
Udlínek František - Faltus Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Kvasiny |
A1/1150 |
7:15.9 3:00 (435.9) |
+4:01.9 +11.3 |
|||||
20. | #9 |
Vaníček Oldřich - Kijenský Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
7:18.9 3:10 (438.9) |
+4:04.9 +3.0 |
|||||
21. | #72 |
Pruner V. - Strejc J. |
Škoda 440 Spartak ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
7:32.0 3:00 (452) |
+4:18.0 +13.1 |
|||||
22. | #66 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Špindlerův Mlýn |
A1/1150 |
7:58.8 4:00 (478.8) |
+4:44.8 +26.8 |
|||||
23. | #90 |
Jirkovec Bořek - Jirkovcová Naděžda |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Liberec |
A2/1000 |
8:00.2 4:10 (480.2) |
+4:46.2 +1.4 |
|||||
24. | #67 |
Pinkas František - Černý Ivo |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
8:07.4 4:10 (487.4) |
+4:53.4 +7.2 |
|||||
25. | #88 |
Havránek Ivo - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 1000 MB Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1000 |
8:07.4 4:00 (487.4) |
+4:53.4 +0.0 |
|||||
26. | #109 |
Červený Václav - Pavlík P. |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
8:12.6 4:00 (492.6) |
+4:58.6 +5.2 |
|||||
27. | #77 |
Svoboda Ladislav - Müller Petr |
Saab 96 V4 Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150+ |
8:20.8 4:10 (500.8) |
+5:06.8 +8.2 |
|||||
28. | #117 |
Janoušek Jiří - Janoušková Miroslava |
Saab 96 V4 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/1150+ |
8:57.6 5:00 (537.6) |
+5:43.6 +36.8 |
|||||
29. | #118 |
Rais Miloslav - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Plzeň |
B6 |
9:30.0 5:00 (570) |
+6:16.0 +32.4 |
|||||
30. | #80 |
Samec Jiří - Körber Karel |
Škoda 100 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150+ |
10:14.8 6:10 (614.8) |
+7:00.8 +44.8 |
|||||
31. | #18 |
Vít M. - Kebl Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1000 |
10:29.0 6:10 (629) |
+7:15.0 +14.2 |
|||||
32. | #17 |
Polanský Jan - Ševců Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
10:56.3 7:00 (656.3) |
+7:42.3 +27.3 |
|||||
33. | #4 |
Chlad Rudolf - Holman Dragutin |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1000 |
11:13.4 7:00 (673.4) |
+7:59.4 +17.1 |
|||||
34. | #60 |
Jupová Zuzana - Polák Petr |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
11:16.4 5:10 (676.4) |
+8:02.4 +3.0 |
|||||
35. | #31 |
Kopáč Bohumil - Bambas Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A1/1000 |
11:29.5 7:00 (689.5) |
+8:15.5 +13.1 |
|||||
36. | #2 |
Ladýřová - Hýsek Radek |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A1/1150 |
11:30.8 7:00 (690.8) |
+8:16.8 +1.3 |
|||||
37. | #114 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Klimovič Jan |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Hořovice |
B6 |
11:56.8 8:00 (716.8) |
+8:42.8 +26.0 |
|||||
38. | #93 |
Dostál Jiří - Musel Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB Chemička Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
12:10.7 8:00 (730.7) |
+8:56.7 +13.9 |
|||||
39. | #57 |
Matuška L. - Matuška P. |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
13:13.2 9:00 (793.2) |
+9:59.2 +1:02.5 |
|||||
40. | #11 |
Jírovec Pavel - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1000 |
13:23.9 9:00 (803.9) |
+10:09.9 +10.7 |
|||||
41. | #56 |
Formánek M. - Bresko |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Chodov |
A1/1150 |
13:27.8 9:00 (807.8) |
+10:13.8 +3.9 |
|||||
42. | #5 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Kapeš Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
14:18.9 10:00 (858.9) |
+11:04.9 +51.1 |
|||||
43. | #115 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Jan |
Renault 8 Gordini AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
B6 |
14:44.8 11:00 (884.8) |
+11:30.8 +25.9 |
|||||
44. | #32 |
Kotěra Antonín - Kotěrová Miroslava |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Malý Jordán Tábor |
A1/1000 |
15:32.5 11:00 (932.5) |
+12:18.5 +47.7 |
|||||
45. | #71 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Krečmerová Alžběta |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rýmařov |
A1/1150 |
15:57.7 12:00 (957.7) |
+12:43.7 +25.2 |
|||||
46. | #40 |
Janků Jan - Válek Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hanušovice |
A2/1000 |
17:08.3 13:00 (1028.3) |
+13:54.3 +1:10.6 |
|||||
47. | #102 |
Hubáček Vlad. - Plachý P. |
Škoda 1000 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 |
17:27.6 13:00 (1047.6) |
+14:13.6 +19.3 |
|||||
48. | #89 |
Barták Stanislav - Viktorová Marta |
Škoda 100 AMK Liberec |
A2/1000 |
17:29.6 12:30 (1049.6) |
+14:15.6 +2.0 |
|||||
49. | #16 |
Choura Zdeněk - Herzinger Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
18:06.2 12:20 (1086.2) |
+14:52.2 +36.6 |
|||||
50. | #46 |
Kopal J. - Buroň L. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Přerov |
A1/1000 |
20:00.2 15:00 (1200.2) |
+16:46.2 +1:54.0 |
|||||
51. | #69 |
Panožka Josef - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 |
21:11.0 17:00 (1271) |
+17:57.0 +1:10.8 |
|||||
52. | #92 |
Rulc Miloš - Macoun Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
21:48.6 18:00 (1308.6) |
+18:34.6 +37.6 |
|||||
53. | #74 |
Hejduk Miloslav - Štěpánek L. |
Fiat 600 D ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1000 |
22:03.1 17:00 (1323.1) |
+18:49.1 +14.5 |
|||||
54. | #50 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 |
23:25.3 19:00 (1405.3) |
+20:11.3 +1:22.2 |
|||||
55. | #52 |
Hurt A. - Svoboda J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
23:29.8 19:00 (1409.8) |
+20:15.8 +4.5 |
|||||
56. | #98 |
Chlad B. - Kosek F. |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1000 |
23:30.5 19:00 (1410.5) |
+20:16.5 +0.7 |
|||||
57. | #86 |
Kovář Josef - Šoltys Vítězslav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
25:26.8 20:20 (1526.8) |
+22:12.8 +1:56.3 |
|||||
58. | #45 |
Sejkora Josef - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 L AMK Jičín |
A2/1000 |
26:06.4 22:00 (1566.4) |
+22:52.4 +39.6 |
|||||
59. | #39 |
Kracík F. - Ponocný Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Liberec |
A1/1000 |
26:59.4 23:00 (1619.4) |
+23:45.4 +53.0 |
|||||
60. | #82 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Vrba Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
28:18.3 23:20 (1698.3) |
+25:04.3 +1:18.9 |
|||||
61. | #19 |
Klik Josef - Dvořáková Marta |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1000 |
31:16.7 26:00 (1876.7) |
+28:02.7 +2:58.4 |
|||||
62. | #84 |
Najdenov J. - Pícl Milan |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
31:25.1 26:20 (1885.1) |
+28:11.1 +8.4 |
|||||
63. | #36 |
Benda Petr - Červenka Vladimír |
Honda N600 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
31:49.0 27:00 (1909) |
+28:35.0 +23.9 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #12 |
Huleš V. - Rundl J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Sedláček J. - Bek J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Kdyně |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Beneš Viktor - Žalud Antonín |
Wartburg 353 AK Blovice |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #41 |
Ležák Vladimír - Ležáková Jana |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Kladno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #49 |
Janeček Jiří - Černohorský Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Fošum Stanislav - Brenner Vratislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Moc Václav - Konopásek M. |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Dlouhý Bedřich - Rejmon Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Čejka Petr - Velíšek |
Trabant P601 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Čížek Michael - Růžička |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #97 |
Novotný Milan - Bohuslávek Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #101 |
Dub Antonín - Lhoták M. |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #103 |
Kudra Jaroslav - Čipera Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #105 |
Formánek Josef - Jiroušek O. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Čemus Petr - Korejs Karel |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Kubů Josef - Krejsa Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AK Mělník |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #116 |
Kratochvíl Jan - Bradáč L. |
Fiat 850 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #119 |
Otava Z. - Jen P. | Fiat 850 | A1/1000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [17. 5. 2021]