4. Rallye Plzeň 1973
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1973, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 15.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #70 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Vrba J. |
Škoda 100 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
12:33 (753) |
71.7 |
|||||
2. | #67 |
Janoušek Václav - Vachala Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:48 (768) |
+15 +15 |
70.3 1.00 |
||||
3. | #78 |
Sedlák Milan - Andrusiow Miloslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
13:08 (788) |
+35 +20 |
68.5 2.33 |
||||
4. | #56 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Hlavsa Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
13:09 (789) |
+36 +1 |
68.4 2.40 |
||||
5. | #120 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
13:14 (794) |
+41 +5 |
68.0 2.73 |
||||
6. | #57 |
Šamota Boh. - Zlatohlávek P. |
Škoda 100 AMK Podbořany |
A2/1000 |
13:30 (810) |
+57 +16 |
66.7 3.80 |
||||
7. | #65 |
Chabr Jan - Bláha Antonín |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
13:39 1:00 (819) |
+1:06 +9 |
65.9 4.40 |
||||
8. | #47 |
Kratochvíl Zdeněk - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
13:50 (830) |
+1:17 +11 |
65.1 5.13 |
||||
9. | #63 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
13:57 1:00 (837) |
+1:24 +7 |
64.5 5.60 |
||||
10. | #45 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka M. |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
14:05 1:00 (845) |
+1:32 +8 |
63.9 6.13 |
||||
11. | #76 |
Bláha Stanislav - Hrubeš Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1000 |
14:06 1:00 (846) |
+1:33 +1 |
63.8 6.20 |
||||
12. | #62 |
Jírovec Pavel - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
15:31 2:00 (931) |
+2:58 +1:25 |
58.0 11.87 |
||||
13. | #48 |
Křivohlavý Josef - Čermák R. |
Škoda 100 AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
16:02 3:00 (962) |
+3:29 +31 |
56.1 13.93 |
||||
14. | #122 |
Najdenov J. - Vaňáč Jan |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
16:14 3:00 (974) |
+3:41 +12 |
55.4 14.73 |
||||
15. | #53 |
Beneš Viktor - Jaroš M. |
Wartburg 353 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
16:45 4:00 (1005) |
+4:12 +31 |
53.7 16.80 |
||||
16. | #59 |
Polanka Jiří - Škanta Vlad. |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Sušice |
A2/1000 |
17:48 4:00 (1068) |
+5:15 +1:03 |
50.6 21.00 |
||||
17. | #118 |
Klajl - Klajlová M. |
Fiat 850 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
17:53 4:00 (1073) |
+5:20 +5 |
50.3 21.33 |
||||
18. | #119 |
Širmer František - Petr Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Horní Planá |
A2/1000 |
17:55 4:20 (1075) |
+5:22 +2 |
50.2 21.47 |
||||
19. | #80 |
Válek Bedřich - Pípal K. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
19:56 6:00 (1196) |
+7:23 +2:01 |
45.2 29.53 |
||||
20. | #121 |
Kroft Václav - Kasal Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
21:32 9:00 (1292) |
+8:59 +1:36 |
41.8 35.93 |
||||
21. | #73 |
Chaloupka Konrád - Bula Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Moravské Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
25:45 12:00 (1545) |
+13:12 +4:13 |
35.0 52.80 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Richter Josef - Černohous |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Krátký Antonín - Kozák Jaroslav |
Fiat 850 AMK Škoda Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Chlad Rudolf - Jonák O. |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Augustin Milan - Lanc Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #77 |
Sekyra Milan - Šneberk Libor |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #101 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Dub Antonín - Beránek František |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired |