14. Rajd Kormoran 1986
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1986, Olsztyn • gravel 160.60 km • total distance including road sections - 435.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 36 (36 on list)
1. | #2 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo FSO Sport |
WAS*** | B-31 |
1:44:29 (6269) |
92.2 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
A 0*** | A-13 |
1:49:28 (6568) |
+4:59 +4:59 |
88.0 1.86 |
|||
3. | #24 |
Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
GKG*** | A-13 |
1:50:01 (6601) |
+5:32 +33 |
87.6 2.07 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Sadowski Marek - Stępkowska Barbara |
FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
1:54:51 (6891) |
+10:22 +4:50 |
83.9 3.87 |
||||
5. | #20 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Omelańczuk Marek |
FSO 1500 |
ONW*** | A-14 |
1:56:02 (6962) |
+11:33 +1:11 |
83.0 4.32 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
GKG*** | A-13 |
1:56:59 (7019) |
+12:30 +57 |
82.4 4.67 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Pyrzyna Marek |
FSO 1600 |
WUA*** | A-14 |
1:58:00 (7080) |
+13:31 +1:01 |
81.7 5.05 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Buksowicz Tadeusz - Malanowski Wojciech |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
1:58:06 (7086) |
+13:37 +6 |
81.6 5.09 |
||||
9. | #22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew |
FSO Polonez 2000 |
I 5*** | B-22 |
2:01:47 (7307) |
+17:18 +3:41 |
79.1 6.46 |
|||
10. | #44 |
Gryczyński Robert - Spiegel Piotr |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
2:02:13 (7333) |
+17:44 +26 |
78.8 6.63 |
||||
11. | #40 |
Herink Bogdan - Syrziste Marcin |
FSO 1600 |
NSG*** | A-14 |
2:02:33 (7353) |
+18:04 +20 |
78.6 6.75 |
|||
12. | #36 |
Krachulec Bogdan - Krachulec Mirosław |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
B-31 |
2:05:37 (7537) |
+21:08 +3:04 |
76.7 7.90 |
||||
13. | #10 |
Kępka Robert - Mazurek Adam |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 FSM |
BBB*** | A-11 |
2:05:54 (7554) |
+21:25 +17 |
76.5 8.00 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Kramarz Waldemar - Mocie Andrzej |
FSO 1300 |
A-12 |
2:06:52 (7612) |
+22:23 +58 |
76.0 8.36 |
||||
15. | #52 |
Norin Artur - Szostak Tomasz |
FSO 1500 |
N-02 |
2:08:21 (7701) |
+23:52 +1:29 |
75.1 8.92 |
||||
16. | #48 |
Ryndak Marek - Nowak Adam |
FSO 1300 |
A-12 |
2:09:41 (7781) |
+25:12 +1:20 |
74.3 9.41 |
||||
17. | #30 |
Kulikowski Michał - Walentynowicz Sławomir |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
GKD*** | B-22 |
2:10:31 (7831) |
+26:02 +50 |
73.8 9.73 |
|||
18. | #32 |
Pawełczak Stanisław - Korta Edward |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
KKA*** | A-12 |
2:14:10 (8050) |
+29:41 +3:39 |
71.8 11.09 |
|||
19. | #37 |
Błaszczyński Mirosław - Kolinka Kazimierz |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
B-31 |
2:15:24 (8124) |
+30:55 +1:14 |
71.2 11.55 |
||||
20. | #60 |
Herba Robert - Jędraski Jacek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-11 |
2:15:27 (8127) |
+30:58 +3 |
71.1 11.57 |
||||
21. | #53 |
Gajek Arkadiusz - Madejczyk Robert |
FSO 1500 |
N-02 |
2:15:50 (8150) |
+31:21 +23 |
70.9 11.71 |
||||
22. | #29 |
Wojtyna Janusz - Romejko Andrzej |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
B-22 |
2:15:57 (8157) |
+31:28 +7 |
70.9 11.76 |
||||
23. | #51 |
Doskocz Waldemar - Prokulewicz Piotr |
FSO 1300 |
WGE*** | A-12 |
2:16:18 (8178) |
+31:49 +21 |
70.7 11.89 |
|||
24. | #56 |
Baniowski Bartłomiej - Łopata Piotr |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
KRC*** | N-02 |
2:16:37 1:00 (8197) |
+32:08 +19 |
70.5 12.00 |
|||
25. | #58 |
Szyjkowski Andrzej - Martynkin Andrzej |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
GOH*** | A-11 |
2:17:51 (8271) |
+33:22 +1:14 |
69.9 12.47 |
|||
26. | #70 |
Winkowski Krzysztof - Moritz Robert |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
2:21:07 (8467) |
+36:38 +3:16 |
68.3 13.69 |
||||
27. | #72 |
Koczur Krzysztof - Witta Marek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
BBO*** | N-01 |
2:21:36 (8496) |
+37:07 +29 |
68.1 13.87 |
|||
28. | #62 |
Strzelecki Jarosław - Adamski Krzysztof |
Polski Fiat 126p |
OPX*** | A-11 |
2:22:42 (8562) |
+38:13 +1:06 |
67.5 14.28 |
|||
29. | #68 |
Lis Jacek - Gaik Wiesław |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-11 |
2:26:13 4:00 (8773) |
+41:44 +3:31 |
65.9 15.59 |
||||
30. | #69 |
Makówka Janusz - Kossak Gloria |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
2:27:51 (8871) |
+43:22 +1:38 |
65.2 16.20 |
||||
31. | #18 |
Ališauskiene Ilona - Baublyte-Krikštaponiene Ruta |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
00 *** | A-12 |
2:33:29 (9209) |
+49:00 +5:38 |
62.8 18.31 |
|||
32. | #77 |
Kubielski Tadeusz - Pabisiak Kacper |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
2:35:56 1:00 (9356) |
+51:27 +2:27 |
61.8 19.22 |
||||
33. | #76 |
Geritz Krzysztof - Olesiński Dariusz |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
2:38:09 (9489) |
+53:40 +2:13 |
60.9 20.05 |
||||
34. | #71 |
Melwiński Kazimierz - Bociek Andrzej |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
2:42:57 (9777) |
+58:28 +4:48 |
59.1 21.84 |
||||
35. | #59 |
Świejkowski Mirosław - Kapolski Włodzimierz |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-11 |
2:54:38 3:00 (10478) |
+1:10:09 +11:41 |
55.2 26.21 |
||||
36. | #27 |
Dyszy Jerzy - Wisławski Maciej |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
WUA*** | B-22 |
3:40:46 29:00 (13246) |
+1:56:17 +46:08 |
43.6 43.44 |
|||
Retirements
21 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | A-13 | Driveshaft | |||||||
#6 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO 1600 A | WIE*** | A-14 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Witkowicz Andrzej - Turczyński Andrzej | Audi 80 Quattro | A-13 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | WAS*** | B-31 | Accident | ||||||
#33 |
Krzemiński Jan - Krzemiński Tomasz | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | CZW*** | B-22 | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Ludwiczak Bohdan - Szut Mirosław | Opel Kadett GT/E | B-31 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski Janusz | FSO 1600 | WIA*** | A-14 | Retired | ||||||
#47 |
Stec Wiesław - Bigos Jerzy | Opel Manta 2.0 E | B-31 | Retired | |||||||
? | Petrys Paweł | FSO 1600 | A-14 | Rolled |