6. Rallye Bohemia Sedlčany 1973
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1973, Sedlčany • asphalt - gravel 66.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #19 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Šlemín Pavel |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/2500 |
44:25 1:00 (2665) |
89.2 |
|||||
2. | #26 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
45:16 (2716) |
+51 +51 |
87.5 0.77 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Veselý Ladislav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
45:47 (2747) |
+1:22 +31 |
86.5 1.24 |
|||
4. | #49 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
45:57 (2757) |
+1:32 +10 |
86.2 1.39 |
||||
5. | #85 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
46:15 (2775) |
+1:50 +18 |
85.6 1.67 |
|||
6. | #93 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS Dukla Praha |
A1/1150 |
46:28 (2788) |
+2:03 +13 |
85.2 1.86 |
||||
7. | #16 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
H 2*** | B5/2500 |
46:30 1:00 (2790) |
+2:05 +2 |
85.2 1.89 |
|||
8. | #91 |
Markvart František - Čipera Karel |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
48:28 (2908) |
+4:03 +1:58 |
81.7 3.68 |
||||
9. | #5 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Dukla Praha |
A2/1300 |
49:09 5:00 (2949) |
+4:44 +41 |
80.6 4.30 |
||||
10. | #107 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
49:34 1:00 (2974) |
+5:09 +25 |
79.9 4.68 |
||||
11. | #66 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
50:24 3:00 (3024) |
+5:59 +50 |
78.6 5.44 |
||||
12. | #121 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A2/600 |
50:53 2:00 (3053) |
+6:28 +29 |
77.8 5.88 |
|||
13. | #45 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
51:18 2:00 (3078) |
+6:53 +25 |
77.2 6.26 |
||||
14. | #4 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
51:54 1:00 (3114) |
+7:29 +36 |
76.3 6.80 |
||||
15. | #94 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 110 LS ÚVMV Praha |
A1/1150 |
52:20 3:40 (3140) |
+7:55 +26 |
75.7 7.20 |
||||
16. | #79 |
Langer Jiří - Březina Karel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
52:43 1:00 (3163) |
+8:18 +23 |
75.1 7.55 |
||||
17. | #124 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
53:26 1:00 (3206) |
+9:01 +43 |
74.1 8.20 |
||||
18. | #95 |
Mach Jan - Popďakubník Petr |
Renault 8 AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
53:27 6:00 (3207) |
+9:02 +1 |
74.1 8.21 |
||||
19. | #56 |
Kyjovský Štěpán - Abrhám Antonín |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
54:17 1:00 (3257) |
+9:52 +50 |
73.0 8.97 |
||||
20. | #119 |
Kročil Milan - Tláskal Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
54:29 2:00 (3269) |
+10:04 +12 |
72.7 9.15 |
||||
21. | #46 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
56:17 6:00 (3377) |
+11:52 +1:48 |
70.4 10.79 |
||||
22. | #34 |
Polívka Václav - Fehr Milan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
56:36 7:00 (3396) |
+12:11 +19 |
70.0 11.08 |
||||
23. | #80 |
Havránek Ivo - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 100 Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1000 |
57:13 5:00 (3433) |
+12:48 +37 |
69.2 11.64 |
||||
24. | #89 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Havlík Pavel |
Škoda 110 RC PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
57:49 6:00 (3469) |
+13:24 +36 |
68.5 12.18 |
||||
25. | #78 |
Lepka Miloš - Blaha Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1000 |
1:00:45 9:00 (3645) |
+16:20 +2:56 |
65.2 14.85 |
||||
26. | #131 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Vrba Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:02:08 4:00 (3728) |
+17:43 +1:23 |
63.7 16.11 |
||||
27. | #97 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Doubravník |
A1/1150 |
1:02:10 10:00 (3730) |
+17:45 +2 |
63.7 16.14 |
||||
28. | #58 |
Budovec Jiří - Stránský Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 |
1:02:43 10:00 (3763) |
+18:18 +33 |
63.1 16.64 |
||||
29. | #117 |
Mařík Jan - Hausmanová Hana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:02:54 8:00 (3774) |
+18:29 +11 |
63.0 16.80 |
||||
30. | #6 |
Rajtr Pavel - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
1:04:21 13:00 (3861) |
+19:56 +1:27 |
61.5 18.12 |
||||
31. | #67 |
Uldrich Václav - Drnec Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:04:42 12:00 (3882) |
+20:17 +21 |
61.2 18.44 |
||||
32. | #60 |
Trčala Pavel - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 100 L Zbrojovka Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:08:06 15:00 (4086) |
+23:41 +3:24 |
58.1 21.53 |
||||
33. | #40 |
Janků Jan - Krečmer Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Hanušovice |
A2/1150 |
1:09:41 19:00 (4181) |
+25:16 +1:35 |
56.8 22.97 |
||||
34. | #69 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CH *** | A2/1000 |
1:11:18 17:20 (4278) |
+26:53 +1:37 |
55.5 24.44 |
|||
35. | #29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:13:53 23:00 (4433) |
+29:28 +2:35 |
53.6 26.79 |
||||
36. | #108 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
1:15:18 11:00 (4518) |
+30:53 +1:25 |
52.6 28.08 |
||||
37. | #102 |
Kačer Jan - Šauer František |
Škoda 100 L ČSAD České Budějovice |
CBA*** | A2/1000 |
1:15:36 19:00 (4536) |
+31:11 +18 |
52.4 28.35 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #2 |
Popílka Milan - Havlín František |
Škoda 120 S ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #7 |
Pavlík Leo - Ruda Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A 3*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #8 |
Kolejka Dušan - Kolejka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Bízek Miloš - Tvrdík Karel |
Fiat 128 ASK Karlovy Vary |
KVA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #12 |
Motlík Jaroslav - Křepinský Antonín |
Renault Gordini Válcovny Chomutov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Bican Jan - Faltín Zdeněk |
BMW 2002 Ti AMK Doubí |
KVA*** | B5/2500 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #21 |
Pohajda Ladislav - Berák Jan |
BMW 1600 AMK Uničov |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #27 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Křístek Miroslav - Andrýsek Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #31 |
Pyško Pavel - Lapiš Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Orlová |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #32 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Renault 8 S PAMK Klatovy |
ST *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #35 |
Horčička Josef - Pozníčková Stanislava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Enge Břetislav - Tomášek Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liberec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #38 |
Myslík Vladimír - Hodboď Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #39 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #41 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Vřešťál Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #43 |
Fošum Stanislav - Brenner Vratislav |
Škoda 1100 MB ČSAO České Budějovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #47 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #48 |
Císař Antonín - Šefl Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #50 |
Bold Petr - Studnička Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Kapa Jan - Fridrich Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #59 |
Pleva Leopold - Adámek František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Krejčí Jiří - Stehno Václav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #62 |
Dlouhý Bedřich - Neubauer Arnošt |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Sedlák Pavel - Vodica Miloslav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Velké Losiny |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #65 |
Boček Jiří - Zejda Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Hostivice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
UH *** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #70 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #72 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Mrázek Jan - Bůzek Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Kroft Václav - Kasal Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #81 |
Diblík Jan - Roubič Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #84 |
Kolín Jan - Militký Josef |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #90 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #96 |
Vaníček Oldřich - Kos Oldřich |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #99 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Černý Ivo |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #103 |
Vychodil Vladimír - Číhal Jaroslav |
Renault 8 Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #104 |
Valenta Jan - Moučka Miloslav |
Škoda 1000 MBG Sigma Lutín |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #105 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klemenc Josef |
Fiat 128 C ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #106 |
Ruprich Jan - Ondřejovský Karel |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #114 |
Samec Jiří - Kyjánková Hana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #115 |
Kovář Josef - Šoltys Vítězslav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #116 |
Čihák Evžen - Mařík Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #118 |
Čížek Michael - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #120 |
Dřevo Josef - Balík Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #122 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #123 |
Kučera František - Schovánek Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #126 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #127 |
Fritschová Yvona - Benda Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #128 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #129 |
Franče Václav - Novotný Josef |
Trabant P601 Válcovny Chomutov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #130 |
Jehlík Miroslav - Jehlík Jan |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 4. 2014]