27. Rallye Internacional de Orense 1994
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 36 (36 on list)
1. | #1 |
Bardolet Josep María - Romaní Álex |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Opel Team España |
UIB*** | A |
1:54:23 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Opel Team España |
A |
1:54:53 |
+30 +30 |
|||||
3. | #8 |
Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Siroco Narón |
N |
1:59:30 |
+5:07 +4:37 |
|||||
4. | #11 |
Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe |
Renault Clio Williams D.S.C Equipo Rallye |
S-6*** | A |
1:59:39 |
+5:16 +9 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Guixeras David - Albadalejo Jordi |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Peugeot Sport España |
A |
1:59:42 |
+5:19 +3 |
|||||
6. | #5 |
Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Peugeot Sport España |
A |
2:00:38 |
+6:15 +56 |
|||||
7. | #9 |
Driano Christine - Belzunces Salvador |
Citroën AX GTI |
A |
2:00:51 |
+6:28 +13 |
|||||
8. | #7 |
Garrido Antonio - Álvarez José Alfredo |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Team Gran Hotel de Lugo |
N |
2:02:06 |
+7:43 +1:15 |
|||||
9. | #16 |
Paz Francisco Javier - García Manuel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Escudería Carballiño |
N |
2:02:15 |
+7:52 +9 |
|||||
10. | #14 |
Azcona Javier - Louro Ojea Juan |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Ourense |
N |
2:02:56 |
+8:33 +41 |
|||||
11. | #15 |
Dopico Abelleira Luis Miguel - Seoane José Ramon |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Siroco Narón |
N |
2:03:56 |
+9:33 +1:00 |
|||||
12. | #27 |
Outeiriño Óscar - Fernández Marco |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Ourense |
N |
2:05:27 |
+11:04 +1:31 |
|||||
13. | #19 |
Fuster Miguel - Candela Ángel |
Renault Clio Williams A.I.A |
A-6*** | N |
2:06:30 |
+12:07 +1:03 |
||||
14. | #29 |
Calvo José - Valle Luis |
Renault Clio Williams Team Gran Hotel de Lugo |
N |
2:08:38 |
+14:15 +2:08 |
|||||
15. | #20 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Miño-Lugo |
LU-*** | N |
2:09:44 |
+15:21 +1:06 |
||||
16. | #24 |
Nafría David - Julià Pascual Oriol |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Costa Brava |
N |
2:10:37 |
+16:14 +53 |
|||||
17. | #31 |
Ferradas Metodio - Vizcaya Marcelino |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Tineo Auto Club |
N |
2:13:03 |
+18:40 +2:26 |
|||||
18. | #26 |
Serracanta Jordi - Segarra Jordi |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Gamace MC Competición |
N |
2:13:14 |
+18:51 +11 |
|||||
19. | #23 |
Muñiz Mora Ramiro - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería La Coruña |
NA-*** | N |
2:13:16 |
+18:53 +2 |
||||
20. | #33 |
García Fernández Sergio - Andrés José Ramón |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería La Carbayera |
N |
2:13:40 |
+19:17 +24 |
|||||
21. | #28 |
Martínez Magdaleno José María - Garriga Rodríguez Julio |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Ourense |
OR-*** | N |
2:13:41 |
+19:18 +1 |
||||
22. | #37 |
Mesalles Alfredo - Lorza Xavier |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Gamace MC Competición |
N |
2:13:45 |
+19:22 +4 |
|||||
23. | #48 |
Ares Cao Elías - Pampillón Vila Segundo |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Rias Baixas |
A |
2:17:00 |
+22:37 +3:15 |
|||||
24. | #34 |
Argenta César - Espinosa J. Pedro |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
2:17:17 |
+22:54 +17 |
|||||
25. | #40 |
Seoane López Jesús - Couce Cerdeira Angelica |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Siroco Narón |
N |
2:18:18 |
+23:55 +1:01 |
|||||
26. | #47 |
Gómez Varela José Antonio - Gallardo Boo Jose Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Ourense |
N |
2:20:22 |
+25:59 +2:04 |
|||||
27. | #38 |
Roza Víctor - Álvarez Antonio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye El Gaitero Competición |
N |
2:22:41 |
+28:18 +2:19 |
|||||
28. | #44 |
Carballido Freire Benito - Carballido Eiras Luis Manuel |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Berberecho |
A |
2:24:50 |
+30:27 +2:09 |
|||||
29. | #49 |
Aguirre Machado José Manuel - Delgado J. Luis |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería Verín |
A |
2:27:05 |
+32:42 +2:15 |
|||||
30. | #22 |
González Villarías Fernando - Alzaga Mario |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Berberecho |
N |
2:27:39 |
+33:16 +34 |
|||||
31. | #56 |
Pedreira Yáñez Francisco Javier - Bouza Fernández Mercedes |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Miño-Lugo |
N |
2:27:49 |
+33:26 +10 |
|||||
32. | #45 |
Guillén Bermejo Antonio José - Correa Cabana Antonio |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
A |
2:28:18 |
+33:55 +29 |
|||||
33. | #51 |
Pérez Rodríguez José Enrique - Blanco A. |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Ourense |
N |
2:29:40 |
+35:17 +1:22 |
|||||
34. | #55 |
Pérez Orge Carlos - Fernández Iglesias Leopoldo |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Rias Baixas |
N |
2:31:34 |
+37:11 +1:54 |
|||||
35. | #54 |
Sanmartín Jesús - Pérez Ana María |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Ourense |
N |
2:31:58 |
+37:35 +24 |
|||||
36. | #52 |
Iglesias Rafael - Trigo Javier |
Fiat Cinquecento Escudería Miño-Lugo |
A |
2:32:58 |
+38:35 +1:00 |
|||||
Retirements
12 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#21 |
Pérez Pérez Jorge - González Herminio |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Rias Baixas |
PO-*** | N | Retired | ||||||
? |
Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | M-3*** | A | Clutch |
Added by: Miguel Valle [27. 8. 2020]