5. FINA Rally Hedemarken 1995
22. 9. – 23. 9. 1995, Hamar • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 GT-R KNA Stavanger |
A8 |
37:34 |
||||||
2. | #1 |
Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) KNA Eiker |
A8 |
37:53 |
+19 +19 |
|||||
3. | #3 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
A8 |
38:08 |
+34 +15 |
|||||
4. | #6 |
Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
38:32 |
+58 +24 |
|||||
5. | #19 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Østnes Kjetil |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAF Hallingdal |
A8 |
38:43 |
+1:09 +11 |
|||||
6. | #12 |
Østberg Morten - Persson Per-Ove |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II KNA Moss |
N4 |
38:56 |
+1:22 +13 |
|||||
7. | #7 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Seigerud Werner |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
39:32 |
+1:58 +36 |
|||||
8. | #28 |
Martinsen Odd - Kristoffersen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 NAF Gjøvik Jr |
A8 |
39:37 |
+2:03 +5 |
|||||
9. | #20 |
Høistad Knut - Iversen Pål Christian |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
39:45 |
+2:11 +8 |
|||||
10. | #69 |
Østlie Simen - Fløene Ola |
Opel Ascona B NMK Elverum |
NAS11 |
39:49 |
+2:15 +4 |
|||||
11. | #67 |
Myrvang Tom J. - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 240 KNA Ringerike |
NAS11 |
39:52 |
+2:18 +3 |
|||||
12. | #24 |
Håkonsen Stian - Pendrup Pål |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 |
39:57 |
+2:23 +5 |
|||||
13. | #25 |
Thorsell Bengt - Vegel Petter |
Mazda 323 GT-R NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A8 |
40:01 |
+2:27 +4 |
|||||
14. | #10 |
Nymoen Geir - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 |
40:07 |
+2:33 +6 |
|||||
15. | #11 |
Hedström Anders - Barth Gunnar |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
40:20 |
+2:46 +13 |
|||||
16. | #68 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Dagan Sal |
Opel Ascona NAF Flekkefjord |
NAS11 |
40:23 |
+2:49 +3 |
|||||
17. | #14 |
Heller Torfinn - Ruud Jostein |
Volvo 240 KNA I. Østfold |
NAS11 |
40:23 |
+2:49 +0 |
|||||
18. | #5 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Moss |
PN *** | A7 |
40:24 |
+2:50 +1 |
||||
19. | #15 |
Lyseng Trond - Lie Lars |
Opel Ascona B NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
40:31 |
+2:57 +7 |
|||||
20. | #33 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Staff Jr. Einar |
Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo KNA Oslo |
A8 |
40:51 |
+3:17 +20 |
|||||
21. | #23 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
40:59 |
+3:25 +8 |
|||||
22. | #21 |
Liengen Odd - Risberg Kato |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
NAS11 |
41:10 |
+3:36 +11 |
|||||
23. | #70 |
Tangen Olsen Ole Gustav - Skogheim Thomas |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
41:11 |
+3:37 +1 |
|||||
24. | #36 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Neset Leif-Arne |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V NMK Hadeland |
A7 |
41:16 |
+3:42 +5 |
|||||
25. | #34 |
Skar John - Andersen Steinar |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Hamar |
A7 |
41:18 |
+3:44 +2 |
|||||
26. | #103 |
Hjalmarsen Peter - Hjalmarsen Arne E. |
Volvo 242 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
41:26 |
+3:52 +8 |
|||||
27. | #17 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Slåstad Tommy |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
41:30 |
+3:56 +4 |
|||||
28. | #91 |
Linnerud Per Ivar - Aschim Bård |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
41:45 |
+4:11 +15 |
|||||
29. | #22 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Thoreby John |
Opel Manta NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS11 |
41:58 |
+4:24 +13 |
|||||
30. | #115 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten |
Volvo 240 GLT NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
42:00 |
+4:26 +2 |
|||||
31. | #9 |
Gundersen Birger - Haustreis Hilding |
Ford Escort Twin Cam KNA Oslo |
NAS10 |
42:05 |
+4:31 +5 |
|||||
32. | #37 |
Røyneberg Arne - Elofsson Sune |
Opel Kadett NMK Tønsberg |
A7 |
42:07 |
+4:33 +2 |
|||||
33. | #116 |
Håkonsen Espen - Bekkevold Rune |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
42:10 |
+4:36 +3 |
|||||
34. | #90 |
Aaserud Tom Einar - Stulen Arne-Ingar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
42:25 |
+4:51 +15 |
|||||
35. | #43 |
Engan Kjetil - Gulbæk Engan Monica |
Opel Corsa GSi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
42:28 |
+4:54 +3 |
|||||
36. | #113 |
Berthelsen John - Hauger Finn |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
42:37 |
+5:03 +9 |
|||||
37. | #78 |
Andersen Jan Tore - Skau Anne-Kristin |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS13 |
42:52 |
+5:18 +15 |
|||||
38. | #54 |
Kollevold Bernt - Carlsen Glenn |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
43:01 |
+5:27 +9 |
|||||
39. | #121 |
Moen Bård - Bergheim Jan Tore |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC17 |
43:11 |
+5:37 +10 |
|||||
40. | #153 |
Gustavsson Jan - Brustad Lars Børe |
Volvo 142 KNA |
VET16 |
43:17 |
+5:43 +6 |
|||||
41. | #42 |
Ingebrigtsen Rune - Ingebrigtsen Kjell |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
43:17 |
+5:43 +0 |
|||||
42. | #73 |
Lundhaug Anders - Såheim Ole Kristian |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
43:20 |
+5:46 +3 |
|||||
43. | #97 |
Torper Sven Olav - Barkerud Jan |
Opel Ascona B KNA I. Østfold |
NAS13 |
43:21 |
+5:47 +1 |
|||||
44. | #100 |
Tærud Jan Morten - Haugen Magne |
Opel Ascona B NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS13 |
43:27 |
+5:53 +6 |
|||||
45. | #81 |
Andersen Oddvar - Andersen Carsten |
Opel Manta NMK Moss |
NAS13 |
43:28 |
+5:54 +1 |
|||||
46. | #102 |
Johansen Geir - Aarnes Per-Gunnar |
Ford Escort RS KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
43:40 |
+6:06 +12 |
|||||
47. | #164 |
Karlan Monty - Hallre Torhild |
Porsche 911 KNA Oslo |
VET15 |
43:55 |
+6:21 +15 |
|||||
48. | #58 |
Mathisen Åsmund - Orre Bjørn |
Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
44:00 |
+6:26 +5 |
|||||
49. | #32 |
Boberg Knut - Møller John Morten |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V KNA Oslo |
DH *** | A7 |
44:11 |
+6:37 +11 |
||||
50. | #82 |
Bagsjøberget Kai-Frank - Hivand Knut Erik |
Nissan 160J NMK Elverum |
NAS13 |
44:24 |
+6:50 +13 |
|||||
51. | #92 |
Brunes Jon Olav - Opsal Trond |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
44:25 |
+6:51 +1 |
|||||
51. | #16 |
Farnes Terje - Bakke Jim Atle |
Toyota Corolla GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
44:25 |
+6:51 +0 |
|||||
53. | #157 |
Kristiansen Per - Harring Raymond |
Volvo Amazon KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
44:32 |
+6:58 +7 |
|||||
54. | #64 |
Frustøl Svein - Hofstad Knut Hallgeir |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Club NAF |
NAS11 |
44:38 |
+7:04 +6 |
|||||
55. | #80 |
Holm Espen - Koss Tore |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
NAS13 |
44:46 |
+7:12 +8 |
|||||
56. | #114 |
Berg Bjørn - Listuen Tore |
Volvo 242 MMK Eidsvoll |
VOC17 |
44:55 |
+7:21 +9 |
|||||
57. | #151 |
Riise Bjørn - Killingmo John B. |
Volvo 142 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VET16 |
45:04 |
+7:30 +9 |
|||||
58. | #160 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Finnbråten Geir |
Datsun KNA Oslo og Omegn |
VET16 |
45:06 |
+7:32 +2 |
|||||
59. | #168 |
Løken Petter - Løken Petter Christian |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
VET16 |
45:28 |
+7:54 +22 |
|||||
60. | #83 |
Kløfta Tom Rune - Nygård Robert |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
45:31 |
+7:57 +3 |
|||||
61. | #112 |
Winquist Jo - Rønningen Olav Edvin |
Volvo 240 KNA Lillehammer |
VOC17 |
45:37 |
+8:03 +6 |
|||||
62. | #77 |
Hvattum Egil - Smerud Kjell Arne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
45:41 |
+8:07 +4 |
|||||
63. | #75 |
Brochstedt Olsen Terje - Eriksen Lilly Anne |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
45:51 |
+8:17 +10 |
|||||
64. | #88 |
Johansen Pål Werner Hoff - Norum Arild |
Saab 96 V4 NMK Trøgstad |
NAS13 |
46:00 |
+8:26 +9 |
|||||
65. | #79 |
Nerigård Anne Elisabeth - Gamstvedt Eldar |
Opel Ascona A NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
46:50 |
+9:16 +50 |
|||||
66. | #159 |
Helgesen Per Erik - Helgesen Jan Erik |
Volvo Amazon 122 S KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
46:51 |
+9:17 +1 |
|||||
67. | #122 |
Kristoffersen Knut Georg - Elvestad Jo |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
46:59 |
+9:25 +8 |
|||||
68. | #167 |
Gudim Kjell - Christensen Pål |
Porsche 911 KNA Oslo |
VET15 |
47:03 |
+9:29 +4 |
|||||
69. | #155 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Jan - Kristensen Sven |
Saab 96 V4 NMK Larvik |
VET16 |
47:31 |
+9:57 +28 |
|||||
70. | #86 |
Gundersen Geir Håvard - Storberg Bjørn Inge |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS13 |
48:14 |
+10:40 +43 |
|||||
71. | #106 |
Hopland Frode - Opskar Henning |
Toyota Starlet NMK Bergen |
NAS12 |
48:23 |
+10:49 +9 |
|||||
72. | #119 |
Grefsrud Knut Aril - Nordvang Ronny |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
48:30 |
+10:56 +7 |
|||||
73. | #29 |
Kolberg Kristian - Eikåsen Per Inge |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
48:43 |
+11:09 +13 |
|||||
74. | #118 |
Mæhre Reiulf - Sand Magnar |
Volvo 244 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
48:51 |
+11:17 +8 |
|||||
75. | #124 |
Skotvoll Odd - Hugdahl Helge |
Volvo 242 KNA Oslo |
VOC17 |
49:06 1:00 |
+11:32 +15 |
|||||
76. | #94 |
Fladmo Rune - Fladmo Werner |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Oslo |
NAS13 |
49:28 1:00 |
+11:54 +22 |
|||||
77. | #111 |
Nygren Tom - Vegel Nils |
Volvo 242 MMK Eidsvoll |
VOC17 |
49:29 |
+11:55 +1 |
|||||
78. | #152 |
Sveen Magne - Tandseter Helge Arnulf |
Volvo 142 NMK Gjøvik |
VET16 |
49:59 |
+12:25 +30 |
|||||
79. | #101 |
Lund Tommy - Lund Jørn Egil |
Volvo 142 NMK Moss |
NAS13 |
50:10 |
+12:36 +11 |
|||||
80. | #169 |
Hansen Rolf Arild - Hansen Terje |
Volvo PV 544 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET14 |
50:14 |
+12:40 +4 |
|||||
81. | #60 |
Moan Even - Støen Espen |
Suzuki Swift KNA Ringerike |
N1 |
50:33 |
+12:59 +19 |
|||||
82. | #87 |
Ellefsæter Odd - Olaussen Sven Erik |
Volvo 142 NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
51:31 |
+13:57 +58 |
|||||
83. | #166 |
Kleve Åsmund - Hansen Svein Eirik |
Volvo 122 S NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET14 |
53:17 |
+15:43 +1:46 |
|||||
84. | #99 |
Hansen Roger - Håre Stian |
Opel Ascona B NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
1:05:02 |
+27:28 +11:45 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #4 |
Menkerud Helge - Menkerud Cato |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 KNA Lillehammer |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Toyota Corolla 16V NMK Elverum |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #13 |
Pedersen Runar - Solstad Egil |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #18 |
Kaasa Kjell - Slette Knut |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #26 |
Lauritzen Harald - Kviseth Åsmund |
Ford Escort RS KNA Midt-Norge |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #38 |
Helstrup Ingar - Ellefsen Øyvind |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 NMK Tromsø |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #41 |
Boberg Lasse - Lehne Åsmund |
Opel Corsa GSi KNA Oslo og Omegn |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #44 |
Nyengen Stig - Eilertsen Finn Eirik |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 KNA Bodø |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Kolberg Thomas - Jacobsen Gisle |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #51 |
Balstad Tor - Sagøy Rune |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NAF S. Trøndelag |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #52 |
Tronrud Nils - Pettersen Kjell |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #55 |
Sparbo Stig Haavard - Paulsrud Morten |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Knudsen Øivind - Knudsen Tom W. | Toyota Corolla GT | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Fallgren Wiking - Jakobsson Robert |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #65 |
Hansen Sigbjørn - Hansen Heidi |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Haverstad Hugo - Pedersen Kjesti A. |
Volvo 240 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #76 |
Kristoffersen Pål - Arnegård Bjørn Egil |
Opel Ascona B NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #84 |
Hagelid Tom - Bakken Per |
Volvo 142 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Branes Jan Ove - Rogstadmoen Roy |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #89 |
Grimsrud Frank - Wenner Ragnar |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #93 |
Brynildsen Cato - Huus Per Ivar |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #95 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Hollatz Finn |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #96 |
Myhrer Stein Henning - Tålesen Geir Atle |
Ford Escort RS NMK Ringsaker |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #98 |
Olafsen Magnar - Bjørnebakken Åge |
Opel Ascona B NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #107 |
Berg Preben - Nyberg Morten |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #110 |
Nielsen Nils Peter - Aske Arild |
Volvo 242 NMK Larvik |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #117 |
Bernhus Hans-Kristian - Hauger Nina Cathrine |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #120 |
Solberg Henning - Braathen Claus A. |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #123 |
Bakken Jo Inge - Haugen Rune |
Volvo 242 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #154 |
Ingier Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Saab 96 V4 KNA Oslo |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #156 |
Aamodt Kjell-Olav - Rygge Øivind |
Saab 96 V4 KNA Askim |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #158 |
Engan Ingar - Dahl Gudbrand |
Opel Ascona A KNA Oslo |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #161 |
Kristoffersen Bjørn Georg - Kristoffersen Inger Johanne |
Volvo 142 MMK Eidsvoll |
VET16 | Retired |