Find driver
Season
Events
Top stats
Photos
History of cars
Car plates
Rally calendar
Pickems
Contact
User
Menu
10. Rallye Russkaya Zima 1981
CoPaF #6
12. 12. – 13. 12. 1981, Moscow • snow - ice 116.00 km •
Other years
Entry list
Final results
All
CoPaF
All
2
3
4
5
Final results
1.
?
Kvaizar Svatopluk
-
Soukup Jan
Škoda 130 RS
3
1:21:37
85.3
2.
?
Blahna Václav
-
Schovánek Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
3
1:21:44
+7
+7
85.2
0.06
3.
?
Elizarov Nikolay
-
Gogunov Sergey
Lada VAZ 21011
4
1:22:19
+42
+35
84.6
0.36
4.
?
Õunpuu Vello
-
Timusk Aarne
Lada VAZ 21011
4
1:24:14
+2:37
+1:55
82.6
1.35
5.
?
Filimonov Valeriy
-
Devel Mikhail
Moskvich 2140
4
1:25:16
+3:39
+1:02
81.6
1.89
6.
#12
Bolshikh Nikolay
-
Bolshikh Igor
Lada VAZ 21011
105***
4
1:25:32
+3:55
+16
81.4
2.03
7.
#1
Soots Vallo
-
Putmaker Toomas
Lada VAZ 21011
4
1:25:46
+4:09
+14
81.2
2.15
8.
#6
Stawowiak Maciej
-
Żyszkowski Ryszard
FSO Polonez 2000
WAS***
5
1:25:48
+4:11
+2
81.1
2.16
9.
?
Pech Václav sen.
-
Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
3
1:25:52
+4:15
+4
81.1
2.20
10.
?
Zultauskis Janis
-
Auziņš Jānis
Lada VAZ 21011
3
1:32:56
+11:19
+7:04
74.9
5.85
11.
#13
Trajbold Jan st.
-
Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 130 RS
AZ ***
3
1:32:56
+11:19
+0
74.9
5.85
12.
?
Chernikov Yuriy
-
Potapov Aleksandr
Moskvich 2140
4
13.
?
Ganin Vladimir
-
Vunn Tõnu
Lada 1300
3
14.
?
Paškevičius Daumantas
-
Smolyakov Valeriy
Lada VAZ 21011
4
15.
?
Helk Paul-Robert
-
Ots Märt
4
16.
?
Bublewicz Marian
-
Pawłowski Marek
Opel Kadett GT/E
5
17.
?
Balint Ludovic
-
Zarnescu Constantin
Dacia 1300
3
18.
?
Dambis Arnold
-
Yankovskiy Pavel
Lada 1300
3
19.
?
Kolev Stoyan
-
Ignatov Boyko
Renault 5 Alpine
4
20.
?
Vasilyev Stepan
-
Neyman Vladimir
Lada VAZ 21011
4
21.
?
Petrov Georgi
-
Tonev Ivan
Lada VAZ 21011
4
22.
?
Oreškin Viktor
-
Pikkuus Aavo
4
23.
#10
Ferjáncz Attila
-
Tandari János
Renault 5 Alpine
AY-***
4
24.
#20
Heimbürger Dieter
-
Weitz Roland
Wartburg 353 W
2
25.
?
Vasile Stefan
-
Panaite Mircea
Dacia 1300
3
26.
?
Krügel Wolfgang
-
Schenk Dieter
Wartburg 353 W
2
27.
?
Białowąs Andrzej
-
Ondraczek Wojciech
FSO Polonez 1600
4
28.
?
Ionescu Cristea Eugeniu
-
Amarica Dan
Dacia 1300
3
29.
?
Aleksandrov Boris
-
Simiskar Eduard
4
30.
?
Lavrinovich Jānis
-
Pokulis Raimondas
Lada VAZ 21011
4
31.
?
Akhmerov Rashid
-
Smola Aleksandr
4
32.
?
Mateescu Florentin
-
Nuta Florin
Dacia 1300
3
33.
?
Dudás Gyula
-
Doma Gábor
Lada VAZ 21011
VOLÁN SC Budapest
4
34.
?
Ważny Józef
-
Lubiak Andrzej
FSO Polonez 2000
5
35.
?
Raide Eedo
-
Valdek Georg
Lada VAZ 21011
4
1:49:19
+27:42
63.7
14.33
36.
?
Pöhlmann Rainer
-
Neugardt Rainer
Wartburg 353 W
2
37.
?
"Titi"
-
Faragó Szabó András
Lada VAZ 21011
ÁFOR SC Budapest
4
38.
?
Bucur Mircea
-
Simeanu Corneliu
Dacia 1300
3
39.
?
Veselinov Hristo
-
Veselinov Plamen
Lada VAZ 21011
4
40.
?
Hristov Slavcho
-
Radev Stoyan
Lada VAZ 21011
4
41.
?
Anastasov Atanas
-
Anastasova Ivanka
Lada VAZ 21011
4
42.
?
Mokrushin German
-
Lozhkin Vladimir
IZ 412
4
43.
?
Radecki Andrzej
-
Kabulski Romuald Zbigniew
FSO Polonez 2000
5
44.
?
Strauch Stefan
-
Kretschmar Manfred
Wartburg 353 W
2
45.
#19
Simor Gyula
-
Ranga László sen.
Lada VAZ 21011
AY-***
4
Retirements
#17
Agishev Yakov
-
Titov Mikhail
Moskvich 2140
150***
4
Retired
#33
Hideg János
-
Kecskeméti Zoltán
Lada VAZ 21011
AY-***
4
Retired
?
Křeček Ladislav
-
Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
3
Retired
?
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich
-
von Nessen Bernd
Wartburg 353 W
2
Retired
?
Sazhin Valeriy
-
Globa Yevgeniy
Retired
?
Shishkov Andrey
-
Kolobayev Igor
Retired
?
Goltsov Vladimir
-
Shtin Sergey
Moskvich 2140
4
Retired
Added by:
Mirek Wojtan
[24. 12. 2013]
Updated by:
Jiří Hejčl
[20. 11. 2014]