33. Rallye du Rouergue - Aveyron - Midi-Pyrénées 2006
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2006, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • asphalt 236.14 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Grosset-Janin Jérôme - Gordon Fabrice |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
519***
|
A8 |
2:14:50.5 |
105.1 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald |
Renault Clio S1600 |
723***
|
A6 |
2:16:25.8 |
+1:35.3 +1:35.3 |
103.9 0.40 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas |
Renault Clio S1600 |
343***
|
A6 |
2:16:46.6 |
+1:56.1 +20.8 |
103.6 0.49 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M22***
|
A8 |
2:17:55.3 |
+3:04.8 +1:08.7 |
102.7 0.78 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Aragneau Philippe - Mazotti Francis |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
411***
|
A6 |
2:19:28.2 |
+4:37.7 +1:32.9 |
101.6 1.18 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
K-A***
|
A8 |
2:20:25.0 |
+5:34.5 +56.8 |
100.9 1.42 |
|||
7. | #19 |
Beuron Thierry - Mezy Damien |
Renault Clio S1600 |
242***
|
A6 |
2:21:49.4 |
+6:58.9 +1:24.4 |
99.9 1.77 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Enjolras Pascal - Vitrani Olivier |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
565***
|
A6 |
2:22:18.2 |
+7:27.7 +28.8 |
99.6 1.90 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Valliccioni Marc - Beynet Cédric |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
KTS***
|
N4 |
2:23:51.3 0:20 |
+9:00.8 +1:33.1 |
98.5 2.29 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Pérez Donosti Sergio - Marcos Secades Pablo |
Renault Clio S1600 |
188*** | A6 |
2:23:59.2 0:30 |
+9:08.7 +7.9 |
98.4 2.32 |
|||
11. | #46 |
Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
293***
|
A6 |
2:26:39.6 |
+11:49.1 +2:40.4 |
96.6 3.00 |
|||
12. | #23 |
Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Barrau Xavier |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
363***
|
N4 |
2:27:49.1 |
+12:58.6 +1:09.5 |
95.9 3.30 |
|||
13. | #72 |
Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
426***
|
A6 |
2:28:38.9 |
+13:48.4 +49.8 |
95.3 3.51 |
|||
14. | #62 |
Monnet Thierry - Salva Thierry |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
102***
|
A6 |
2:29:02.8 |
+14:12.3 +23.9 |
95.1 3.61 |
|||
15. | #31 |
Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
897***
|
N3 |
2:29:09.6 |
+14:19.1 +6.8 |
95.0 3.64 |
|||
16. | #60 |
Carret Julian - Guigonnet Jean-Rodolphe |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
492***
|
A6 |
2:29:15.5 |
+14:25.0 +5.9 |
94.9 3.66 |
|||
17. | #59 |
Viana Laurent - Galmiche Isabelle |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
135***
|
A6 |
2:29:21.3 |
+14:30.8 +5.8 |
94.9 3.69 |
|||
18. | #55 |
Marchal Jean-Renaud - Roy Fabrice |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
328***
|
A6 |
2:29:28.4 |
+14:37.9 +7.1 |
94.8 3.72 |
|||
19. | #56 |
Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
326***
|
A6 |
2:29:56.1 |
+15:05.6 +27.7 |
94.5 3.84 |
|||
20. | #32 |
Nicolas Lionel - De Montredon Jean-François |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
601***
|
N3 |
2:30:12.7 |
+15:22.2 +16.6 |
94.3 3.91 |
|||
21. | #63 |
Eydoux Laurent - Tible Thierry |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
82 ***
|
A6 |
2:30:21.6 |
+15:31.1 +8.9 |
94.2 3.94 |
|||
22. | #80 |
Morel Arnaud - Belot Olivier |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
710***
|
A6 |
2:30:47.4 |
+15:56.9 +25.8 |
94.0 4.05 |
|||
23. | #35 |
Gabinel Christophe - Mallet Olivier |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
945***
|
N3 |
2:31:17.2 |
+16:26.7 +29.8 |
93.7 4.18 |
|||
24. | #74 |
Cherain Cédric - Jalet Johan |
Citroën C2 R2 |
PAM***
|
A6 |
2:31:50.6 |
+17:00.1 +33.4 |
93.3 4.32 |
|||
25. | #57 |
Comoli Frantz - Antoni Tiphaine |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
818***
|
A6 |
2:31:53.6 |
+17:03.1 +3.0 |
93.3 4.33 |
|||
26. | #67 |
Bonche Fabrice - Sicard Isabelle |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
463***
|
A6 |
2:32:08.9 |
+17:18.4 +15.3 |
93.1 4.40 |
|||
27. | #25 |
Meyer Eric - Gentot Rodolphe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
403***
|
N4 |
2:32:30.1 |
+17:39.6 +21.2 |
92.9 4.49 |
|||
28. | #66 |
Bourrat Jacques - Bourrat Bertrand |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
961***
|
A6 |
2:34:00.3 |
+19:09.8 +1:30.2 |
92.0 4.87 |
|||
29. | #52 |
Hernandez Gilles - Gayrard Laëtitia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
473***
|
F2/13 |
2:34:09.7 0:20 |
+19:19.2 +9.4 |
91.9 4.91 |
|||
30. | #69 |
De Albertis Alexis - Gely Franck |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
801***
|
A6 |
2:34:32.0 |
+19:41.5 +22.3 |
91.7 5.00 |
|||
31. | #44 |
Costes Pierre - Bastid Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS |
620*** | N3 |
2:35:26.0 |
+20:35.5 +54.0 |
91.2 5.23 |
|||
32. | #83 |
Rebischung Brice - Favreau Romain |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
714***
|
A6 |
2:36:37.6 |
+21:47.1 +1:11.6 |
90.5 5.54 |
|||
33. | #38 |
Baillif Denis - Kaufmann Martial |
Peugeot 206 RC |
684***
|
N3 |
2:37:02.7 |
+22:12.2 +25.1 |
90.2 5.64 |
|||
34. | #64 |
Perälä Janne - Pietiläinen Risto |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
393***
|
A6 |
2:37:13.9 |
+22:23.4 +11.2 |
90.1 5.69 |
|||
35. | #21 |
Dor Frédéric - Prévot Stéphane |
Aston Martin V8 Vantage |
OU0***
|
N4 |
2:40:08.6 0:10 |
+25:18.1 +2:54.7 |
88.5 6.43 |
|||
36. | #51 |
Lafont Eric - Lafont Nadine |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
34 ***
|
F2/13 |
2:51:07.3 |
+36:16.8 +10:58.7 |
82.8 9.22 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS12 | #1 |
Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 307 WRC |
305***
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #2 |
Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 206 WRC |
370***
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #8 |
Fiandino Fabien - De Castelli Sabrina | Citroën C2 S1600 |
619***
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS14 | #9 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Marty David | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
404***
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #12 |
Hot Jean-Nicolas - Theveny Christian | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | K-A*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #14 |
Maraval Jacques - Florès Alain | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
53 ***
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #15 |
Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
910***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #24 |
Civade Michel - Tarride Jean-Luc | Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
OU5***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #26 |
Testor Florian - Laplanche Severine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #27 |
Pellegrin Stéphan - Compan Cyril | Citroën Saxo S1600 |
580***
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #29 |
Gal Ludovic - De Turckheim Gilles | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
629***
|
N3 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #30 |
Marty Olivier - Martin Ludovic | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
385***
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #36 |
García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 RC | 888*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Delmas Yvan - Tremouilles Bruno | Citroën C2 Challenge | 932*** | A6 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #50 |
Colleie Patrick - Poisson Frédéric | Citroën Saxo VTS | 824*** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #54 |
Lo Fiego Fabiano - Brun Hubert | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #58 |
Cluzel Ludovic - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #65 |
Rebout Dominique - Bernier Marc | Citroën C2 Challenge |
469***
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #79 |
Lobry Michaël - Laval Bruno | Citroën C2 Challenge |
195***
|
A6 | Accident |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 8. 2010]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [19. 4. 2014]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [23. 7. 2014]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [9. 7. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [16. 12. 2018]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [19. 4. 2014]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [23. 7. 2014]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [9. 7. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [16. 12. 2018]