22. Rajd Elmot 1994
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1994, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 177.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #7 |
Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Tedex Oil Rally Team |
WFF*** | A8 |
1:33:53 |
113.1 |
||||
2. | #12 |
Chojnacki Andrzej - Namysłowski Piotr |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth T.A.I. |
WGL*** | N4 |
1:34:20 |
+27 +27 |
112.6 0.15 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Toyota Motor Poland |
WGF*** | A8 |
1:34:33 |
+40 +13 |
112.3 0.23 |
|||
4. | #19 |
Gryczyński Robert - Ryborz Tomasz |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Browar Żywiec Rally Team |
MYK*** | N4 |
1:34:40 |
+47 +7 |
112.2 0.27 |
|||
5. | #25 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara |
Renault Clio Williams Renault Polska |
WXB*** | A7 |
1:34:51 |
+58 +11 |
112.0 0.33 |
|||
6. | #15 |
Fuchs Cezary - Mroczkowski Jakub |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ADAX Rally Team |
WOZ*** | N4 |
1:35:33 |
+1:40 +42 |
111.1 0.56 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Mobil Rally Team |
WXM*** | N4 |
1:36:34 |
+2:41 +1:01 |
110.0 0.91 |
|||
8. | #2 |
Doskocz Waldemar - Dragon Aleksander |
Renault Clio 16V Renault Polska |
WIA*** | A7 |
1:37:38 |
+3:45 +1:04 |
108.8 1.27 |
|||
9. | #4 |
Stec Wiesław - Maciejewski Maciej |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 I Kom. Bank SA / Rafineria Czechowice |
WI-*** | N4 |
1:38:01 |
+4:08 +23 |
108.3 1.40 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Wirkijowski Dariusz - Augustyn Marcin |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Rafineria Gdańsk SA |
HI-*** | N4 |
1:39:14 |
+5:21 +1:13 |
107.0 1.81 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Sawicki Zenon - Baran Jarosław |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Tedex Oil Rally Team |
WES*** | N4 |
1:40:29 |
+6:36 +1:15 |
105.7 2.24 |
|||
12. | #32 |
Kępka Robert - Rak Klaudiusz |
Renault Clio Williams Renault Polska |
KTC*** | N3 |
1:42:30 0:40 |
+8:37 +2:01 |
103.6 2.92 |
|||
13. | #38 |
Wrona Roman - Wójcik Lech |
Renault Clio Williams Elf Lubrifiants Polska |
LFK*** | N3 |
1:44:06 |
+10:13 +1:36 |
102.0 3.46 |
|||
14. | #27 |
Świeboda Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina' |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Browar Żywiec Rally Team |
KCL*** | A7 |
1:44:43 3:20 |
+10:50 +37 |
101.4 3.67 |
|||
15. | #37 |
Kulig Janusz - Burkat Dariusz |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Aquilla Rally |
W 0*** | N3 |
1:45:51 |
+11:58 +1:08 |
100.3 4.06 |
|||
16. | #47 |
Cekiera Piotr - Kobos Artur |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) Aquilla Rally |
KWL*** | N2 |
1:49:09 |
+15:16 +3:18 |
97.3 5.18 |
|||
17. | #9 |
Ludwiczak Bohdan - Akuczonek Antoni |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ELF |
ONT*** | A8 |
1:50:08 5:50 |
+16:15 +59 |
96.4 5.51 |
|||
18. | #42 |
Dyszy Jerzy - Różański Krzysztof |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Shell Helix Motor Oils |
WXM*** | A6 |
1:51:13 0:10 |
+17:20 +1:05 |
95.5 5.88 |
|||
19. | #53 |
Gałusza Konrad - Malec Tomasz |
Honda Civic VTEC |
WOY*** | N2 |
1:52:22 |
+18:29 +1:09 |
94.5 6.27 |
|||
20. | #48 |
Damentko Janusz - Zwolińska Joanna |
Toyota Corolla GTI Rafineria Gdańsk SA |
GDA*** | N2 |
1:53:09 |
+19:16 +47 |
93.9 6.53 |
|||
21. | #11 |
Chróścik Jan - Woźnica Aleksander |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
LLE*** | A8 |
1:53:48 |
+19:55 +39 |
93.3 6.75 |
|||
22. | #55 |
Sikora Jacek - Sciciński Jacek |
Fiat Cinquecento Rafineria Czechowice Rally Team |
WGL*** | A0 |
1:55:02 |
+21:09 +1:14 |
92.3 7.17 |
|||
23. | #39 |
Rusiecki Miroslaw - Gontarz Leszek |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
N3 |
1:56:40 |
+22:47 +1:38 |
91.0 7.72 |
||||
24. | #29 |
Wierzbołowski Jerzy - Pasławski Maciej |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
WOB*** | A7 |
1:56:50 |
+22:57 +10 |
90.9 7.78 |
|||
25. | #52 |
Gielata Damian - Boratyn Paweł |
Toyota Corolla GTI |
BLA*** | N2 |
1:58:28 0:10 |
+24:35 +1:38 |
89.6 8.33 |
|||
26. | #50 |
Bach Bogusław 'Bobby' - Watała Krzysztof |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
HH-*** | N2 |
1:58:45 0:10 |
+24:52 +17 |
89.4 8.43 |
|||
27. | #57 |
Pawluczuk Włodzimierz - Bała Marek |
Fiat Cinquecento Castrol Racing Team |
WUM*** | A0 |
2:05:47 |
+31:54 +7:02 |
84.4 10.81 |
|||
28. | #56 |
Koczur Krzysztof - Grabarkiewicz Sławomir |
Fiat Cinquecento Browar Żywiec Rally Team |
KAT*** | A0 |
2:05:51 |
+31:58 +4 |
84.4 10.84 |
|||
29. | #64 |
Gruszczyński Wojciech - Kubacki Tomasz |
Polski Fiat 126p |
KWG*** | A-FSM |
2:09:19 |
+35:26 +3:28 |
82.1 12.01 |
|||
30. | #63 |
Zaleski Cezary - Rzucidło Krzysztof |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-FSM |
2:10:10 |
+36:17 +51 |
81.6 12.30 |
||||
31. | #62 |
Chudzikiewicz Jan - Przybyła Jarosław |
Polski Fiat 126p Aquilla Rally |
A-FSM |
2:12:18 0:30 |
+38:25 +2:08 |
80.3 13.02 |
||||
32. | #31 |
Plucha Ryszard - Jendrysik Tomasz |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A6 |
2:22:39 0:10 |
+48:46 +10:21 |
74.4 16.53 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#3 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Toyota Motor Poland |
ONA***
|
N4 | Driveshaft | ||||||
#14 |
Szaflicki Sławomir - Górski Andrzej | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | OLL*** | N4 | Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Kołomyjski Maciej - Łuba Sławomir |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Rafineria Gdańsk SA |
NOM*** | N4 | Lost wheel | ||||||
#18 |
Granica Ryszard - Sieczkowski Mieczysław | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | CRS*** | N4 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Ficoń Mariusz - Skrobot Marek |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Rafineria Czechowice Rally Team |
KCC*** | N4 | Engine | ||||||
#22 |
Dudkowiak Andrzej - Sobczak Mariusz | Renault Clio 16V | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Hamera Jan - Gąssowski Mirosław | Lancia Delta Integrale | X 0*** | A8 | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Rafineria Gdańsk SA |
E 5*** | A7 | Off road | ||||||
#30 |
Skrodzki Włodzimierz - Meisel Erwin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | WII*** | A7 | Engine | ||||||
#33 |
Pajdak Jerzy - Sadowski Witold | Renault Clio 16V | J19*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Jerschina Jacek - Białowąs Andrzej |
Peugeot 309 GTI Shell Helix Motor Oils |
A 0*** | N3 | Gearbox | ||||||
#36 |
Wołkowyski Krzysztof - Domański Robert | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | WFO*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Malinowski Waldemar - Grigorjew Andrzej | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | WXM*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Granica Piotr - Kaczmarek Marek | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | WUM*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#44 |
Jankowski Bogdan - Majewski Jarosław | Lada Samara 21080 | WIH*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Wodniak Artur - Wodniak Maciej |
FSO Polonez 1600 C Aquilla Rally |
BLE*** | A6 | Gearbox | ||||||
#46 |
Sapko Piotr - Koperkiewicz Olgierd | FSO 1600 | I 5*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#51 |
Majcher Tadeusz - Bastaja Robert | FSO 125p | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Ryndak Marek - Misky Katarzyna |
Fiat Cinquecento Rafineria Jedlicze |
REB*** | A0 | Retired | ||||||
#59 |
Orlikowski Artur - Kossakowski Jacek |
Fiat Cinquecento Shell Helix Motor Oils |
N2 | Rolled | |||||||
#60 |
Gadomski Piotr - Porębski Romuald | Fiat Cinquecento | A0 | Retired | |||||||
#65 |
Kotarba Zbigniew - Schenk Krzysztof |
Polski Fiat 126p Rafineria Jedlicze |
TAU*** | A-FSM | Retired |