Silvernatten 1991
1. 3. – 2. 3. 1991, Skellefteå • snow - ice 132.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #7 |
Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Toyota Team Sweden |
K-A*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:18:24 |
101.0 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson Anders |
Mazda 323 GTX Mazda Team Sweden |
323*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:18:43 |
+19 +19 |
100.6 0.14 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Eklund Per - Bohlin Jan-Olof |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Clarion Team Europe |
TO *** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:19:38 |
+1:14 +55 |
99.5 0.56 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Larsson Dick - Bäfve Anders |
Mazda 323 4WD Ica Brunnahallen |
A Gr.A>2000 |
1:20:41 |
+2:17 +1:03 |
98.2 1.04 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Sjunning Björn - Göransson Christer |
Mazda 323 4WD Gävle Bax AB |
MBJ*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:21:13 |
+2:49 +32 |
97.5 1.28 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Persson Per-Olof 'Poppo' - Ohlsson Per-Erik |
Mazda 323 4WD Köpings Bilteknik |
MOE*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:21:25 |
+3:01 +12 |
97.3 1.37 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Ericsson Roger - Carlsson Ola |
Subaru Legacy RS Subaru Dealer Team Sweden |
LEG*** | A Gr.N>2000 |
1:21:30 |
+3:06 +5 |
97.2 1.41 |
|||
8. | #25 |
Morin Henrik - Hallberg Thomas |
Subaru Legacy RS |
SUB*** | A Gr.N>2000 |
1:21:32 |
+3:08 +2 |
97.1 1.42 |
|||
9. | #3 |
Asterhag Leif - Thörner Christina |
Toyota Celica GT-4 Toyota Team Sweden |
NFH*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:21:36 |
+3:12 +4 |
97.1 1.45 |
|||
10. | #1 |
Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar |
Audi 90 Quattro |
NBE*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:21:53 |
+3:29 +17 |
96.7 1.58 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Danielsson Bror - Eklind Anders |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) BD Rally Team |
BRO*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:22:20 |
+3:56 +27 |
96.2 1.79 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Joki Harry - Karlsson Ingemar |
Peugeot 309 GTI Peugeot Talbot Sport |
A Gr.A 1600-200 |
1:22:23 |
+3:59 +3 |
96.1 1.81 |
||||
13. | #20 |
Edholm Jörgen - Magnusson Mikael |
Mazda 323 4WD Jämtgott AB |
MOL*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:22:24 |
+4:00 +1 |
96.1 1.82 |
|||
14. | #17 |
Olofsson Steve - Olofsson Staffan |
Mazda 323 4WD |
ONZ*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:22:33 |
+4:09 +9 |
95.9 1.89 |
|||
15. | #4 |
Svan Per - Olsson Johan |
Opel Corsa A GSi Opel Team Sweden |
PAM*** | A GrA 1301-1600 |
1:22:36 |
+4:12 +3 |
95.9 1.91 |
|||
16. | #8 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Ralliart |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:22:51 |
+4:27 +15 |
95.6 2.02 |
||||
17. | #158 |
Olsson Morgan - Huatorpet Jonas |
Mazda 323 GTX |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:23:47 |
+5:23 +56 |
94.5 2.45 |
||||
18. | #28 |
Nilsson Anders - Schlegel Per |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Team Åkes Bageri AB |
A Gr.A 1600-200 |
1:24:23 |
+5:59 +36 |
93.9 2.72 |
||||
19. | #42 |
Axelsson Nils-Erik - Sundeborn Bengt |
Opel Kadett GT/E Jaka Racing |
KCB*** | A Nat |
1:24:58 |
+6:34 +35 |
93.2 2.98 |
|||
20. | #35 |
Carlsson Benny - Eriksson Mats |
Audi 90 Quattro |
A Gr.A>2000 |
1:24:59 |
+6:35 +1 |
93.2 2.99 |
||||
21. | #45 |
Carlsson Morgan - Andersson Kjell |
Opel Ascona B Team Q8 |
JJE*** | A Nat |
1:25:07 0:20 |
+6:43 +8 |
93.0 3.05 |
|||
22. | #64 |
Hansson Kjell - Trast Pierre |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Coca-Cola Company Sweden |
A Gr.A 1600-200 |
1:25:13 |
+6:49 +6 |
92.9 3.10 |
||||
23. | #58 |
Andersson Tomas - Pettersson Marie |
Mazda 323 GTX Rallysport Sweden |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:25:18 |
+6:54 +5 |
92.8 3.14 |
||||
24. | #43 |
Persson Mats - Larsson Lars-Göran |
Opel Ascona B Team Nolsokna |
A Nat |
1:25:21 |
+6:57 +3 |
92.8 3.16 |
||||
25. | #34 |
Steen Christer - Westman Per |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
A Gr.A 1600-200 |
1:25:43 |
+7:19 +22 |
92.4 3.33 |
||||
26. | #50 |
Nilsson Mikael - Ohlström Jan |
Volkswagen Golf Team Bora |
A Nat |
1:25:51 |
+7:27 +8 |
92.3 3.39 |
||||
27. | #30 |
Blomqvist Björn - Sääv Per-Arne |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
EOO*** | A Gr.A 1600-200 |
1:26:01 |
+7:37 +10 |
92.1 3.46 |
|||
28. | #36 |
Gustavsson Magnus - Bodén Christian |
Citroën BX GTI Citroën Återförsäljarförening |
A Gr.A 1600-200 |
1:26:24 |
+8:00 +23 |
91.7 3.64 |
||||
29. | #54 |
Norstedt Anders - Thorszelius Tomas |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Rallysport Sweden |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:26:29 |
+8:05 +5 |
91.6 3.67 |
||||
30. | #90 |
Westin Peter - Lindström Tommy |
Mazda 323 GTX |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:26:29 0:30 |
+8:05 +0 |
91.6 3.67 |
||||
31. | #60 |
Åndberg Göran - Carlsson Anders |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
ÅN*** | A Gr.N>2000 |
1:26:39 |
+8:15 +10 |
91.4 3.75 |
|||
32. | #40 |
Andersson Jan - Staaf Christer |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A Nat |
1:26:44 |
+8:20 +5 |
91.3 3.79 |
||||
33. | #71 |
Falk Lars-Ove - Thomsen Lars |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Golv o Tak i Hallstahammar |
A Nat |
1:26:44 |
+8:20 +0 |
91.3 3.79 |
||||
34. | #65 |
Kottulinsky Susanne - Thorszelius Lotta Babington |
Audi 90 Quattro Team Åhlinsky |
OXO*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:26:52 |
+8:28 +8 |
91.2 3.85 |
|||
35. | #39 |
Blomqvist Gert - Lindberg Lena |
Opel Corsa A GSi Bilsport Rally Magazine |
A GrA 1301-1600 |
1:26:59 0:30 |
+8:35 +7 |
91.1 3.90 |
||||
36. | #68 |
Nilsson Christer - Nilsson Lennart |
Opel Manta B |
A Nat |
1:27:00 |
+8:36 +1 |
91.0 3.91 |
||||
37. | #78 |
Eriksson Mikael - Rådman Mats |
Volkswagen Golf Team JE:s Märsta |
A Nat |
1:27:27 |
+9:03 +27 |
90.6 4.11 |
||||
38. | #74 |
Persson Benny - Persson Anders |
Opel Ascona B |
A Nat |
1:27:32 0:10 |
+9:08 +5 |
90.5 4.15 |
||||
39. | #59 |
Lundgren Mats - Markgren Bo |
Mazda 323 4WD Rallysport Sweden |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:27:36 |
+9:12 +4 |
90.4 4.18 |
||||
40. | #62 |
Johansson Christer - Jansson Roger |
Mazda 323 4WD |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:27:40 |
+9:16 +4 |
90.3 4.21 |
||||
41. | #72 |
Nilsson Peter - Eriksson Pär |
Opel Ascona B |
A Nat |
1:27:40 |
+9:16 +0 |
90.3 4.21 |
||||
42. | #66 |
Lundqvist Lotta - Wennberg Lotta |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Opel Team Sweden |
NFF*** | A Gr.A 1600-200 |
1:27:48 |
+9:24 +8 |
90.2 4.27 |
|||
43. | #101 |
Eriksson Stefan - Eriksson Arne |
Opel Ascona B |
A Nat |
1:27:54 |
+9:30 +6 |
90.1 4.32 |
||||
44. | #77 |
Oscarsson Mikael - Samuelsson Dan |
Ford Escort MK2 Motorcentralen |
A Nat |
1:28:00 |
+9:36 +6 |
90.0 4.36 |
||||
45. | #75 |
Rönnlund Kurt - Rönnlund Leif |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
A Nat |
1:28:00 |
+9:36 +0 |
90.0 4.36 |
||||
46. | #85 |
Sällström Lasse - Larstrand Ulf |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:28:02 |
+9:38 +2 |
90.0 4.38 |
||||
47. | #165 |
Levin Jan - Södereng Christer |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
LSZ*** | A GrA 1301-1600 |
1:28:04 |
+9:40 +2 |
89.9 4.39 |
|||
48. | #83 |
Isaksson Sven - Persson Eric |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Bilinvest i Umeå AB |
A Gr.A 1600-200 |
1:28:04 |
+9:40 +0 |
89.9 4.39 |
||||
49. | #97 |
Johansson Billy - Akselsen Willy |
Mazda RX-7 Trollsock AB |
A Nat |
1:28:05 0:30 |
+9:41 +1 |
89.9 4.40 |
||||
50. | #67 |
Sundberg Jerry - Thelander Ingemar |
Opel Ascona B |
A Nat |
1:28:33 1:00 |
+10:09 +28 |
89.4 4.61 |
||||
51. | #84 |
Skoghag Fredrik - Larsson Mats |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
A Gr.A<1300 |
1:28:36 |
+10:12 +3 |
89.4 4.64 |
||||
52. | #81 |
Appelqvist Kurt - Bäckvall Dorothé |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
A Gr.A 1600-200 |
1:28:56 |
+10:32 +20 |
89.1 4.79 |
||||
53. | #73 |
Jonsson Stefan - Jonsson Erika |
Opel Ascona B |
A Nat |
1:29:08 0:50 |
+10:44 +12 |
88.9 4.88 |
||||
54. | #117 |
Ekström Joakim - Wester Peter |
Nissan Sunny GTi Nissan Rally Team Sweden |
A GrA 1301-1600 |
1:29:35 |
+11:11 +27 |
88.4 5.08 |
||||
55. | #107 |
Olsson Lars-Olov - Garsing Morgan |
Opel Kadett GSI |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:29:35 |
+11:11 +0 |
88.4 5.08 |
||||
56. | #104 |
Alm Pär - Lennartsson Göran |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Films Rally Team |
OJZ*** | A GrN<1300 |
1:29:45 |
+11:21 +10 |
88.2 5.16 |
|||
57. | #41 |
Hållander Jan - Alenius Per-Ola |
Volkswagen Scirocco Norr Ventilation AB |
A Nat |
1:29:55 0:40 |
+11:31 +10 |
88.1 5.23 |
||||
58. | #103 |
Söderberg Anders - Forsman Karl-Arne |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
A GrN<1300 |
1:29:58 |
+11:34 +3 |
88.0 5.26 |
||||
59. | #70 |
Kruse Jonas - Karlsson Bengt |
Volvo 240 |
A Nat |
1:29:59 |
+11:35 +1 |
88.0 5.27 |
||||
60. | #124 |
Granlöf Thorleif - Granlöf Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
A Nat |
1:30:16 |
+11:52 +17 |
87.7 5.39 |
||||
61. | #76 |
Lindahl Henning - Nyström Göran |
Opel Ascona B Frirek Solarium |
A Nat |
1:30:19 0:20 |
+11:55 +3 |
87.7 5.42 |
||||
62. | #136 |
Kerttu Lisbeth - Widerström Carina |
Opel Corsa A GSi Team Wetterström-Jonsson |
A GrA 1301-1600 |
1:30:49 |
+12:25 +30 |
87.2 5.64 |
||||
63. | #109 |
Gustafsson Mikael - Lindberg Björn |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:30:58 |
+12:34 +9 |
87.1 5.71 |
||||
64. | #111 |
Palmqvist Pelle - Waller Göran |
Opel Kadett GSI |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:31:46 |
+13:22 +48 |
86.3 6.08 |
||||
65. | #128 |
Jacobson Björn - Nylander Bertil |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Lanway AB |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:32:34 |
+14:10 +48 |
85.6 6.44 |
||||
66. | #152 |
Öhman Bo-Gunnar - Ahlbäck Bo-Gustav |
Saab 99 |
B Nat |
1:32:53 |
+14:29 +19 |
85.3 6.58 |
||||
67. | #130 |
Carlsson Magnus - Carlsson Olle |
Opel Kadett GSI Rasbo MK Racing Team |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:32:59 |
+14:35 +6 |
85.2 6.63 |
||||
68. | #141 |
Lindström Jan - Lindqvist Leif |
Toyota Celica GT-4 |
B Gr.N>2000 |
1:33:58 |
+15:34 +59 |
84.3 7.08 |
||||
69. | #123 |
Kjølmoen Bjørn - Thorbergsen Jørn |
Mazda 323 4WD |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:34:07 |
+15:43 +9 |
84.2 7.14 |
||||
70. | #144 |
Lindvall Håkan - Karlsson Annelie |
Volvo 142 |
B Nat |
1:34:47 |
+16:23 +40 |
83.6 7.45 |
||||
71. | #155 |
Pettersson Jan - Andersson Krister |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
B GrA<1300 |
1:34:55 0:50 |
+16:31 +8 |
83.4 7.51 |
||||
72. | #115 |
Nystedt Anders - Lindelöf Olof |
Peugeot 309 GTI Slick 50 |
PDD*** | A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:36:06 |
+17:42 +1:11 |
82.4 8.05 |
|||
73. | #162 |
Lindgren Herbert - Lindgren Olof |
Opel Kadett GSI |
B GrN 1601-2000 |
1:36:41 0:20 |
+18:17 +35 |
81.9 8.31 |
||||
74. | #114 |
Friberg Kjell - Östh Jan |
Peugeot 309 GTI Slick 50 |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:36:52 0:30 |
+18:28 +11 |
81.8 8.39 |
||||
75. | #122 |
Aldenlöv Hans - Lundgren Magnus |
Saab 99 |
A Nat |
1:36:56 |
+18:32 +4 |
81.7 8.42 |
||||
76. | #132 |
Rantzow Gunnar - Stagnell Steen Arne |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:37:02 |
+18:38 +6 |
81.6 8.47 |
||||
77. | #113 |
Andersson Clemens - Eriksson Raymond |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:38:00 2:40 |
+19:36 +58 |
80.8 8.91 |
||||
78. | #99 |
Andersson Greger - Fahlgren Pär |
Ford Escort |
A Nat |
1:39:46 |
+21:22 +1:46 |
79.4 9.71 |
||||
79. | #47 |
Andersson Joakim - Sandström Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A Nat |
1:40:17 0:40 |
+21:53 +31 |
79.0 9.95 |
||||
80. | #92 |
Widerström Peter - Johansson Per |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
A GrA 1301-1600 |
1:41:39 0:10 |
+23:15 +1:22 |
77.9 10.57 |
||||
81. | #82 |
Fredriksson Ulrik - Åkerberg Peter |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Enskede Vulk |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:41:56 |
+23:32 +17 |
77.7 10.70 |
||||
82. | #140 |
Karlsson Torbjörn - Jonsson Michael |
Toyota Starlet |
B GrA<1300 |
1:44:20 |
+25:56 +2:24 |
75.9 11.79 |
||||
83. | #135 |
Gustafsson Björn - Johansson Lars-Arne |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:44:34 0:40 |
+26:10 +14 |
75.7 11.89 |
||||
84. | #143 |
Marklund Jan-Olof - Lundmark Leif |
Volvo 142 |
B Nat |
1:46:00 |
+27:36 +1:26 |
74.7 12.55 |
||||
85. | #157 |
Lindqvist Kerstin - Bask Kenneth |
Ford Escort MK1 |
C Nat |
1:53:55 0:10 |
+35:31 +7:55 |
69.5 16.14 |
||||
86. | #131 |
Hammarström Göran - Hammarström Ove |
Suzuki Swift GTi Dahlqvist Bil AB Gävle |
A GrN<1300 |
1:56:34 1:40 |
+38:10 +2:39 |
67.9 17.35 |
||||
87. | #151 |
Ottesen Örjan - Folkesson Roger |
BMW 2002 Tii |
B Nat |
2:11:06 4:30 |
+52:42 +14:32 |
60.4 23.95 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#12 |
Eriksson Sten-Erik - Frändén Marcus | Audi Quattro | A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#13 |
Thomasson Kenneth - Engström Krister | Mazda 323 4WD | A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Grundel Kalle - Nordin Ulf |
Mazda 323 4WD Rallysport Sweden |
A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Friberg Peter - Johansson Erik 'Eken' | Audi Coupé Quattro | A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Lövgren Karl Johan - Eriksson Lars-Erik | Mazda 323 4WD | A Gr.A>2000 | Excluded | |||||||
#21 |
Bäcklund Kenneth - Andersson Tord | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | JNF*** | A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Karlsson Mats - Nilsson Rickard | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Nilsson Sören - Persson Per-Ove |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Ralliart |
GAL*** | A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Norling Christer - Wikland Ulf |
Mazda 323 GTX Mazda Team Sweden |
A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Lillbacka Pekka - Ojala Martti |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Finn Power Team |
V-7*** | A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Jonasson Jörgen - Jonasson Nicklas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | JLS*** | A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Astergren Bengt - Nilsson Lennart |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Thylins Rally Team |
MND*** | A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired | ||||||
#31 |
Ljung Per-Arne - Kangas Markku |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Opel Team Sweden |
PAL*** | A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired | ||||||
#32 |
Helgesson Mats - Mattsson Anton | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Ohlsson Cemoni - Pettersson Göran |
Citroën AX Sport Citroën Återförsäljarförening |
A Gr.A<1300 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Karlsson Kent - Svensson Ulf | Volvo 240 | A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Jonsson Anders - Nilsson Lars |
Opel Ascona B AB Älvsbyhus |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Sevius Kim - Jansson Mikael | Volvo 240 | A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Bohlin Jan - Pettersson Kjell | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Wallon Roland - Bergqvist Bo | Volvo 343 | A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Axelsson Stefan - Frankert Björn |
Opel Ascona B Kenneths Motor |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Axelsson Ola - Larsson Ragnar |
Opel Kadett GT/E Axelssons Busstrafik |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Göthe Arne - Sperl Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Dyrgripen Bil AB Gävle |
A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | NNZ*** | A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
#57 |
Strömberg Ola - Hagström Björn |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Rallysport Sweden |
A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Niemi Per-Erik - Nilsson Thomas | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Nilsson Christer - Sörensen Peter |
Opel Ascona B Team Bilisten Kungsgården |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#79 |
Wikström Tommy - Johansson Jan-Ove | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#86 |
Sellholm Jan - Andersson Kent | Škoda Favorit | A Gr.A<1300 | Retired | |||||||
#87 |
Lindqvist Carl-Erik - Sörlin Torbjörn | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Mattsson Tomas - Magnusson Johan | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Fredriksson Tomas - Löfvenhaft Bengt | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired | |||||||
#91 |
Jägerhult Stefan - Jägerhult Mats | Mazda 323 4WD | A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#93 |
Brorsson Peter - Holmbom Åke |
Volkswagen Golf GTi VA Ingenjörerna |
A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired | |||||||
#95 |
Bölja Egon - Jansson Johan | Opel Ascona B | A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#96 |
Sällinen Ilpo - Andersson Berit | Opel Ascona B | A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#105 |
Henriksson Jan - Henriksson Patrick | Opel Kadett GSI | A GrN 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#106 |
Andersson Sune - Andersson Kenneth | Mazda 323 4WD | A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#108 |
Åkeson Tomas - Fransson Bo |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V BEFAB i Orebro |
A GrN 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#112 |
Nilsson Ulf - Lif Bengt | Lancia Delta | A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#116 |
Söderström Lasse - Ritola Kenneth |
Peugeot 309 GTI Mats Bilar AB |
A GrN 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#118 |
Karlsson Kjell - Hellström Hans | Mazda 323 4WD | A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#119 |
Holm Håkan - Rudén Johan |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Backgard Engineering Rally |
A GrN 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#121 |
Jonsson Stefan - Godén Bertil | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#125 |
Kressner Johan - Edström Jörgen |
Opel Ascona B Teba Edströms Bygg och all |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#138 |
Granberg Elisabeth - Bergström Carina | Opel Kadett GSI | A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired | |||||||
#142 |
Nyström Fred - Karvonen Allan | Audi Coupé Quattro | B Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#145 |
Berglund Pär - Sigvardsson Maria | Volkswagen Golf | B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#146 |
Engström Anders - Hägg Greger | Ford Escort | B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#147 |
Nilsson Anders - Jonsson Per |
Volvo 240 Nordrike Arrangemang AB |
B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#148 |
Berlin Olov - Mörk Jörgen | Volvo 142 | B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#149 |
Andersson Bo-Erik - Persson Jörgen | Opel Ascona B | B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#150 |
Georgsson Ulrik - Sjögren Owe | Opel Ascona | B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#153 |
Lövdahl Kenneth - Sundström Hans |
Volvo 340 S-L Bygg |
B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#156 |
Engström Kenth - Jakobsson Max | Volvo 142 | C Nat | Retired | |||||||
#159 |
Edlund Peder - Sjöström Kjell | Saab 900 Turbo | A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#160 |
Thuresson Martin - Andersson Göran | Lancia Delta Integrale | B Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#161 |
Persson Ingemar - Sjöström Jerry | Mazda 323 4WD | A Gr.A>2000 | Excluded | |||||||
#163 |
Bergkvist Hans-Olov - Lindh Lars | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A Gr.A 1600-200 | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [28. 8. 2013]