Kolsvarundan 2013
24. 8. 2013 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 65 (65 on list)
1. | #48 |
Axelsson Ola - Lindholm Roger |
Volvo 242 |
KPZ*** | Klass 9 |
27:16 |
|||||
2. | #55 |
Långkvist Håkan - Östmark Daniel |
Volvo 240 |
FEY*** | 2WD A |
27:23 |
+7 +7 |
||||
3. | #58 |
Palmqvist Mats - Bernhardsson Kalle |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
LPT*** | 2WD A |
27:28 |
+12 +5 |
||||
4. | #50 |
Eriksson Håkan - Alarik Magnus |
Mazda 323 GT-R |
GLJ*** | 4WD A |
27:39 |
+23 +11 |
||||
5. | #49 |
Westlund Janne - Jansson Anita |
Volvo 242 |
KNR*** | Klass 9 |
27:48 |
+32 +9 |
||||
6. | #47 |
Wisti Mikael - Lank Bengt |
Volvo 244 |
KXP*** | Klass 9 |
27:53 |
+37 +5 |
||||
7. | #57 |
Wikström Tommy - Persson Nicklas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
MWF*** | 2WD A |
27:54 |
+38 +1 |
||||
8. | #59 |
Lindelöf Frederik - Grip Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf III |
UKK*** | 2WD A |
28:12 |
+56 +18 |
||||
9. | #56 |
Palmér Stefan - Johansson Andreas |
Opel Manta B |
LXM*** | 2WD A |
28:14 |
+58 +2 |
||||
10. | #42 |
Hagman Martin - Hagman Jan |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
BXP*** | Klass 8 |
28:18 |
+1:02 +4 |
||||
11. | #45 |
Nilsson Niklas 'Nibbe' - Hoff Dan |
Volvo 242 |
KRJ*** | Klass 9 |
28:39 |
+1:23 +21 |
||||
12. | #68 |
Andersson Peter - Andersson Maria |
Opel Ascona B |
JZY*** | 2WD B |
28:43 |
+1:27 +4 |
||||
13. | #77 |
Östmark Elin - Liljeqvist Elin |
Suzuki Swift |
VOC A/B |
29:15 |
+1:59 +32 |
|||||
14. | #67 |
Eklund Ove - Karlsson Lars-Åke |
Volkswagen Golf III |
POY*** | 2WD B |
29:26 |
+2:10 +11 |
||||
15. | #80 |
Olsson Robert - Brüdigam Andreas |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
VOC A/B |
29:31 |
+2:15 +5 |
|||||
16. | #36 |
Johansson Hans - Björses Päivi |
Volvo 142 |
BMG*** | Klass 8 |
29:37 |
+2:21 +6 |
||||
17. | #44 |
Frisk Bertil - Grönblad Ove |
Volvo 240 |
BBL*** | Klass 9 |
29:47 |
+2:31 +10 |
||||
18. | #65 |
Andersson Rolf - Karlsson Jimmy |
Volvo 940 |
JBD*** | 2WD B |
29:56 |
+2:40 +9 |
||||
19. | #28 |
Johansson Jörgen - Nordqvist Kent |
Opel Ascona B |
JHH*** | 2WD C |
30:04 |
+2:48 +8 |
||||
20. | #8 |
Karlsson Magnus - Amberin Danne |
Ford Cortina Lotus |
BBX*** | Klass 4 |
30:07 |
+2:51 +3 |
||||
21. | #76 |
Olsson Johan - Andersson Nicklas |
Volvo 240 |
KOX*** | VOC A/B |
30:23 |
+3:07 +16 |
||||
22. | #10 |
Sjunning Björn - Göransson Christer |
Ford Cortina Lotus MK1 |
AZG*** | Klass 4 |
30:32 |
+3:16 +9 |
||||
23. | #74 |
Ceder Robert - Lindeskov Anders |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
JOF*** | 2WD C |
30:39 |
+3:23 +7 |
||||
24. | #87 |
Lundberg Robert - Lundberg Elias |
Volvo 240 |
FSE*** | VOC C |
30:41 |
+3:25 +2 |
||||
25. | #41 |
Silén Tom - Nilsson Dick |
Opel Ascona A |
GZA*** | Klass 8 |
30:43 |
+3:27 +2 |
||||
26. | #86 |
Undin Fredrik - Höglund David |
Volvo 944 |
BOU*** | VOC C |
30:44 |
+3:28 +1 |
||||
27. | #84 |
Ewertsson Joakim - Hjalmarsson Mattias |
Volvo 240 |
EMG*** | VOC C |
30:49 |
+3:33 +5 |
||||
28. | #104 |
Vöks Oscar - Vöks Michael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
HZP*** | 2WD C |
30:54 |
+3:38 +5 |
||||
29. | #19 |
Holm Håkan - Holm Andreas |
Volvo Amazon |
BAB*** | Klass 5 |
30:58 |
+3:42 +4 |
||||
30. | #79 |
Persson Fredrik - Sedig Peter |
Volvo 940 |
JTN*** | VOC A/B |
31:03 |
+3:47 +5 |
||||
31. | #39 |
Olsson Lars-Göran - Andersson Andreas |
Volvo 142 |
HJS*** | Klass 8 |
31:10 |
+3:54 +7 |
||||
32. | #14 |
Jägerstedt Sven Olof - Ekström Charlie |
Volvo Amazon |
FLG*** | Klass 5 |
31:11 |
+3:55 +1 |
||||
33. | #38 |
Nygren Göte - Yliluoma Mikael |
Saab 96 V4 |
CBG*** | Klass 8 |
31:18 |
+4:02 +7 |
||||
33. | #73 |
Sandberg Andreas - Alenfalk Robin |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
31:18 |
+4:02 +0 |
|||||
35. | #17 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo Amazon |
AZE*** | Klass 5 |
31:21 |
+4:05 +3 |
||||
35. | #15 |
Olofsson Walter - Hansson Tom |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
EOC*** | Klass 5 |
31:21 |
+4:05 +0 |
||||
35. | #31 |
Westlund Håkan - Westlund Daniel |
Opel Ascona A |
BWL*** | Klass 8 |
31:21 |
+4:05 +0 |
||||
38. | #5 |
Hedin Greger - Liljeroos Bo |
Ford Cortina Lotus |
DBL*** | Klass 4 |
31:29 |
+4:13 +8 |
||||
39. | #69 |
Sundqvist Mikael - Sundqvist Fredrik |
Opel Ascona B |
JZJ*** | 2WD C |
31:35 |
+4:19 +6 |
||||
40. | #25 |
Huggare Göran - Huggare Sture |
Saab 96 V4 |
BNJ*** | Klass 7 |
31:36 |
+4:20 +1 |
||||
41. | #18 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Ekberg Stefan |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
FOO*** | Klass 5 |
31:37 |
+4:21 +1 |
||||
42. | #13 |
Hernström Krister - Eklöv Ingvar |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
AKT*** | Klass 5 |
31:39 |
+4:23 +2 |
||||
43. | #9 |
Andersson Leif B. - Forsell Rickard |
Ford Cortina GT |
CRK*** | Klass 4 |
31:45 |
+4:29 +6 |
||||
44. | #82 |
Axelsson Peter - Nilsson Jörgen |
Volvo 940 |
PHC*** | VOC A/B |
31:54 |
+4:38 +9 |
||||
45. | #83 |
Budin Daniel - Hammarström Göran |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
OEZ*** | VOC C |
31:58 |
+4:42 +4 |
||||
46. | #24 |
Gustavsson Håkan - Eriksson Hans |
Saab 96 V4 |
FGB*** | Klass 6 |
32:05 |
+4:49 +7 |
||||
47. | #20 |
Andersson Olle - Bergström Per |
Ford Mustang |
DAD*** | Klass 5 |
32:10 |
+4:54 +5 |
||||
48. | #34 |
Nilsson Stefan - Nilsson-Forslund Ann-Louise |
Volvo 142 |
BXE*** | Klass 8 |
32:15 |
+4:59 +5 |
||||
49. | #88 |
Hedborg Mats - Hermansson Niklas |
Opel Ascona A |
DAD*** | Grupp E |
32:39 |
+5:23 +24 |
||||
49. | #23 |
Johansson Stig - Elofsson Sune |
Triumph 2.5 Pi |
GNN*** | Klass 6 |
32:39 |
+5:23 +0 |
||||
51. | #37 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg Monica |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
FZM*** | Klass 8 |
32:42 |
+5:26 +3 |
||||
52. | #11 |
Eklund Ola - Blom Janne |
Volvo PV 544 Sport |
AKB*** | Klass 5 |
32:47 |
+5:31 +5 |
||||
53. | #93 |
Andersson Roger - Andersson Hugo |
Ford Escort |
PYC*** | Grupp E |
32:54 |
+5:38 +7 |
||||
54. | #91 |
Sjölin Linda - Elofsson Mikael |
Opel Astra |
HZO*** | Grupp E |
33:06 |
+5:50 +12 |
||||
55. | #78 |
Ellner Anders - Ellner-Landberg Joakim |
Volvo 244 |
ELX*** | VOC A/B |
33:32 |
+6:16 +26 |
||||
56. | #3 |
Jonsson Bengt-Göran - Mellstig Henrik |
Ford Cortina GT |
AAX*** | Klass 4 |
33:49 |
+6:33 +17 |
||||
57. | #32 |
Esberg Christer - Esberg Mattias |
Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 8 |
33:52 |
+6:36 +3 |
|||||
58. | #30 |
Runeson Lars-Ove - Runeson Johan |
Saab V4 |
FZU*** | Klass 8 |
34:29 |
+7:13 +37 |
||||
59. | #94 |
Norman Torbjörn - Norman Marielle |
Volvo 940 |
CYG*** | Grupp E |
34:32 |
+7:16 +3 |
||||
60. | #22 |
Ståhlgren Gunnar - Wikström Åke |
Triumph 2.5 Pi |
BCX*** | Klass 6 |
34:57 |
+7:41 +25 |
||||
61. | #81 |
Tyynelä Tapani - Christiansson Ingvar |
Volvo 940 |
KTE*** | VOC A/B |
35:13 |
+7:57 +16 |
||||
62. | #4 |
Larsson Lars - Logrell Leif |
Volkswagen 1500 S |
ARP*** | Klass 4 |
36:05 |
+8:49 +52 |
||||
63. | #101 |
Söderqvist Hans-Åke - Holgesson Jonas |
BMC Cooper S |
Klass 3 |
36:09 |
+8:53 +4 |
|||||
64. | #27 |
Karlsson Rolf - Dalberg Anders |
Volvo 144 |
FWX*** | Klass 7 |
41:21 |
+14:05 +5:12 |
||||
65. | #95 |
Hellkvist Johanna - Hellkvist Mats |
Volvo 240 |
Ungdomsrally |
47:51 |
+20:35 +6:30 |
|||||
Retirements
27 (27 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Rönnbäck Bo - Svensson Gert | Ford Starliner | SJG*** | Klass 1 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #2 |
Leindahl Tommy - Lönnberg Anders | Ford Cortina | Klass 3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #7 |
Lundgren Mats - Svensson Per-Erik | Ford Cortina GT | BEL*** | Klass 4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #16 |
Ling Karl-Bertil - Nilsson Jan | Opel Rekord Coupé | DEC*** | Klass 5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #21 |
Göransson Per - Arvidsson Per-Olof | Ford Falcon Futura Sprint | CHF*** | Klass 5 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #26 |
Ramsell Roger - Nesterud Stig | BMW 2002 Ti | CBC*** | Klass 7 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #33 |
Widén Kenth - Boman Crister | Saab V4 | CTA*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #35 |
Bodin Ingemar - Hörberg Peter | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Klass 8 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #40 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson Tommy | Opel Ascona A | CFE*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Göthberg Per - Bratterud Niclas | Porsche 911 RS | MAG*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #51 |
Karlsson Michael - Dahlström Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | CHY*** | 4WD A | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #52 |
Annala Stefan - Montanari Luca | Mazda 323 GT-R | EKD*** | 4WD A | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #53 |
Andersson Stefan - Celfberg Roger | Mazda 323 | 4WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #60 |
Eriksson Johan - Johansson Tobias | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | OTG*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #61 |
Olofsson Evelina - Olofsson Eva | Opel Corsa A GSi | PAM*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #62 |
Öhman Joakim - Mahl Christer | Volkswagen Golf II | CTC*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #63 |
Gustavsson Mikael - Brinck Mikael | Opel Ascona B | JKO*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #64 |
Wallón Mikael - Hallman Robin | Volvo 242 | HEJ*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #70 |
Fransson Niclas - Svensson Mikael | Saab 99 | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Andersson Stefan - Andersson Robert | Nissan Sunny | GNW*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #75 |
Högback Mikael - Andersson Per | Volvo 242 | KFY*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #85 |
Morén Krister - Morén Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | OGG*** | VOC C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #89 |
Isenborg Lasse - Lindqvist Erik | BMW 318i | LWE*** | Grupp E | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #90 |
Nähr Emil - Nilsson Andreas | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #92 |
Söderman Erika - Olofsson Linnéa | Opel Calibra 16V | UJF*** | Grupp E | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #102 |
Granfors Christian - Östmark Caroline | Suzuki Swift GTi | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Eriksson Johan - Eriksson Jonathan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | JGM*** | Grupp E | Retired |