13. Int. Maritim Rallye Nordland 1975
30. 4. – 4. 5. 1975, Kopenhagen • asphalt - gravel 313.10 km • total distance including road sections - 1654.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #7 |
Kulläng Anders - Berger Jochen |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Opel Euro Händler Team |
GG-*** | B10 |
2:21:43 (8503) |
132.6 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Warmbold Achim - Davenport John |
Alpine-Renault A310 KWS Autotechnik |
308*** | B10 |
2:25:59 (8759) |
+4:16 +4:16 |
128.7 0.82 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Smolej Walter - Pitz Willi-Peter |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Irmscher Tuning |
WN-*** | B10 |
2:26:08 (8768) |
+4:25 +9 |
128.6 0.85 |
|||
4. | #29 |
Herrmann Hans-Peter - Schmidt Konrad |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR AC Stein e.V. |
N-P*** | B10 |
2:30:05 (9005) |
+8:22 +3:57 |
125.2 1.60 |
|||
5. | #34 |
Bohne Holger - Moormann Franz-Josef |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Frawitt KG Hermann Haarmann |
SY-*** | B10 |
2:31:45 (9105) |
+10:02 +1:40 |
123.8 1.92 |
|||
6. | #25 |
Glad Jan - Nedergaard Per |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Opel Danmark |
CU *** | B10 |
2:36:46 (9406) |
+15:03 +5:01 |
119.8 2.88 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Opel Dealer Team Holland |
27-*** | B10 |
2:38:14 (9494) |
+16:31 +1:28 |
118.7 3.17 |
|||
8. | #23 |
Rausch Horst - Luther Wulf |
BMW 2002 Ti Homy-Ped Rallye Team |
B10 |
2:38:43 (9523) |
+17:00 +29 |
118.4 3.26 |
||||
9. | #32 |
Peters Ingo - Hahn Gerold |
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV RG MSC Langenfeld |
B10 |
2:50:55 (10255) |
+29:12 +12:12 |
109.9 5.60 |
||||
10. | #43 |
Ricken Erhard - Öhm Erhard |
BMW 2002 Vergölst Reifen |
K-E*** | B10 |
2:54:58 (10498) |
+33:15 +4:03 |
107.4 6.37 |
|||
11. | #31 |
Krahner Rolf - Andersson Mats |
Saab 96 V4 Anders Krahner Aktiebolag |
EJU*** | B10 |
3:06:56 (11216) |
+45:13 +11:58 |
100.5 8.66 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans |
Saab 99 EMS Saab Scania |
B10 | Engine | |||||||
#3 |
Röhrl Walter - Andersson Claes-Göran |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Opel Euro Händler Team |
B10 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Danielsson Bror - Lidström P. | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | B10 | Retired | |||||||
#13 |
Wiklund Johan - Karlsson Lars-Erik | BMW 2002 | VAC*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI Escudería Palmera |
MEV*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Mortensen Jan - Pedersen Ib |
Morris Marina Team Valvoline Circle of Racing |
DJ *** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Höhing Wolfgang - Weidmann Hermann |
BMW 2002 MSC Stuttgart |
ES-*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Pettersson Lennart - Andersson Leif |
BMW 2002 Skillingaryds MK |
BYL*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#41 |
Andersen Kaj - Thers Jan | Ford Escort Mexico | CS *** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Appel Günther - Schmidt Manfred | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | HP-*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#50 |
Lüer Jochen - Schamborski Waldemar | Opel GT | B10 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [25. 8. 2013]